Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin at 07:09 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
07:09 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:09 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:10 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:11 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:13 Erkstr., Berlin 07:15 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 07:18 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:27 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:09 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:09 - Jahnstr., Berlin 07:10 - Graefestr., Berlin 07:12 - Körtestr., Berlin 07:13 Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 07:22 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:26 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:33 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:09 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 07:09 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:10 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:12 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:14 Buschkrugallee/Parchimer Allee, Berlin 07:44 - Zadekstr., Berlin 07:47 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 08:07 |
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin | |
07:10 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:10 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:11 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:13 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:15 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 07:18 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:26 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:27 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:10 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:10 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:12 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:14 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 07:16 Buschkrugallee/Parchimer Allee, Berlin 07:44 - Zadekstr., Berlin 07:47 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 08:07 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:11 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:11 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:13 Berlin-Neukölln 07:16 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 07:17 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 07:19 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 07:22 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:29 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:12 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:12 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:15 Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 07:32 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:36 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 07:40 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 07:44 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:52 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:12 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:12 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:14 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 07:18 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:30 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:33 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:37 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:43 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:12 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:12 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:13 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:15 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:16 Lützowplatz, Berlin 07:46 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 07:50 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:13 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:12 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 07:12 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:15 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:17 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:18 Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Gensinger Str., Berlin 07:55 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 07:59 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 08:07 |
||
07:13 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:13 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:15 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:16 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:17 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:13 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:13 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:15 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:16 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 07:18 Lützowplatz, Berlin 07:46 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 07:50 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:13 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:14 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:14 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:15 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:16 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:18 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 07:28 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:31 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:32 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:14 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:14 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:15 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:15 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:15 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:16 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:18 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:20 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 07:28 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:31 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:32 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:16 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:16 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:18 Berlin-Neukölln 07:21 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 07:22 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 07:24 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 07:27 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:34 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:17 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:17 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:20 Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 07:37 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:41 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 07:45 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 07:49 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:57 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:17 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:17 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:19 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 07:23 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:35 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:38 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:42 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:48 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:17 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:17 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:18 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:18 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:18 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:20 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:21 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:22 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:19 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:19 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:20 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:21 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:23 Erkstr., Berlin 07:25 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 07:28 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:37 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:19 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:19 - Jahnstr., Berlin 07:20 - Graefestr., Berlin 07:22 - Körtestr., Berlin 07:23 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 07:33 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:37 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:43 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:20 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:20 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:21 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:23 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:25 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 07:28 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:36 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:37 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:21 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:21 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:23 Berlin-Neukölln 07:26 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 07:27 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 07:29 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 07:32 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:39 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:22 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:22 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:25 Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 07:42 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:46 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 07:50 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 07:54 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:02 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:22 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:22 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:24 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 07:28 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:40 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:43 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:47 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:53 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:22 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:22 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:23 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:25 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:26 Lützowplatz, Berlin 07:56 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 08:00 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:23 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:22 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 07:22 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:27 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:28 Balatonstr., Berlin 07:58 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Gensinger Str., Berlin 08:05 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 08:09 |
||
07:23 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:23 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:25 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:26 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:27 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:23 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:23 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:25 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:26 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 07:28 Lützowplatz, Berlin 07:56 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 08:00 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:23 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:24 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:24 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:26 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:28 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 07:38 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:41 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:42 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:24 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:24 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:25 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:25 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:26 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:28 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:30 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 07:38 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:41 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:42 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:26 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:26 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:28 Berlin-Neukölln 07:31 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 07:32 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 07:34 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 07:37 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:44 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:27 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:27 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:30 Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 07:47 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:51 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 07:55 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 07:59 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:07 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:27 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:27 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:29 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 07:33 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:45 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:48 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:52 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:58 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:27 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:27 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:28 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:28 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:28 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:30 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:31 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:32 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:29 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:29 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:30 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:31 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:33 Erkstr., Berlin 07:35 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 07:38 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:29 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:29 - Jahnstr., Berlin 07:30 - Graefestr., Berlin 07:32 - Körtestr., Berlin 07:33 Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 07:43 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:47 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:53 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:29 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 07:29 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:30 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:32 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:34 Buschkrugallee/Parchimer Allee, Berlin 08:04 - Zadekstr., Berlin 08:07 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 08:27 |
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin | |
07:30 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:30 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:31 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:33 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:35 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 07:38 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:46 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:30 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:30 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:32 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:34 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 07:36 Buschkrugallee/Parchimer Allee, Berlin 08:04 - Zadekstr., Berlin 08:07 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 08:27 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:31 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:31 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:33 Berlin-Neukölln 07:36 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 07:37 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 07:39 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 07:42 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:49 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:32 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:32 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:35 Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 07:52 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 07:56 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 08:00 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 08:04 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:12 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:32 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:32 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:34 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 07:38 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:50 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:53 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:57 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:03 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:32 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:32 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:33 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:35 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:36 Lützowplatz, Berlin 08:06 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 08:10 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:33 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:32 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 07:32 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:35 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:37 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:38 Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Gensinger Str., Berlin 08:15 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 08:19 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 08:27 |
||
07:33 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:33 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:35 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:36 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:37 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:33 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:33 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:35 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:36 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 07:38 Lützowplatz, Berlin 08:06 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 08:10 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:33 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:34 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:34 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:35 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:36 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:38 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 07:48 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:51 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:52 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:34 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:34 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:35 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:35 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:35 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:36 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:38 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:40 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 07:48 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:51 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:52 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:36 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:36 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:38 Berlin-Neukölln 07:41 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 07:42 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 07:44 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 07:47 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:54 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:37 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:37 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:40 Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 07:57 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 08:01 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 08:05 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 08:09 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:17 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:37 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:37 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:39 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 07:43 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:55 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:58 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:02 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:08 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:38 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:38 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:40 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:41 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:42 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:39 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:39 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:40 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:41 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:43 Erkstr., Berlin 07:45 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 07:48 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:57 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:39 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:39 - Jahnstr., Berlin 07:40 - Graefestr., Berlin 07:42 - Körtestr., Berlin 07:43 Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 07:52 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:56 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:03 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:40 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:40 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:41 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:43 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:45 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 07:48 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 07:56 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:57 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:41 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:41 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:43 Berlin-Neukölln 07:46 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 07:47 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 07:49 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 07:52 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:59 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:41 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:41 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:42 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:42 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:42 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:45 Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 08:02 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 08:06 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 08:10 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 08:14 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:22 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:42 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:42 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:44 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 07:48 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:00 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:03 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:07 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:13 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:42 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:42 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:43 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:45 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:46 Lützowplatz, Berlin 08:16 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 08:20 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:43 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:42 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 07:42 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:45 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:47 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:48 Balatonstr., Berlin 08:18 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Gensinger Str., Berlin 08:25 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 08:29 |
||
07:43 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:43 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:45 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:46 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:47 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:43 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:43 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:45 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:46 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 07:48 Lützowplatz, Berlin 08:16 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 08:20 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:43 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:44 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:44 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:45 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:46 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:48 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 07:58 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 08:01 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:02 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:44 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:44 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:45 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:45 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:45 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:46 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:48 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:50 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 07:58 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 08:01 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:02 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:46 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:46 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:48 Berlin-Neukölln 07:51 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 07:52 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 07:54 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 07:57 - Rudow (U), Berlin 08:04 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:47 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:47 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:50 Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 08:07 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 08:11 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 08:15 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 08:19 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:27 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:47 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:47 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:49 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 07:53 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:05 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:08 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:12 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:18 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:48 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:48 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:50 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:51 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:52 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:49 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:49 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:50 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:51 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:53 Erkstr., Berlin 07:55 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 07:58 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:07 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:49 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:49 - Jahnstr., Berlin 07:50 - Graefestr., Berlin 07:52 - Körtestr., Berlin 07:53 Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 08:02 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:06 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:13 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:49 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 07:49 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:50 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:52 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:54 Buschkrugallee/Parchimer Allee, Berlin 08:24 - Zadekstr., Berlin 08:27 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 08:47 |
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin | |
07:50 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:50 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:51 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:53 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:55 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 07:58 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 08:06 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:07 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:50 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:50 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:52 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:54 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 07:56 Buschkrugallee/Parchimer Allee, Berlin 08:24 - Zadekstr., Berlin 08:27 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 08:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:51 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:51 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:53 Berlin-Neukölln 07:56 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 07:57 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 07:59 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 08:02 - Rudow (U), Berlin 08:09 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:51 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:51 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:52 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:52 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:52 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:55 Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 08:12 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 08:16 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 08:20 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 08:24 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:32 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:52 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:52 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:54 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 07:58 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:10 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:13 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:17 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:23 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:52 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:52 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:53 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:55 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:56 Lützowplatz, Berlin 08:26 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 08:30 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:53 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:52 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 07:52 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:55 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:57 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:58 Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Gensinger Str., Berlin 08:35 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 08:39 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 08:47 |
||
07:53 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:53 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:55 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:56 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:57 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:53 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:53 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:55 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:56 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 07:58 Lützowplatz, Berlin 08:26 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 08:30 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:53 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:54 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:54 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:55 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:56 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:58 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 08:08 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 08:11 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:12 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:54 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:54 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:55 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:55 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:55 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:56 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:58 - Erkstr., Berlin 08:00 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 08:08 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 08:11 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:12 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:56 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:56 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:58 Berlin-Neukölln 08:01 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 08:02 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 08:04 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 08:07 - Rudow (U), Berlin 08:14 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:57 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:57 - Südstern (U), Berlin 08:00 Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 08:17 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 08:21 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 08:25 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 08:29 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:37 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:57 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:57 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:59 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 08:03 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:15 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:18 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:22 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:28 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:58 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:58 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 08:00 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:01 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:02 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:59 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:59 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:00 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:01 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:03 Erkstr., Berlin 08:05 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 08:08 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:17 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:59 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:59 - Jahnstr., Berlin 08:00 - Graefestr., Berlin 08:02 - Körtestr., Berlin 08:03 Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 08:12 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:16 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:23 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:00 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:00 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:01 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:03 - Erkstr., Berlin 08:05 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 08:08 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 08:16 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:17 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:01 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:01 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 08:03 Berlin-Neukölln 08:06 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 08:07 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 08:09 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 08:12 - Rudow (U), Berlin 08:19 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:01 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:01 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:02 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:02 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:02 - Südstern (U), Berlin 08:05 Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 08:22 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 08:26 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 08:30 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 08:34 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:42 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:02 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:02 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 08:04 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 08:08 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:20 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:23 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:27 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:33 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:02 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:02 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:03 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:05 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 08:06 Lützowplatz, Berlin 08:36 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 08:40 - Roseneck, Berlin 09:03 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
08:02 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 08:02 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:05 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:07 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 08:08 Balatonstr., Berlin 08:38 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Gensinger Str., Berlin 08:45 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 08:49 |
||
08:03 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:03 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 08:05 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:06 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:07 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:03 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:03 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:05 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 08:06 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 08:08 Lützowplatz, Berlin 08:36 - Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 08:40 - Roseneck, Berlin 09:03 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:04 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:04 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:05 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:06 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:08 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 08:18 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 08:21 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:22 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
08:04 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:04 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:05 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:05 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:05 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:06 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:08 - Erkstr., Berlin 08:10 Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 08:18 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 08:21 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:22 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:06 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:06 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 08:08 Berlin-Neukölln 08:11 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 08:12 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 08:14 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 08:17 - Rudow (U), Berlin 08:24 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:07 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:07 - Südstern (U), Berlin 08:10 Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 08:27 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 08:31 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 08:35 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 08:39 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:47 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:07 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:07 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 08:09 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 08:13 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:25 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:28 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:32 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:38 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:08 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:08 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 08:10 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:11 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:12 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:09 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:09 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:10 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:11 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:13 Erkstr., Berlin 08:15 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 08:18 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:27 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
08:09 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:09 - Jahnstr., Berlin 08:10 - Graefestr., Berlin 08:12 - Körtestr., Berlin 08:13 Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 08:22 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 08:26 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:33 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:09 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 08:09 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:10 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:12 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 08:14 Buschkrugallee/Parchimer Allee, Berlin 08:44 - Zadekstr., Berlin 08:47 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 09:06 |
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|