Departure and arrival
Current traffic situation Departure time from Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Westseite], Berlin at 23:54 o'clock from 06.08.24 to 07.08.24
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
23:55 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 23:55 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 23:56 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 23:57 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 23:58 Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin 00:15 - Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 00:17 - Roseneck, Berlin 00:45 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
23:55 | Bus 171 |
Buschkrug, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 23:55 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 23:56 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 23:58 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 23:59 Zeitzer Str., Berlin 00:15 - Berlin-Neukölln 00:16 - Buschkrug, Berlin 00:23 |
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin | |
23:56 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 23:56 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 23:58 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 23:59 - Berlin-Neukölln 00:01 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 00:05 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 00:07 - Rudow (U), Berlin 00:14 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
23:56 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 23:56 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 23:57 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 23:58 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 00:00 Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin 00:15 - Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 00:17 - Roseneck, Berlin 00:45 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
23:56 | Bus 171 |
Buschkrug, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 23:56 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 23:58 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 23:59 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 00:00 Zeitzer Str., Berlin 00:15 - Berlin-Neukölln 00:16 - Buschkrug, Berlin 00:23 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
23:57 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 23:57 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 23:59 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 00:12 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 00:13 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 00:21 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 00:22 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 00:28 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
23:59 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 23:59 - Jahnstr., Berlin 00:01 - Graefestr., Berlin 00:02 - Körtestr., Berlin 00:03 Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 00:08 - Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 00:10 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:20 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:00 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:00 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 00:01 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 00:03 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 00:04 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:00 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 00:00 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:02 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:03 - Fuldastr., Berlin 00:04 Erkstr., Berlin 00:06 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:12 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:16 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
00:02 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:02 - Südstern (U), Berlin 00:04 Gneisenaustr. (U), Berlin 00:06 - Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 00:11 - Kleistpark (U), Berlin 00:12 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 00:36 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 00:43 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:02 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:02 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:03 - Fuldastr., Berlin 00:04 - Erkstr., Berlin 00:06 Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:12 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 00:13 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:16 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:03 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:03 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 00:03 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:04 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 00:04 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:06 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:08 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 00:09 Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin 00:29 - Balatonstr., Berlin 00:30 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 00:40 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin | |
00:06 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:06 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 00:08 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 00:09 - Berlin-Neukölln 00:11 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 00:15 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 00:17 - Rudow (U), Berlin 00:24 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:06 | Bus 194 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:06 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:08 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 00:09 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 00:11 Sewanstr./Volkradstr., Berlin 00:29 - Balatonstr., Berlin 00:30 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 00:40 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:07 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:07 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 00:09 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 00:22 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 00:23 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 00:31 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 00:32 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 00:38 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:09 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:09 - Jahnstr., Berlin 00:11 - Graefestr., Berlin 00:12 - Körtestr., Berlin 00:13 Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 00:18 - Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 00:20 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:30 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:10 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:10 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 00:11 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 00:13 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 00:14 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:10 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 00:10 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:12 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:13 - Fuldastr., Berlin 00:14 Erkstr., Berlin 00:16 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:22 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:26 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
00:12 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:12 - Südstern (U), Berlin 00:14 Gneisenaustr. (U), Berlin 00:16 - Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 00:21 - Kleistpark (U), Berlin 00:22 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 00:46 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 00:53 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:12 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:12 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:13 - Fuldastr., Berlin 00:14 - Erkstr., Berlin 00:16 Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:22 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 00:23 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:26 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:16 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:16 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 00:18 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 00:19 - Berlin-Neukölln 00:21 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 00:25 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 00:27 - Rudow (U), Berlin 00:34 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:17 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:17 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 00:19 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 00:32 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 00:33 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 00:41 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 00:42 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 00:48 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:19 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:19 - Jahnstr., Berlin 00:21 - Graefestr., Berlin 00:22 - Körtestr., Berlin 00:23 Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 00:28 - Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 00:30 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 00:40 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:20 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:20 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 00:21 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 00:23 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 00:24 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:20 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 00:20 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:22 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:23 - Fuldastr., Berlin 00:24 Erkstr., Berlin 00:26 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:32 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:36 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
00:22 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:22 - Südstern (U), Berlin 00:24 Gneisenaustr. (U), Berlin 00:26 - Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 00:31 - Kleistpark (U), Berlin 00:32 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 00:56 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 01:03 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:22 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:22 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:23 - Fuldastr., Berlin 00:24 - Erkstr., Berlin 00:26 Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:32 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 00:33 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:36 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:23 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:23 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 00:23 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:24 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 00:24 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:26 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 00:27 Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin 00:45 - Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 00:46 - Roseneck, Berlin 01:12 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
00:24 | Bus 194 |
Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin 00:24 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:26 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:28 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 00:29 Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 00:42 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 00:44 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 00:45 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin | |
00:25 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:25 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:26 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 00:27 - Glogauer Str., Berlin 00:29 Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin 00:45 - Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 00:46 - Roseneck, Berlin 01:12 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:26 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:26 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 00:28 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 00:29 - Berlin-Neukölln 00:31 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 00:35 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 00:37 - Rudow (U), Berlin 00:44 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:26 | Bus 194 |
Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:26 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:28 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 00:29 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 00:31 Ostkreuz Bahnhof (S), Berlin 00:42 - Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 00:44 - Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 00:45 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:27 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:27 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 00:29 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 00:42 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 00:43 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 00:51 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 00:52 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 00:58 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:30 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:30 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 00:31 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 00:33 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 00:34 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:30 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 00:30 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:32 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:33 - Fuldastr., Berlin 00:34 Erkstr., Berlin 00:36 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:42 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:46 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
00:32 | U 7 |
Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:32 - Südstern (U), Berlin 00:34 Gneisenaustr. (U), Berlin 00:36 - Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 00:41 - Kleistpark (U), Berlin 00:42 - Rohrdamm (U), Berlin 01:06 - Rathaus Spandau (S+U), Berlin 01:13 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:32 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:32 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:33 - Fuldastr., Berlin 00:34 - Erkstr., Berlin 00:36 Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:42 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 00:43 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:46 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:36 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:36 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 00:38 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 00:39 - Berlin-Neukölln 00:41 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 00:45 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 00:47 - Rudow (U), Berlin 00:54 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:37 | U 8 |
Wittenau (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:37 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 00:39 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 00:52 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 00:53 - Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 01:01 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 01:02 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 01:08 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:38 | Bus M29 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:38 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 00:38 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:40 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:40 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 00:41 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 00:43 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 00:44 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:40 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 00:40 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:42 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:43 - Fuldastr., Berlin 00:44 Erkstr., Berlin 00:46 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:52 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:56 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
00:40 | Bus N94 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:40 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 00:41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:42 | U 7 |
Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:42 - Südstern (U), Berlin 00:44 Gneisenaustr. (U), Berlin 00:46 - Mehringdamm (U), Berlin 00:48 - Yorckstr. (S+U), Berlin 00:51 - Kleistpark (U), Berlin 00:52 - Richard-Wagner-Platz (U), Berlin 01:07 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:42 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:42 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:43 - Fuldastr., Berlin 00:44 - Erkstr., Berlin 00:46 Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:52 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 00:53 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 00:56 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:46 | U 7 |
Rudow (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:46 - Rathaus Neukölln (U), Berlin 00:48 Karl-Marx-Str. (U), Berlin 00:49 - Berlin-Neukölln 00:51 - Parchimer Allee (U), Berlin 00:55 - Britz-Süd (U), Berlin 00:57 - Rudow (U), Berlin 01:04 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:46 | Bus N94 |
Magdalenenstr. (U)/Buchberger Str., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 00:46 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:47 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:48 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 00:49 Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lichtenberger Br.], Berlin 01:09 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 01:10 - Magdalenenstr. (U)/Buchberger Str., Berlin 01:13 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
00:47 | U 8 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:47 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 00:49 Moritzplatz (U), Berlin 00:53 - Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 01:02 - Voltastr. (U), Berlin 01:03 - Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 01:05 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 01:08 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:47 | Bus N94 |
Magdalenenstr. (U)/Buchberger Str., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:47 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:48 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 00:49 - Lohmühlenplatz, Berlin 00:50 Margaretenstr. [Ri. Lichtenberger Br.], Berlin 01:09 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 01:10 - Magdalenenstr. (U)/Buchberger Str., Berlin 01:13 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:48 | Bus M41 |
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 00:48 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:49 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:50 - Fuldastr., Berlin 00:51 Erkstr., Berlin 00:52 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:57 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 01:05 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
00:49 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:49 - Jahnstr., Berlin 00:50 - Graefestr., Berlin 00:50 - Körtestr., Berlin 00:51 Hallesches Tor (U), Berlin 00:56 - Willy-Brandt-Haus, Berlin 00:58 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 01:06 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:49 | Bus M41 |
Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:49 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:50 - Fuldastr., Berlin 00:51 - Erkstr., Berlin 00:52 Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:57 - Köllnische Heide (S), Berlin 00:58 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 01:05 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin | |
00:50 | U 8 |
Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin 00:50 - Boddinstr. (U), Berlin 00:51 - Leinestr. (U), Berlin 00:53 - Hermannstr. (S+U), Berlin 00:54 |
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin | |
00:52 | Bus N8 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin 00:52 - Schönleinstr. (U), Berlin 00:54 - Kottbusser Brücke, Berlin 00:55 - Kottbusser Tor (U), Berlin 00:56 Voltastr. (U), Berlin 01:17 - Rügener Str., Berlin 01:18 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 01:25 |
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin | |
00:54 | Bus M29 |
Roseneck, Berlin
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 00:54 - Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin 00:55 - Sonnenallee/Pannierstr., Berlin 00:56 - Pflügerstr., Berlin 00:57 Wilhelmstr./Kochstr., Berlin 01:15 - Anhalter Bahnhof (S), Berlin 01:16 - Roseneck, Berlin 01:42 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U) [Bus Ostseite], Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U), Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U)/Sonnenallee, Berlin
,
Hermannplatz (U)/Karl-Marx-Str., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|