Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin at 05:47 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
05:47 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:47 - Südstern (U), Berlin 05:49 Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 06:05 - Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 06:06 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 06:15 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 06:19 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 06:26 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:47 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:47 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 05:49 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 06:10 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 06:12 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 06:14 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 06:15 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 06:18 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:48 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:48 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 05:50 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 05:51 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 05:52 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:49 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:49 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 05:51 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 05:53 - Berlin-Neukölln 05:54 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 05:56 - Wutzkyallee (U), Berlin 06:05 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:07 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:49 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:49 - Jahnstr., Berlin 05:50 - Graefestr., Berlin 05:51 - Körtestr., Berlin 05:52 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 05:53 - Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 05:54 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:10 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
05:51 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 05:51 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:52 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 05:53 - Fuldastr., Berlin 05:54 Geygerstr., Berlin 05:56 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 05:57 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:06 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
05:52 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:52 - Südstern (U), Berlin 05:54 Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 06:04 - Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin 06:05 - Paulsternstr. (U), Berlin 06:26 - Zitadelle (U), Berlin 06:29 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 06:31 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:52 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 05:52 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:53 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 05:54 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 05:55 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 06:16 - Halensee (S), Berlin 06:39 - Roseneck, Berlin 06:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
05:52 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:52 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 05:53 - Fuldastr., Berlin 05:54 - Erkstr., Berlin 05:55 Geygerstr., Berlin 05:56 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 05:57 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:06 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
05:52 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 05:52 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:53 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 05:55 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 05:56 Grenzallee (U), Berlin 06:17 - Eichenauer Weg, Berlin 06:39 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 06:47 |
||
05:53 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:53 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 05:55 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 05:56 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 05:57 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:53 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:53 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 05:54 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 05:55 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 05:57 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 06:16 - Halensee (S), Berlin 06:39 - Roseneck, Berlin 06:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
05:53 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 05:53 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:55 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 05:57 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 05:58 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 06:29 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 06:30 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 06:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin | |
05:54 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:54 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 05:56 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 05:58 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 06:07 - Wutzkyallee (U), Berlin 06:10 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 06:11 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:12 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:55 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:55 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 05:57 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 05:58 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 06:00 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 06:29 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 06:30 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 06:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
05:57 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:57 - Südstern (U), Berlin 05:59 Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 06:15 - Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 06:16 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 06:25 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 06:29 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 06:36 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:57 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:57 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 05:59 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 06:20 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 06:22 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 06:24 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 06:25 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 06:28 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:58 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:58 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:00 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:01 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:02 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:59 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 05:59 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:01 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 06:03 - Berlin-Neukölln 06:04 - Grenzallee (U), Berlin 06:06 - Wutzkyallee (U), Berlin 06:15 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:17 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
05:59 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 05:59 - Jahnstr., Berlin 06:00 - Graefestr., Berlin 06:01 - Körtestr., Berlin 06:02 Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 06:04 - Tempelherrenstr., Berlin 06:05 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:21 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:02 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:02 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:04 Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 06:14 - Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin 06:15 - Paulsternstr. (U), Berlin 06:36 - Zitadelle (U), Berlin 06:39 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 06:41 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:02 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:02 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:04 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 06:25 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 06:27 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 06:29 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 06:30 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 06:33 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:03 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:03 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:05 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:06 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:07 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:03 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 06:03 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:06 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:08 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:09 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 06:40 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 06:41 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 06:50 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin | |
06:04 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:04 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:06 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 06:08 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 06:17 - Wutzkyallee (U), Berlin 06:20 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 06:21 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:22 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:04 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:04 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:05 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:06 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:08 Geygerstr., Berlin 06:11 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 06:18 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:22 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:05 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:05 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:06 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:08 - Erkstr., Berlin 06:10 Geygerstr., Berlin 06:11 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 06:18 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:22 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:06 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:06 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:07 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:06 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:06 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:08 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:09 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 06:11 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 06:40 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 06:41 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 06:50 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:07 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:07 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:09 Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 06:25 - Adenauerplatz (U), Berlin 06:26 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 06:35 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 06:39 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 06:46 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:07 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:07 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:09 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 06:30 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 06:32 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 06:34 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 06:35 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 06:38 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:08 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:08 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:10 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:11 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:12 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:09 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:09 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:11 Grenzallee (U), Berlin 06:16 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 06:17 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 06:20 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 06:23 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:27 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:09 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:09 - Jahnstr., Berlin 06:11 - Graefestr., Berlin 06:12 - Körtestr., Berlin 06:13 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 06:14 - Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 06:15 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:32 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:11 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:11 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:12 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:13 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:15 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 06:36 - Halensee (S), Berlin 06:59 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:08 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:11 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 06:11 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:12 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:14 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:16 Grenzallee (U), Berlin 06:37 - Eichenauer Weg, Berlin 06:59 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 07:07 |
||
06:12 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:12 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:14 Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 06:24 - Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin 06:25 - Paulsternstr. (U), Berlin 06:46 - Zitadelle (U), Berlin 06:49 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 06:51 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:12 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:12 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:14 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 06:35 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 06:37 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 06:39 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 06:40 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 06:43 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:12 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:12 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:13 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:15 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 06:16 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 06:36 - Halensee (S), Berlin 06:59 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:08 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:12 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 06:12 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:15 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:17 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:18 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 06:49 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 06:50 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 07:07 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin | |
06:13 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:13 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:15 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:16 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:17 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:14 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:14 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:16 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 06:18 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 06:27 - Wutzkyallee (U), Berlin 06:30 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 06:31 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:32 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:14 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:14 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:15 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:16 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:18 Geygerstr., Berlin 06:21 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 06:23 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:32 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:15 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:15 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:16 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:18 - Erkstr., Berlin 06:20 Geygerstr., Berlin 06:21 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 06:23 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:32 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:15 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:15 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:17 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:18 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 06:20 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 06:49 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 06:50 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 07:07 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:17 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:17 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:20 Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 06:29 - Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin 06:30 - Paulsternstr. (U), Berlin 06:51 - Zitadelle (U), Berlin 06:54 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 06:57 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:17 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:17 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:19 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 06:40 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 06:42 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 06:44 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 06:45 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 06:48 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:18 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:18 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:20 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:21 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:22 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:19 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:19 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:21 Grenzallee (U), Berlin 06:26 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 06:27 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 06:30 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 06:33 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:37 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:19 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:19 - Jahnstr., Berlin 06:21 - Graefestr., Berlin 06:22 - Körtestr., Berlin 06:23 Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 06:25 - Tempelherrenstr., Berlin 06:26 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:42 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:21 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:21 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:23 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:25 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:26 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 06:49 - Halensee (S), Berlin 07:15 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:23 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:22 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:22 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:25 Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 06:34 - Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin 06:35 - Paulsternstr. (U), Berlin 06:56 - Zitadelle (U), Berlin 06:59 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:02 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:22 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:22 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:24 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 06:45 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 06:47 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 06:49 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 06:50 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 06:53 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:22 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 06:22 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:27 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:28 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 06:59 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 07:00 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 07:09 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin | |
06:23 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:23 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:25 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:26 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:27 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:23 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:23 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:25 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:26 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 06:28 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 06:49 - Halensee (S), Berlin 07:15 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:23 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:24 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:24 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:26 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 06:28 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 06:37 - Wutzkyallee (U), Berlin 06:40 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 06:41 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:42 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:24 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:24 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:26 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:28 Geygerstr., Berlin 06:31 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 06:33 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:42 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:25 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:26 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:28 - Erkstr., Berlin 06:30 Geygerstr., Berlin 06:31 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 06:33 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:42 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:25 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:27 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:28 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 06:30 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 06:59 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 07:00 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 07:09 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:27 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:27 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:30 Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 06:39 - Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin 06:40 - Paulsternstr. (U), Berlin 07:01 - Zitadelle (U), Berlin 07:04 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:07 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:27 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:27 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:29 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 06:50 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 06:52 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 06:54 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 06:55 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 06:58 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:28 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:28 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:30 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:31 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:32 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:29 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:29 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:31 Grenzallee (U), Berlin 06:36 - Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 06:37 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 06:40 - Lipschitzallee (U), Berlin 06:43 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:47 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:29 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:29 - Jahnstr., Berlin 06:31 - Graefestr., Berlin 06:32 - Körtestr., Berlin 06:33 Klinikum Am Urban, Berlin 06:34 - Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 06:35 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:52 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:30 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:30 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:31 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:31 | Bus 171 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 06:31 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:32 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:34 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:36 Grenzallee (U), Berlin 06:57 - Eichenauer Weg, Berlin 07:19 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 07:27 |
||
06:32 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:32 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:35 Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 06:44 - Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin 06:45 - Paulsternstr. (U), Berlin 07:06 - Zitadelle (U), Berlin 07:09 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:12 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:32 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:32 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:34 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 06:55 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 06:57 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 06:59 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 07:00 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:03 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:32 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:32 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:34 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:36 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:37 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 07:00 - Halensee (S), Berlin 07:25 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:33 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:32 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 06:32 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:35 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:37 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:38 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 07:09 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 07:10 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 07:27 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin | |
06:33 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:33 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:35 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:36 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:37 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:34 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:34 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:36 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 06:38 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 06:47 - Wutzkyallee (U), Berlin 06:50 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 06:51 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:52 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:34 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:34 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:36 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:37 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 06:39 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 07:00 - Halensee (S), Berlin 07:25 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:33 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:34 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:34 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:35 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:36 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:38 Geygerstr., Berlin 06:41 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 06:43 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:52 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:35 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:35 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:36 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:38 - Erkstr., Berlin 06:40 Geygerstr., Berlin 06:41 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 06:43 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 06:52 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:35 | Bus 194 |
Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:35 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:37 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:38 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 06:40 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 07:09 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 07:10 - Helene-Weigel-Platz, Berlin 07:27 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:37 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:37 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:40 Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 06:49 - Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin 06:50 - Paulsternstr. (U), Berlin 07:11 - Zitadelle (U), Berlin 07:14 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:17 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:37 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:37 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:39 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 07:00 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:02 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 07:04 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 07:05 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:08 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:38 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:38 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:40 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:41 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:42 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:39 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:39 - Jahnstr., Berlin 06:41 - Graefestr., Berlin 06:42 - Körtestr., Berlin 06:43 Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 06:45 - Tempelherrenstr., Berlin 06:46 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:02 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:41 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:41 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:43 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 06:44 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 06:53 - Wutzkyallee (U), Berlin 06:56 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 06:57 - Rudow (U), Berlin 06:59 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:41 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:41 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:43 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:45 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:46 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 07:10 - Halensee (S), Berlin 07:35 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:43 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:42 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:42 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:45 Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 06:54 - Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin 06:55 - Paulsternstr. (U), Berlin 07:16 - Zitadelle (U), Berlin 07:19 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:22 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:42 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:42 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:44 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 07:05 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:07 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 07:09 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 07:10 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:13 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:42 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 06:42 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:45 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:47 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:48 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 07:19 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 07:20 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 07:29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin | |
06:43 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:43 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 06:45 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 06:46 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 06:47 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:43 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:43 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:45 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:46 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 06:48 Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 07:10 - Halensee (S), Berlin 07:35 - Roseneck, Berlin 07:43 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:44 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:44 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:45 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:46 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:48 Geygerstr., Berlin 06:51 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 06:53 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:02 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
06:45 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:45 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:46 - Fuldastr., Berlin 06:48 - Erkstr., Berlin 06:50 Geygerstr., Berlin 06:51 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 06:53 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:02 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:45 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:45 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 06:47 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 06:48 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 06:50 Schwarzmeerstr., Berlin 07:19 - Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 07:20 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 07:29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:46 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:46 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 06:48 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 06:49 - Johannisthaler Chaussee (U), Berlin 06:58 - Wutzkyallee (U), Berlin 07:01 - Zwickauer Damm (U), Berlin 07:02 - Rudow (U), Berlin 07:04 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:46 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 06:46 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 06:47 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
06:47 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:47 - Südstern (U), Berlin 06:50 Eisenacher Str. (U), Berlin 06:59 - Bayerischer Platz (U), Berlin 07:00 - Paulsternstr. (U), Berlin 07:21 - Zitadelle (U), Berlin 07:24 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 07:27 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
06:47 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 06:47 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 06:49 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 07:10 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:12 - Lindauer Allee (U), Berlin 07:14 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 07:15 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 07:18 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|