Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin at 17:06 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
17:07 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:07 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:13 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:15 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 17:18 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 17:21 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 17:23 |
|
17:09 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:09 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 17:10 Rehberge (U), Berlin 17:11 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 17:13 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 17:31 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 17:36 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 17:40 |
|
17:09 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:09 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:15 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:17 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 17:20 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 17:23 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 17:25 |
|
17:11 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:11 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 17:13 - Hechelstr., Berlin 17:14 - Uranusweg, Berlin 17:15 Heinsestr., Berlin 17:51 - Am Pilz, Berlin 18:06 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 18:10 |
|
17:12 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:12 - Kapweg, Berlin 17:14 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 17:15 - Septimerstr., Berlin 17:16 Holländerstr./Aroser Allee, Berlin 17:19 - Brienzer Str., Berlin 17:20 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 17:27 |
|
17:12 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:12 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 17:13 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 17:14 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 17:15 Jansenstr., Berlin 17:19 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 17:24 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 17:35 |
|
17:12 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:12 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:18 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:20 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 17:23 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 17:26 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 17:28 |
|
17:12 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:12 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 17:13 - Hechelstr., Berlin 17:14 - Uranusweg, Berlin 17:15 Landesarchiv, Berlin 17:20 - Senftenberger Ring Nord, Berlin 17:42 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 17:50 |
|
17:13 | Bus 221 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:13 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 17:15 - Manga-Bell-Platz, Berlin 17:17 - Otawistr., Berlin 17:18 Transvaalstr., Berlin 17:19 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 17:22 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 17:25 |
|
17:14 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:14 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 17:15 Rehberge (U), Berlin 17:16 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 17:18 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 17:36 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 17:41 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 17:45 |
|
17:14 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:14 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:20 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:22 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 17:25 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 17:28 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 17:30 |
|
17:15 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:15 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 17:16 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 17:17 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 17:19 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 17:20 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 17:23 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 17:28 |
|
17:17 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:17 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:23 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:25 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 17:28 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 17:31 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 17:33 |
|
17:18 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:18 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 17:19 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 17:20 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 17:21 Zur Maarer Str., Berlin 17:56 - Schonacher Str., Berlin 18:04 - Titiseestr., Berlin 18:05 |
|
17:19 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:19 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 17:20 Rehberge (U), Berlin 17:21 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 17:23 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 17:41 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 17:46 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 17:50 |
|
17:19 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:19 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:25 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:27 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 17:30 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 17:33 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 17:35 |
|
17:20 | Bus X21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:20 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 17:26 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:29 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 17:31 |
|
17:21 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:21 - Kapweg, Berlin 17:23 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 17:24 - Septimerbecken, Berlin 17:25 Gotthardstr./Teichstr., Berlin 17:26 - Mickestr., Berlin 17:36 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 17:41 |
|
17:22 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:22 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 17:23 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 17:24 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 17:25 Jansenstr., Berlin 17:29 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 17:34 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 17:45 |
|
17:22 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:22 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:28 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:30 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 17:33 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 17:36 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 17:38 |
|
17:24 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:24 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 17:25 Rehberge (U), Berlin 17:26 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 17:28 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 17:46 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 17:51 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 17:55 |
|
17:24 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:24 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:30 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:32 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 17:35 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 17:38 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 17:40 |
|
17:25 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:25 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 17:29 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 17:33 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 17:35 Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin 17:36 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 17:38 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 17:45 |
|
17:25 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:25 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 17:26 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 17:27 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 17:29 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 17:30 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 17:33 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 17:38 |
|
17:27 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:27 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:33 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:35 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 17:38 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 17:41 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 17:43 |
|
17:29 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:29 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 17:30 Rehberge (U), Berlin 17:31 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 17:33 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 17:51 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 17:56 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:00 |
|
17:29 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:29 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:35 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:37 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 17:40 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 17:43 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 17:45 |
|
17:31 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:31 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 17:33 - Hechelstr., Berlin 17:34 - Uranusweg, Berlin 17:35 Heinsestr., Berlin 18:11 - Am Pilz, Berlin 18:26 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 18:30 |
|
17:32 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:32 - Kapweg, Berlin 17:34 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 17:35 - Septimerstr., Berlin 17:36 Holländerstr./Aroser Allee, Berlin 17:39 - Brienzer Str., Berlin 17:40 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 17:47 |
|
17:32 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:32 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 17:33 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 17:34 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 17:35 Jansenstr., Berlin 17:39 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 17:44 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 17:55 |
|
17:32 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:32 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:38 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:40 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 17:43 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 17:46 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 17:48 |
|
17:32 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:32 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 17:33 - Hechelstr., Berlin 17:34 - Uranusweg, Berlin 17:35 Landesarchiv, Berlin 17:40 - Senftenberger Ring Nord, Berlin 18:02 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 18:10 |
|
17:33 | Bus 221 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:33 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 17:35 - Manga-Bell-Platz, Berlin 17:37 - Otawistr., Berlin 17:38 Transvaalstr., Berlin 17:39 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 17:42 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 17:45 |
|
17:34 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:34 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 17:35 Rehberge (U), Berlin 17:36 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 17:38 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 17:56 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:01 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:05 |
|
17:34 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:34 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:40 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:42 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 17:45 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 17:48 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 17:50 |
|
17:35 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:35 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 17:36 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 17:37 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 17:39 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 17:40 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 17:43 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 17:48 |
|
17:37 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:37 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:43 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:45 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 17:48 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 17:51 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 17:53 |
|
17:38 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:38 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 17:39 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 17:40 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 17:41 Zur Maarer Str., Berlin 18:16 - Schonacher Str., Berlin 18:24 - Titiseestr., Berlin 18:25 |
|
17:39 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:39 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 17:40 Rehberge (U), Berlin 17:41 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 17:43 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 18:01 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:06 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:10 |
|
17:39 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:39 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:45 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:47 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 17:50 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 17:53 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 17:55 |
|
17:40 | Bus X21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:40 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 17:46 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 17:49 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 17:51 |
|
17:41 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:41 - Kapweg, Berlin 17:43 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 17:44 - Septimerbecken, Berlin 17:45 Gotthardstr./Teichstr., Berlin 17:46 - Mickestr., Berlin 17:56 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:01 |
|
17:42 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:42 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 17:43 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 17:44 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 17:45 Jansenstr., Berlin 17:49 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 17:54 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 18:05 |
|
17:42 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:42 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:48 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:50 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 17:53 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 17:56 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 17:58 |
|
17:44 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:44 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 17:45 Rehberge (U), Berlin 17:46 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 17:48 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 18:06 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:11 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:15 |
|
17:44 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:44 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:50 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:52 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 17:55 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 17:58 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 18:00 |
|
17:45 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:45 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 17:49 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 17:53 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 17:55 Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin 17:56 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 17:58 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 18:05 |
|
17:45 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:45 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 17:46 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 17:47 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 17:49 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 17:50 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 17:53 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 17:58 |
|
17:47 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:47 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:53 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:55 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 17:58 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 18:01 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 18:03 |
|
17:49 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:49 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 17:50 Rehberge (U), Berlin 17:51 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 17:53 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 18:11 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:16 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:20 |
|
17:49 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:49 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:55 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 17:57 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 18:00 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 18:03 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 18:05 |
|
17:51 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:51 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 17:53 - Hechelstr., Berlin 17:54 - Uranusweg, Berlin 17:55 Heinsestr., Berlin 18:31 - Am Pilz, Berlin 18:46 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 18:50 |
|
17:52 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:52 - Kapweg, Berlin 17:54 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 17:55 - Septimerstr., Berlin 17:56 Holländerstr./Aroser Allee, Berlin 17:59 - Brienzer Str., Berlin 18:00 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:07 |
|
17:52 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:52 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 17:53 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 17:54 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 17:55 Jansenstr., Berlin 17:59 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 18:04 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 18:15 |
|
17:52 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:52 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 17:58 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 18:00 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 18:03 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 18:06 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 18:08 |
|
17:52 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:52 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 17:53 - Hechelstr., Berlin 17:54 - Uranusweg, Berlin 17:55 Landesarchiv, Berlin 18:00 - Senftenberger Ring Nord, Berlin 18:22 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 18:30 |
|
17:53 | Bus 221 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:53 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 17:55 - Manga-Bell-Platz, Berlin 17:57 - Otawistr., Berlin 17:58 Transvaalstr., Berlin 17:59 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:02 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:05 |
|
17:54 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:54 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 17:55 Rehberge (U), Berlin 17:56 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 17:58 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 18:16 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:21 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:25 |
|
17:54 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:54 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 18:00 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 18:02 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 18:05 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 18:08 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 18:10 |
|
17:55 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:55 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 17:56 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 17:57 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 17:59 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 18:00 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 18:03 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 18:08 |
|
17:57 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:57 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 18:03 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 18:05 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 18:08 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 18:11 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 18:13 |
|
17:58 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:58 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 17:59 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 18:00 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 18:01 Zur Maarer Str., Berlin 18:36 - Schonacher Str., Berlin 18:44 - Titiseestr., Berlin 18:45 |
|
17:59 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:59 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:00 Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:01 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:03 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 18:21 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:26 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:30 |
|
17:59 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 17:59 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 18:05 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 18:07 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 18:10 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 18:13 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 18:15 |
|
18:00 | Bus X21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:00 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 18:06 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 18:09 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 18:11 |
|
18:01 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:01 - Kapweg, Berlin 18:03 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 18:04 - Septimerbecken, Berlin 18:05 Gotthardstr./Teichstr., Berlin 18:06 - Mickestr., Berlin 18:16 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:21 |
|
18:02 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:02 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 18:03 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 18:04 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 18:05 Jansenstr., Berlin 18:09 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 18:14 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 18:25 |
|
18:02 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:02 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 18:08 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 18:10 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 18:13 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 18:16 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 18:18 |
|
18:04 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:04 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:05 Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:06 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:08 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 18:26 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 18:31 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 18:35 |
|
18:04 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:04 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 18:10 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 18:12 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 18:15 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 18:18 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 18:20 |
|
18:05 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:05 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 18:09 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 18:13 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 18:15 Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin 18:16 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 18:18 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 18:25 |
|
18:05 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:05 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 18:06 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 18:07 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 18:09 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 18:10 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 18:13 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 18:18 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.