Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin at 06:29 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
06:29 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:29 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:31 Berlin-Neukölln 06:34 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 06:36 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 06:37 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 06:39 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:47 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:29 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:29 - Jahnstr., Berlin 06:31 - Graefestr., Berlin 06:32 - Körtestr., Berlin 06:33 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 06:34 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:45 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:52 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:30 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:30 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:31 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:31 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 06:31 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:32 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:34 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:36 Werrastr., Berlin 06:44 - Lahnstr./Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:55 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 07:27 |
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin | |
06:32 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:32 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:35 Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:41 - Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 06:44 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 06:53 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 06:56 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:12 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:32 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:32 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:34 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:42 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 06:45 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 06:56 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 06:59 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:03 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:32 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:32 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:34 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:36 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:37 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 06:49 - Schöneberger Brücke, Berlin 06:59 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:33 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:32 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 06:32 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:35 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:37 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:38 Markgrafendamm, Berlin 06:55 - Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 07:09 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 07:27 |
||
06:32 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:32 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:34 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:36 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 06:37 Werrastr., Berlin 06:44 - Lahnstr./Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:55 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 07:27 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:33 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:33 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:35 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:36 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:37 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:34 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:34 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:36 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 06:38 - Berlin-Neukölln 06:39 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 06:41 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 06:51 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:52 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:34 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:34 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:36 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:37 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 06:39 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 06:49 - Schöneberger Brücke, Berlin 06:59 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:33 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:34 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:34 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:35 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:36 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:38 Geygerstr., Berlin 06:41 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 06:51 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:52 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:35 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:35 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:36 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:38 - Erkstr., Berlin 06:40 Geygerstr., Berlin 06:41 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 06:51 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:52 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:37 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:37 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:40 Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:46 - Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 06:49 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 06:58 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:01 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:17 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:37 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:37 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:39 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:47 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 06:50 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 07:01 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 07:04 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:08 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:38 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:38 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:40 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:41 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:42 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:39 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:39 - Jahnstr., Berlin 06:41 - Graefestr., Berlin 06:42 - Körtestr., Berlin 06:43 Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 06:45 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 06:56 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:02 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:41 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:41 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:43 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 06:44 - Berlin-Neukölln 06:46 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 06:47 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 06:57 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:59 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:41 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:41 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:43 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:45 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:46 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 06:58 - Schöneberger Brücke, Berlin 07:09 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:43 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:42 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:42 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:45 Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:51 - Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 06:54 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:03 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:06 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:22 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:42 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:42 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:44 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:52 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 06:55 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 07:06 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 07:09 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:13 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:42 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 06:42 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:45 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:47 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:48 Markgrafendamm, Berlin 07:05 - Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 07:19 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 07:29 |
||
06:43 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:43 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:45 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:46 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:47 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:43 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:43 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:45 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:46 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 06:48 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 06:58 - Schöneberger Brücke, Berlin 07:09 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:43 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:44 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:44 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:45 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:46 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:48 Geygerstr., Berlin 06:51 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:01 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:02 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:45 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:45 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:46 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:48 - Erkstr., Berlin 06:50 Geygerstr., Berlin 06:51 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:01 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:02 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:46 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:46 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:48 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 06:49 - Berlin-Neukölln 06:51 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 06:52 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 07:02 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:04 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:46 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:46 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:47 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:47 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:50 Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:56 - Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 06:59 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:08 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:11 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:27 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:47 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:47 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:49 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:57 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 07:00 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 07:11 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 07:14 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:18 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:48 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:48 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:50 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:51 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:52 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:49 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:49 - Jahnstr., Berlin 06:51 - Graefestr., Berlin 06:52 - Körtestr., Berlin 06:53 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 06:54 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:06 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:13 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:50 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 06:50 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:51 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:53 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:55 Werrastr., Berlin 07:03 - Lahnstr./Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:15 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 07:47 |
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin | |
06:51 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:51 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:53 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 06:54 - Berlin-Neukölln 06:56 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 06:57 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 07:07 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:09 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:51 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:51 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:53 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:55 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:56 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 07:08 - Schöneberger Brücke, Berlin 07:19 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:53 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:51 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:51 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:53 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:55 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 06:56 Werrastr., Berlin 07:03 - Lahnstr./Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:15 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 07:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:52 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:52 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:55 Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:01 - Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 07:04 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:13 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:16 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:32 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:52 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:52 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:54 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:02 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 07:05 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 07:16 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 07:19 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:23 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:52 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 06:52 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:55 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:57 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:58 Markgrafendamm, Berlin 07:15 - Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 07:29 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 07:47 |
||
06:53 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:53 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:55 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:56 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:57 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:53 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:53 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:55 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:56 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 06:58 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 07:08 - Schöneberger Brücke, Berlin 07:19 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:53 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:54 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:54 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:55 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:56 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:58 Geygerstr., Berlin 07:01 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:11 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:12 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:55 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:55 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:56 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:58 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:00 Geygerstr., Berlin 07:01 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:11 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:12 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:56 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:56 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:58 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 06:59 - Berlin-Neukölln 07:01 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 07:02 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 07:12 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:14 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:56 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:56 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:57 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:57 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:57 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:00 Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:06 - Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 07:09 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:18 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:21 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:37 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:57 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:57 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:59 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:07 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 07:10 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 07:21 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 07:24 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:28 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:58 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:58 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:00 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:01 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:02 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:59 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:59 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:00 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:01 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:03 Ziegrastr., Berlin 07:11 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 07:13 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:17 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:59 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:59 - Jahnstr., Berlin 07:01 - Graefestr., Berlin 07:03 - Körtestr., Berlin 07:04 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 07:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:17 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:24 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:00 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:00 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:01 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:03 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:05 Ziegrastr., Berlin 07:11 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 07:13 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:17 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:01 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:01 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:03 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 07:04 - Berlin-Neukölln 07:06 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 07:07 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 07:17 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:19 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:02 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:02 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:05 Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:11 - Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 07:14 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:23 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:26 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:42 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:02 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:02 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:04 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:12 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 07:15 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 07:26 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 07:29 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:33 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:02 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:02 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:03 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:05 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:06 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 07:18 - Schöneberger Brücke, Berlin 07:29 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:03 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:02 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 07:02 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:05 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:07 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:08 Markgrafendamm, Berlin 07:25 - Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 07:39 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 07:49 |
||
07:03 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:03 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:05 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:06 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:07 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:03 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:03 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:05 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:06 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 07:08 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 07:18 - Schöneberger Brücke, Berlin 07:29 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:03 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:04 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:04 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:05 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:06 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:08 Geygerstr., Berlin 07:11 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:21 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:22 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:05 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:05 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:06 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:08 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:10 Geygerstr., Berlin 07:11 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:21 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:22 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:06 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:06 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:08 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 07:09 - Berlin-Neukölln 07:11 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 07:12 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 07:22 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:24 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:07 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:07 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:10 Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:16 - Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 07:19 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:28 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:31 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:47 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:07 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:07 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:09 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:17 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 07:20 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 07:31 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 07:34 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:38 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:07 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:07 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:08 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:08 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:08 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:10 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:11 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:12 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:09 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:09 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:10 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:11 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:13 Ziegrastr., Berlin 07:21 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 07:23 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:27 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:09 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:09 - Jahnstr., Berlin 07:10 - Graefestr., Berlin 07:12 - Körtestr., Berlin 07:13 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 07:14 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:26 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:33 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:09 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 07:09 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:10 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:12 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:14 Werrastr., Berlin 07:23 - Lahnstr./Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:35 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 08:07 |
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin | |
07:10 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:10 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:11 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:13 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:15 Ziegrastr., Berlin 07:21 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 07:23 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:27 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:10 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:10 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:12 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:14 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 07:16 Werrastr., Berlin 07:23 - Lahnstr./Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:35 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 08:07 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:11 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:11 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:13 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 07:14 - Berlin-Neukölln 07:16 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 07:17 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 07:27 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:29 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:12 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:12 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:15 Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:21 - Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 07:24 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:33 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:36 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:52 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:12 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:12 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:14 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:22 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 07:25 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 07:36 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 07:39 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:43 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:12 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:12 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:13 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:15 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:16 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 07:28 - Schöneberger Brücke, Berlin 07:39 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:13 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:12 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 07:12 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:15 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:17 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:18 Markgrafendamm, Berlin 07:35 - Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 07:49 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 08:07 |
||
07:13 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:13 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:15 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:16 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:17 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:13 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:13 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:15 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:16 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 07:18 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 07:28 - Schöneberger Brücke, Berlin 07:39 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:13 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:14 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:14 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:15 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:16 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:18 Geygerstr., Berlin 07:21 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:31 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:32 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:14 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:14 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:15 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:15 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:15 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:16 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:18 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:20 Geygerstr., Berlin 07:21 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:31 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:32 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:16 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:16 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:18 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 07:19 - Berlin-Neukölln 07:21 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 07:22 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 07:32 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:34 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:17 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:17 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:20 Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:26 - Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 07:29 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:38 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:41 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:57 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:17 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:17 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:19 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:27 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 07:30 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 07:41 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 07:44 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:48 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:17 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:17 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:18 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:18 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:18 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:20 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:21 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:22 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:19 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:19 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:20 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:21 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:23 Ziegrastr., Berlin 07:31 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 07:33 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:37 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:19 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:19 - Jahnstr., Berlin 07:20 - Graefestr., Berlin 07:22 - Körtestr., Berlin 07:23 Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 07:25 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:37 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:43 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:20 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:20 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:21 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:23 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:25 Ziegrastr., Berlin 07:31 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 07:33 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:37 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:21 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:21 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:23 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 07:24 - Berlin-Neukölln 07:26 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 07:27 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 07:37 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:39 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:22 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:22 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:25 Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 07:34 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:43 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:46 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:02 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:22 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:22 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:24 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:32 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 07:35 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 07:46 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 07:49 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:53 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:22 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:22 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:23 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:25 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:26 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 07:38 - Schöneberger Brücke, Berlin 07:49 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:23 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:22 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 07:22 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:27 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:28 Markgrafendamm, Berlin 07:45 - Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 07:59 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 08:09 |
||
07:23 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:23 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:25 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:26 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:27 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:23 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:23 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:25 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:26 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 07:28 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 07:38 - Schöneberger Brücke, Berlin 07:49 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:23 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:24 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:24 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:26 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:28 Geygerstr., Berlin 07:31 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:41 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:42 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:24 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:24 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:25 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:25 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:26 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:28 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:30 Geygerstr., Berlin 07:31 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:41 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:42 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:26 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:26 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:28 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 07:29 - Berlin-Neukölln 07:31 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 07:32 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 07:42 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:44 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:27 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:27 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:30 Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:36 - Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 07:39 - Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:48 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:51 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:07 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:27 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:27 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:29 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:37 - Rosenthaler Platz (U), Berlin 07:40 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 07:51 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 07:54 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:58 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:27 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:27 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:28 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:28 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:28 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:30 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:31 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:32 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:29 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:29 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:30 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:31 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:33 Ziegrastr., Berlin 07:41 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 07:43 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:29 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:29 - Jahnstr., Berlin 07:30 - Graefestr., Berlin 07:32 - Körtestr., Berlin 07:33 Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 07:35 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:47 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:53 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:29 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 07:29 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:30 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:32 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:34 Werrastr., Berlin 07:43 - Lahnstr./Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:55 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 08:27 |
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|