Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Karlshorst (S), Berlin at 18:33 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:33 | Bus M17 |
Schöneweide(S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:33 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:35 - Traberweg, Berlin 18:36 - Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 18:38 Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 18:39 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:40 - Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:46 |
- |
|
18:36 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:36 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:39 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:41 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:43 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:45 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:47 |
4 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) |
|
18:37 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:37 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 18:40 Rhinstr./Plauener Str., Berlin 18:55 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:00 - Arnimstr., Berlin 19:01 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 19:02 - Falkenberg, Berlin 19:10 |
- |
|
18:38 | Bus M17 |
Schöneweide(S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:38 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:40 - Traberweg, Berlin 18:41 - Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 18:43 Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 18:44 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:45 - Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:51 |
- |
|
18:39 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:39 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:42 Berlin-Köpenick 18:45 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:48 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 18:50 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 18:55 - Erkner (S) 19:01 |
3 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) |
|
18:39 | STR M17 |
Blockdammweg, Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:39 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:41 - Stühlinger Str., Berlin 18:42 - Stechlinstr., Berlin 18:43 - Blockdammweg, Berlin 18:45 |
- |
|
18:39 | Bus 396 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Karlshorst [Bus Dönhoffstr.] (S), Berlin 18:39 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:40 |
- Karlshorst [Bus Dönhoffstr.] (S), Berlin |
|
18:42 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:42 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:44 Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 18:57 - Loeperplatz, Berlin 19:17 - Gotlindestr., Berlin 19:27 - Guntherstr., Berlin 19:29 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 19:31 |
- |
|
18:43 | Bus M17 |
Schöneweide(S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:43 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:45 - Traberweg, Berlin 18:46 - Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 18:48 Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 18:49 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:50 - Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:56 |
- |
|
18:44 | STR 27 |
Blockdammweg, Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:44 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:46 - Stühlinger Str., Berlin 18:47 - Stechlinstr., Berlin 18:48 - Blockdammweg, Berlin 18:50 |
- |
|
18:44 | Bus 296 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:44 - Rheinsteinstr., Berlin 18:45 - Waldowallee, Berlin 18:46 - Köpenicker Allee, Berlin 18:47 Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 19:05 - Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str., Berlin 19:07 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:08 |
- |
|
18:44 | Bus 396 |
Nöldnerplatz (S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:44 - Rheinsteinstr., Berlin 18:47 - Dönhoffstr., Berlin 18:49 - Sangeallee, Berlin 18:51 Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 18:59 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 19:00 - Nöldnerplatz (S), Berlin 19:06 |
- |
|
18:46 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:46 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:49 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:53 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:55 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:57 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:00 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:08 |
4 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) |
|
18:47 | STR M17 |
Gehrenseestr., Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:47 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 18:50 Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr., Berlin 18:57 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 18:58 - Rhinstr./Plauener Str., Berlin 19:05 - Rhinstr./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 19:06 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:09 |
- |
|
18:48 | Bus M17 |
Schöneweide(S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:48 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:50 - Traberweg, Berlin 18:51 - Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 18:53 Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 18:54 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:55 - Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:01 |
- |
|
18:49 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:49 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 18:52 Berlin-Köpenick 18:55 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 18:58 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 19:00 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:05 - Erkner (S) 19:11 |
3 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) |
|
18:49 | STR M17 |
Blockdammweg, Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:49 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:51 - Stühlinger Str., Berlin 18:52 - Stechlinstr., Berlin 18:53 - Blockdammweg, Berlin 18:55 |
- |
|
18:50 | STR 21 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:50 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 18:53 Treskowallee/HTW, Berlin 18:55 - Criegernweg, Berlin 18:58 - Alfred-Kowalke-Str., Berlin 18:59 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr., Berlin 19:00 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 19:01 |
- |
|
18:52 | STR 27 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:52 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 18:55 Rhinstr./Plauener Str., Berlin 19:10 - Am Faulen See, Berlin 19:17 - Orankestrand, Berlin 19:18 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 19:20 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 19:25 |
- |
|
18:53 | Bus M17 |
Schöneweide(S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:53 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:55 - Traberweg, Berlin 18:56 - Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 18:58 Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 18:59 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:00 - Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:06 |
- |
|
18:56 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:56 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:59 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:01 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:03 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:07 |
4 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) |
|
18:57 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:57 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 19:00 Rhinstr./Plauener Str., Berlin 19:15 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:20 - Arnimstr., Berlin 19:21 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 19:22 - Falkenberg, Berlin 19:30 |
- |
|
18:58 | Bus M17 |
Schöneweide(S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:58 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:00 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:01 - Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 19:03 Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 19:04 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:05 - Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:11 |
- |
|
18:59 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:59 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 19:02 Berlin-Köpenick 19:05 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:08 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 19:10 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:15 - Erkner (S) 19:21 |
3 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) |
|
18:59 | STR M17 |
Blockdammweg, Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:59 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:01 - Stühlinger Str., Berlin 19:02 - Stechlinstr., Berlin 19:03 - Blockdammweg, Berlin 19:05 |
- |
|
18:59 | Bus 396 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Karlshorst [Bus Dönhoffstr.] (S), Berlin 18:59 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:00 |
- Karlshorst [Bus Dönhoffstr.] (S), Berlin |
|
19:02 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:02 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:04 Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 19:17 - Loeperplatz, Berlin 19:37 - Gotlindestr., Berlin 19:47 - Guntherstr., Berlin 19:49 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 19:51 |
- |
|
19:03 | Bus M17 |
Schöneweide(S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:03 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:05 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:06 - Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 19:08 Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 19:09 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:10 - Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:16 |
- |
|
19:04 | STR 27 |
Blockdammweg, Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:04 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:06 - Stühlinger Str., Berlin 19:07 - Stechlinstr., Berlin 19:08 - Blockdammweg, Berlin 19:10 |
- |
|
19:04 | Bus 296 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:04 - Rheinsteinstr., Berlin 19:05 - Waldowallee, Berlin 19:06 - Köpenicker Allee, Berlin 19:07 Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 19:24 - Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str., Berlin 19:26 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:27 |
- |
|
19:04 | Bus 396 |
Nöldnerplatz (S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:04 - Rheinsteinstr., Berlin 19:07 - Dönhoffstr., Berlin 19:09 - Sangeallee, Berlin 19:11 Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 19:19 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 19:20 - Nöldnerplatz (S), Berlin 19:26 |
- |
|
19:06 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:06 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 19:09 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:13 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:17 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:20 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:28 |
4 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) |
|
19:07 | STR M17 |
Gehrenseestr., Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:07 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 19:10 Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr., Berlin 19:17 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 19:18 - Rhinstr./Plauener Str., Berlin 19:25 - Rhinstr./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 19:26 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:29 |
- |
|
19:08 | Bus M17 |
Schöneweide(S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:08 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:10 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:11 - Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 19:13 Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 19:14 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:15 - Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:21 |
- |
|
19:09 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:09 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 19:12 Berlin-Köpenick 19:15 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:18 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 19:20 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:25 - Erkner (S) 19:31 |
3 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) |
|
19:09 | STR M17 |
Blockdammweg, Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:09 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:11 - Stühlinger Str., Berlin 19:12 - Stechlinstr., Berlin 19:13 - Blockdammweg, Berlin 19:15 |
- |
|
19:10 | STR 21 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:10 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 19:13 Treskowallee/HTW, Berlin 19:15 - Criegernweg, Berlin 19:18 - Alfred-Kowalke-Str., Berlin 19:19 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr., Berlin 19:20 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 19:21 |
- |
|
19:12 | STR 27 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:12 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 19:15 Rhinstr./Plauener Str., Berlin 19:30 - Am Faulen See, Berlin 19:37 - Orankestrand, Berlin 19:38 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 19:40 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 19:45 |
- |
|
19:13 | Bus M17 |
Schöneweide(S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:13 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:15 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:16 - Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 19:18 Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 19:19 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:20 - Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:26 |
- |
|
19:16 | S 3 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:16 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 19:19 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:21 - Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:23 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:25 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:27 |
4 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) |
|
19:17 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:17 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 19:20 Rhinstr./Plauener Str., Berlin 19:35 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 19:40 - Arnimstr., Berlin 19:41 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 19:42 - Falkenberg, Berlin 19:50 |
- |
|
19:18 | Bus M17 |
Schöneweide(S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:18 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:20 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:21 - Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 19:23 Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 19:24 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:25 - Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:31 |
- |
|
19:19 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:19 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 19:22 Berlin-Köpenick 19:25 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:28 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 19:30 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:35 - Erkner (S) 19:41 |
3 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) |
|
19:19 | STR M17 |
Blockdammweg, Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:19 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:21 - Stühlinger Str., Berlin 19:22 - Stechlinstr., Berlin 19:23 - Blockdammweg, Berlin 19:25 |
- |
|
19:19 | Bus 396 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Karlshorst [Bus Dönhoffstr.] (S), Berlin 19:19 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:20 |
- Karlshorst [Bus Dönhoffstr.] (S), Berlin |
|
19:22 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:22 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:24 Rummelsburg (S), Berlin 19:37 - Loeperplatz, Berlin 19:57 - Gotlindestr., Berlin 20:07 - Guntherstr., Berlin 20:09 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 20:11 |
- |
|
19:23 | Bus M17 |
Schöneweide(S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:23 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:25 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:26 - Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 19:28 Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 19:29 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:30 - Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:36 |
- |
|
19:24 | STR 27 |
Blockdammweg, Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:24 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:26 - Stühlinger Str., Berlin 19:27 - Stechlinstr., Berlin 19:28 - Blockdammweg, Berlin 19:30 |
- |
|
19:24 | Bus 296 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:24 - Rheinsteinstr., Berlin 19:25 - Waldowallee, Berlin 19:26 - Köpenicker Allee, Berlin 19:27 Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 19:44 - Einbecker Str./Rosenfelder Str., Berlin 19:46 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:47 |
- |
|
19:24 | Bus 396 |
Nöldnerplatz (S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:24 - Rheinsteinstr., Berlin 19:27 - Dönhoffstr., Berlin 19:29 - Sangeallee, Berlin 19:31 Rummelsburger Str., Berlin 19:39 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 19:40 - Nöldnerplatz (S), Berlin 19:46 |
- |
|
19:26 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:26 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 19:29 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:33 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:35 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:37 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:48 |
4 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) |
|
19:27 | STR M17 |
Gehrenseestr., Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:27 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 19:30 Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr., Berlin 19:37 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 19:38 - Rhinstr./Plauener Str., Berlin 19:45 - Rhinstr./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 19:46 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 19:49 |
- |
|
19:28 | Bus M17 |
Schöneweide(S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:28 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:30 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:31 - Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 19:33 Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 19:34 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:35 - Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:41 |
- |
|
19:29 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:29 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 19:32 Berlin-Köpenick 19:35 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 19:38 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 19:40 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 19:45 - Erkner (S) 19:51 |
3 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) |
|
19:29 | STR M17 |
Blockdammweg, Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:29 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:31 - Stühlinger Str., Berlin 19:32 - Stechlinstr., Berlin 19:33 - Blockdammweg, Berlin 19:35 |
- |
|
19:30 | STR 21 |
Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:30 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 19:33 Treskowallee/HTW, Berlin 19:35 - Criegernweg, Berlin 19:38 - Alfred-Kowalke-Str., Berlin 19:39 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr., Berlin 19:40 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 19:41 |
- |
|
19:32 | STR 27 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:32 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 19:35 Rhinstr./Plauener Str., Berlin 19:50 - Am Faulen See, Berlin 19:57 - Orankestrand, Berlin 19:58 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 20:00 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 20:05 |
- |
|
19:33 | Bus M17 |
Schöneweide(S), Berlin
Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:33 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:35 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:36 - Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 19:38 Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 19:39 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:40 - Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:46 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin-Karlshorst (S)
,
Karlshorst [Bus Dönhoffstr.] (S), Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|