Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin at 07:29 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
07:29 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:29 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:30 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:31 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:33 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 07:44 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 07:45 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:29 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:29 - Jahnstr., Berlin 07:30 - Graefestr., Berlin 07:32 - Körtestr., Berlin 07:33 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 07:34 - Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 07:42 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:53 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:29 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 07:29 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:30 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:32 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:34 Zeitzer Str., Berlin 07:52 - Waltersdorfer Chaussee, Schönefeld 08:25 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 08:27 |
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin | |
07:30 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:30 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:31 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:33 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:35 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 07:44 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 07:45 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:30 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:30 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:32 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:34 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 07:36 Zeitzer Str., Berlin 07:52 - Waltersdorfer Chaussee, Schönefeld 08:25 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 08:27 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:31 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:31 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:33 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 07:34 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 07:40 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 07:42 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 07:45 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:49 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:32 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:32 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:35 Mehringdamm (U), Berlin 07:38 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 07:40 - Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:41 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 07:51 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:12 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:32 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:32 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:34 Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:53 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 07:55 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 07:56 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:57 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:03 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:32 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:32 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:33 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:35 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:36 Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin 07:56 - Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 08:31 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:33 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:32 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 07:32 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:35 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:37 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:38 Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin 08:06 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde 60, Berlin 08:14 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 08:27 |
||
07:33 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:33 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:35 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:36 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:37 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:33 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:33 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:35 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:36 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 07:38 Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin 07:56 - Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 08:31 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:33 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:34 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:34 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:35 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:36 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:38 Erkstr., Berlin 07:40 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:47 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:52 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:34 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:34 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:35 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:35 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:35 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:36 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:38 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:40 Geygerstr., Berlin 07:41 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:47 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:52 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:36 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:36 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:38 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 07:39 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 07:45 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 07:47 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 07:50 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:54 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:37 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:37 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:40 Mehringdamm (U), Berlin 07:43 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 07:45 - Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:46 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 07:56 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:17 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:37 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:37 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:39 Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 07:58 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:00 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 08:01 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:02 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:08 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:38 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:38 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:40 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:41 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:42 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:39 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:39 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:40 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:41 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:43 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 07:54 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 07:55 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:57 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:39 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:39 - Jahnstr., Berlin 07:40 - Graefestr., Berlin 07:42 - Körtestr., Berlin 07:43 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 07:44 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 07:50 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:03 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:40 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:40 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:41 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:43 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:45 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 07:54 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 07:55 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:57 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:41 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:41 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:43 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 07:44 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 07:50 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 07:52 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 07:55 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:59 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:41 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:41 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:42 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:42 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:42 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:45 Mehringdamm (U), Berlin 07:48 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 07:50 - Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:51 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 08:01 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:22 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:42 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:42 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:44 Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:03 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:05 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 08:06 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:07 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:13 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:42 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:42 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:43 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:45 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:46 Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin 08:06 - Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 08:41 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:43 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:42 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 07:42 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:45 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:47 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:48 Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin 08:16 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde 60, Berlin 08:24 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 08:29 |
||
07:43 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:43 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:45 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:46 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:47 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:43 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:43 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:45 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:46 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 07:48 Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin 08:06 - Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 08:41 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:43 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:44 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:44 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:45 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:46 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:48 Erkstr., Berlin 07:50 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:57 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:02 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:44 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:44 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:45 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:45 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:45 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:46 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:48 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:50 Geygerstr., Berlin 07:51 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:57 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:02 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:46 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:46 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:48 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 07:49 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 07:55 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 07:57 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 08:00 - Rudow (U), Berlin 08:04 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:47 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:47 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:50 Mehringdamm (U), Berlin 07:53 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 07:55 - Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:56 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 08:06 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:27 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:47 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:47 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:49 Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:08 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:10 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 08:11 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:12 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:18 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:48 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:48 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:50 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:51 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:52 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:49 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:49 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:50 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:51 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:53 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 08:04 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 08:05 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:07 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:49 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:49 - Jahnstr., Berlin 07:50 - Graefestr., Berlin 07:52 - Körtestr., Berlin 07:53 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 07:54 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 08:00 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:13 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:49 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 07:49 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:50 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:52 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:54 Zeitzer Str., Berlin 08:12 - Waltersdorfer Chaussee, Schönefeld 08:45 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 08:47 |
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin | |
07:50 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:50 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:51 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:53 - Erkstr., Berlin 07:55 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 08:04 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 08:05 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:07 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:50 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:50 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:52 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:54 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 07:56 Zeitzer Str., Berlin 08:12 - Waltersdorfer Chaussee, Schönefeld 08:45 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 08:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:51 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:51 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:53 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 07:54 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 08:00 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 08:02 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 08:05 - Rudow (U), Berlin 08:09 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:51 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:51 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:52 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:52 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:52 - Südstern (U), Berlin 07:55 Mehringdamm (U), Berlin 07:58 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 08:00 - Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:01 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 08:11 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:32 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:52 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:52 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:54 Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:13 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:15 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 08:16 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:17 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:23 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:52 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:52 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:53 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:55 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:56 Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin 08:16 - Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 08:51 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:53 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:52 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 07:52 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:55 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:57 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:58 Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin 08:26 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde 60, Berlin 08:34 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 08:47 |
||
07:53 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:53 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 07:55 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 07:56 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 07:57 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:53 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:53 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:55 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 07:56 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 07:58 Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin 08:16 - Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 08:51 - Roseneck, Berlin 08:53 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:54 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:54 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:55 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:56 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:58 Erkstr., Berlin 08:00 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:07 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:12 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:54 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:54 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:55 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:55 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:55 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 07:56 - Fuldastr., Berlin 07:58 - Erkstr., Berlin 08:00 Geygerstr., Berlin 08:01 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:07 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:12 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
07:56 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:56 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 07:58 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 07:59 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 08:05 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 08:07 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 08:10 - Rudow (U), Berlin 08:14 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:57 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:57 - Südstern (U), Berlin 08:00 Mehringdamm (U), Berlin 08:03 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 08:05 - Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:06 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 08:16 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:37 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:57 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:57 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 07:59 Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:18 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:20 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 08:21 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:22 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:28 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:58 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 07:58 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 08:00 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:01 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:02 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
07:59 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 07:59 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:00 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:01 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:03 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 08:14 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 08:15 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:17 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
07:59 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:59 - Jahnstr., Berlin 08:00 - Graefestr., Berlin 08:02 - Körtestr., Berlin 08:03 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 08:04 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 08:10 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:23 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:00 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:00 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:01 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:03 - Erkstr., Berlin 08:05 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 08:14 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 08:15 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:17 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:01 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:01 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 08:03 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 08:04 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 08:10 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 08:12 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 08:15 - Rudow (U), Berlin 08:19 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:01 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:01 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:02 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:02 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:02 - Südstern (U), Berlin 08:05 Mehringdamm (U), Berlin 08:08 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 08:10 - Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:11 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 08:21 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:42 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:02 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:02 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 08:04 Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:23 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:25 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 08:26 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:27 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:33 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:02 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:02 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:03 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:05 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 08:06 Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin 08:26 - Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 09:01 - Roseneck, Berlin 09:03 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
08:02 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 08:02 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:05 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:07 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 08:08 Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin 08:36 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde 60, Berlin 08:44 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 08:49 |
||
08:03 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:03 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 08:05 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:06 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:07 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:03 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:03 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:05 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 08:06 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 08:08 Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin 08:26 - Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 09:01 - Roseneck, Berlin 09:03 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:04 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:04 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:05 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:06 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:08 Erkstr., Berlin 08:10 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:17 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:22 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
08:04 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:04 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:05 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:05 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:05 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:06 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:08 - Erkstr., Berlin 08:10 Geygerstr., Berlin 08:11 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:17 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:22 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:06 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:06 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 08:08 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 08:09 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 08:15 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 08:17 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 08:20 - Rudow (U), Berlin 08:24 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:07 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:07 - Südstern (U), Berlin 08:10 Mehringdamm (U), Berlin 08:13 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 08:15 - Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:16 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 08:26 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:47 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:07 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:07 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 08:09 Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:28 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:30 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 08:31 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:32 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:38 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:08 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:08 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 08:10 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:11 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:12 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:09 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:09 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:10 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:11 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:13 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 08:24 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 08:25 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:27 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
08:09 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:09 - Jahnstr., Berlin 08:10 - Graefestr., Berlin 08:12 - Körtestr., Berlin 08:13 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 08:14 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 08:20 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:33 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:09 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 08:09 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:10 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:12 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 08:14 Zeitzer Str., Berlin 08:32 - Waltersdorfer Chaussee, Schönefeld 09:04 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 09:06 |
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin | |
08:10 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:10 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:11 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:13 - Erkstr., Berlin 08:15 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 08:24 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 08:25 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:27 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:10 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:10 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:12 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 08:14 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 08:16 Zeitzer Str., Berlin 08:32 - Waltersdorfer Chaussee, Schönefeld 09:04 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 09:06 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:11 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:11 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 08:13 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 08:14 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 08:20 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 08:22 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 08:25 - Rudow (U), Berlin 08:29 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:12 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:12 - Südstern (U), Berlin 08:15 Mehringdamm (U), Berlin 08:18 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 08:20 - Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:21 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 08:31 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:52 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:12 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:12 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 08:14 Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:33 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:35 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 08:36 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:37 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:43 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:12 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:12 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:13 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:15 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 08:16 Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin 08:36 - Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 09:11 - Roseneck, Berlin 09:13 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
08:12 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:12 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:13 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:12 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 08:12 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:15 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:17 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 08:18 Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin 08:46 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde 60, Berlin 08:54 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 09:07 |
||
08:13 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:13 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 08:15 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:16 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:17 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:13 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:13 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:15 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 08:16 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 08:18 Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin 08:36 - Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 09:11 - Roseneck, Berlin 09:13 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:14 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:14 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:15 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:16 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:18 Erkstr., Berlin 08:20 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:27 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:32 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
08:14 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:14 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:15 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:15 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:15 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:16 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:18 - Erkstr., Berlin 08:20 Geygerstr., Berlin 08:21 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:27 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:32 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:16 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:16 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 08:18 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 08:19 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 08:25 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 08:27 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 08:30 - Rudow (U), Berlin 08:34 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:17 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:17 - Südstern (U), Berlin 08:20 Mehringdamm (U), Berlin 08:23 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 08:25 - Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:26 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 08:36 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 08:57 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:17 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:17 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 08:19 Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:38 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:40 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 08:41 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:42 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:48 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:18 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:18 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 08:20 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:21 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:22 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:19 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:19 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:20 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:21 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:23 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 08:34 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 08:35 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:37 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
08:19 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:19 - Jahnstr., Berlin 08:20 - Graefestr., Berlin 08:22 - Körtestr., Berlin 08:23 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 08:24 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 08:30 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:43 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:20 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:20 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:21 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:23 - Erkstr., Berlin 08:25 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 08:34 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 08:35 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:37 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:21 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:21 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 08:23 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 08:24 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 08:30 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 08:32 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 08:35 - Rudow (U), Berlin 08:39 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:22 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:22 - Südstern (U), Berlin 08:25 Mehringdamm (U), Berlin 08:28 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 08:30 - Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:31 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 08:41 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 09:02 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:22 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:22 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 08:24 Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:43 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:45 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 08:46 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:47 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:53 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:22 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:22 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:23 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:25 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 08:26 Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin 08:46 - Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 09:21 - Roseneck, Berlin 09:23 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
08:22 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 08:22 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:27 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 08:28 Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin 08:56 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde 60, Berlin 09:04 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 09:09 |
||
08:23 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:23 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 08:25 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:26 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:27 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:23 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:23 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:25 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 08:26 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 08:28 Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin 08:46 - Joseph-Joachim-Platz, Berlin 09:21 - Roseneck, Berlin 09:23 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:23 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:23 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:24 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:24 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:24 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:26 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:28 Erkstr., Berlin 08:30 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:37 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:42 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
08:24 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:24 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:25 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:25 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:26 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:28 - Erkstr., Berlin 08:30 Geygerstr., Berlin 08:31 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:37 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:42 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:26 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:26 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 08:28 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 08:29 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 08:35 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 08:37 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 08:40 - Rudow (U), Berlin 08:44 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:27 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:27 - Südstern (U), Berlin 08:30 Mehringdamm (U), Berlin 08:33 - Möckernbrücke (U), Berlin 08:35 - Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:36 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 08:46 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 09:07 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:27 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:27 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 08:29 Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 08:48 - Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 08:50 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 08:51 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 08:52 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 08:58 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:28 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 08:28 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 08:30 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 08:31 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 08:32 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
08:29 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 08:29 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:30 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:31 - Fuldastr., Berlin 08:33 Schulenburgpark, Berlin 08:44 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 08:45 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
08:29 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:29 - Jahnstr., Berlin 08:30 - Graefestr., Berlin 08:32 - Körtestr., Berlin 08:33 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 08:34 - Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 08:40 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 08:53 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
08:29 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 08:29 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:30 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 08:32 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 08:34 Zeitzer Str., Berlin 08:52 - Waltersdorfer Chaussee, Schönefeld 09:24 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 09:26 |
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|