Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin at 20:08 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
20:09 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:09 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:10 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:17 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 20:18 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 20:19 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 20:37 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:40 |
|
20:09 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:09 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:14 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:16 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:18 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:20 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:22 |
|
20:10 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:10 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 20:10 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 20:11 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 20:13 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 20:14 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 20:16 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 20:21 |
|
20:11 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:11 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:16 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:18 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:20 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:22 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:24 |
|
20:13 | Bus 221 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:13 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:15 - Manga-Bell-Platz, Berlin 20:16 - Otawistr., Berlin 20:17 Transvaalstr., Berlin 20:18 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 20:20 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:24 |
|
20:14 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:14 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:15 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:22 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 20:23 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 20:24 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 20:42 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:45 |
|
20:14 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:14 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 20:15 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 20:16 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 20:17 Finsterwalder Str./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 20:26 - Packereigraben, Berlin 20:31 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:35 |
|
20:14 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:14 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:19 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:21 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:23 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:25 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:27 |
|
20:14 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:14 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 20:16 - Hechelstr., Berlin 20:17 - Uranusweg, Berlin 20:18 Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 20:45 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 20:58 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 21:10 |
|
20:16 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:16 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:21 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:23 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:25 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:27 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:29 |
|
20:17 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:17 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 20:17 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 20:18 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 20:20 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 20:21 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 20:23 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 20:28 |
|
20:17 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:17 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 20:18 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 20:19 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 20:20 Lübener Weg, Berlin 20:23 - Brusebergstr., Berlin 20:24 - Titiseestr., Berlin 21:01 |
|
20:17 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:17 - Kapweg, Berlin 20:19 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 20:20 - Septimerstr., Berlin 20:21 Holländerstr./Aroser Allee, Berlin 20:24 - Brienzer Str., Berlin 20:25 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:30 |
|
20:19 | Bus 221 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:19 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 20:21 - Hechelstr., Berlin 20:22 - Uranusweg, Berlin 20:23 Wittenau Kirche, Berlin 20:33 - Schorfheidestr./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 20:38 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:44 |
|
20:19 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:19 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:24 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:26 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:28 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:30 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:32 |
|
20:19 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:19 - Kapweg, Berlin 20:21 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 20:22 - Septimerbecken, Berlin 20:23 Gotthardstr./Teichstr., Berlin 20:24 - Osloer Str. [Tromsöer Straße] (U), Berlin 20:34 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:36 |
|
20:20 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:20 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:22 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:28 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 20:30 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 20:31 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 20:49 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:51 |
|
20:21 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:21 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:26 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:28 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:30 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:32 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:34 |
|
20:24 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:24 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 20:25 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 20:26 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 20:27 Finsterwalder Str./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 20:36 - Packereigraben, Berlin 20:41 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:45 |
|
20:24 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:24 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:29 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:31 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:33 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:35 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:37 |
|
20:25 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:25 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:27 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:33 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 20:35 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 20:36 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 20:54 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:56 |
|
20:26 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:26 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 20:26 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 20:27 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 20:29 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 20:30 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 20:32 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 20:37 |
|
20:26 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:26 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:31 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:33 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:35 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:37 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:39 |
|
20:27 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:27 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 20:31 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 20:36 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 20:38 Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin 20:39 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 20:41 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 20:47 |
|
20:28 | Bus X21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:28 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 20:34 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:37 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 20:39 |
|
20:29 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:29 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:34 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:36 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:38 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:40 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:42 |
|
20:30 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:30 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:32 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:38 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 20:40 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 20:41 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 20:59 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 21:01 |
|
20:30 | Bus 221 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:30 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:32 - Manga-Bell-Platz, Berlin 20:33 - Otawistr., Berlin 20:34 Transvaalstr., Berlin 20:35 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 20:37 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:41 |
|
20:31 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:31 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:36 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:38 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:40 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:42 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:44 |
|
20:34 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:34 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 20:35 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 20:36 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 20:37 Finsterwalder Str./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 20:46 - Packereigraben, Berlin 20:51 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:55 |
|
20:34 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:34 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:39 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:41 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:43 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:45 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:47 |
|
20:34 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:34 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 20:36 - Hechelstr., Berlin 20:37 - Uranusweg, Berlin 20:38 Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 21:05 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 21:18 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 21:30 |
|
20:35 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:35 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:37 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:43 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 20:45 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 20:46 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 21:04 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 21:06 |
|
20:35 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:35 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 20:35 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 20:36 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 20:38 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 20:39 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 20:41 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 20:46 |
|
20:36 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:36 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:41 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:43 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:45 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:47 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:49 |
|
20:37 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:37 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 20:38 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 20:39 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 20:40 Lübener Weg, Berlin 20:43 - Brusebergstr., Berlin 20:44 - Titiseestr., Berlin 21:21 |
|
20:37 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:37 - Kapweg, Berlin 20:39 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 20:40 - Septimerstr., Berlin 20:41 Holländerstr./Aroser Allee, Berlin 20:44 - Brienzer Str., Berlin 20:45 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:50 |
|
20:39 | Bus 221 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:39 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 20:41 - Hechelstr., Berlin 20:42 - Uranusweg, Berlin 20:43 Wittenau Kirche, Berlin 20:53 - Schorfheidestr./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 20:58 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 21:04 |
|
20:39 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:39 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:44 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:46 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:48 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:50 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:52 |
|
20:40 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:40 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:42 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:48 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 20:50 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 20:51 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 21:09 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 21:12 |
|
20:40 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:40 - Kapweg, Berlin 20:42 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 20:43 - Septimerbecken, Berlin 20:44 Emmentaler Str./Reginhardstr., Berlin 20:50 - Pankower Allee/Reginhardstr., Berlin 20:53 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:57 |
|
20:41 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:41 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:46 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:48 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:50 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:52 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:54 |
|
20:43 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:43 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 20:43 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 20:44 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 20:46 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 20:47 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 20:49 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 20:54 |
|
20:44 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:44 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 20:45 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 20:46 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 20:47 Finsterwalder Str./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 20:56 - Packereigraben, Berlin 21:01 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 21:05 |
|
20:44 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:44 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:49 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:51 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:53 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:55 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:57 |
|
20:45 | U 6 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:45 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:47 Rehberge (U), Berlin 20:48 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:53 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 20:55 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 20:56 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 21:10 |
|
20:46 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:46 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:51 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:53 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:55 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 20:57 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 20:59 |
|
20:47 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:47 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 20:51 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 20:56 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 20:58 Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin 20:59 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 21:01 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 21:07 |
|
20:49 | Bus 221 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:49 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:51 - Manga-Bell-Platz, Berlin 20:52 - Otawistr., Berlin 20:53 Transvaalstr., Berlin 20:54 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 20:56 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 21:00 |
|
20:49 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:49 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:54 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:56 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 20:58 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 21:00 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 21:02 |
|
20:50 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:50 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:52 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:58 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 21:00 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 21:01 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 21:19 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 21:22 |
|
20:50 | Bus X21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:50 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 20:56 - Jungfernheide Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:59 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 21:01 |
|
20:51 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:51 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:56 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 20:58 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 21:00 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 21:02 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 21:04 |
|
20:53 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:53 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 20:53 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 20:54 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 20:56 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 20:57 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 20:59 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 21:04 |
|
20:54 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:54 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 20:55 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 20:56 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 20:57 Finsterwalder Str./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 21:06 - Packereigraben, Berlin 21:11 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 21:15 |
|
20:54 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:54 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:59 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 21:01 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 21:03 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 21:05 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 21:07 |
|
20:54 | Bus 125 |
Invalidensiedlung, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:54 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 20:56 - Hechelstr., Berlin 20:57 - Uranusweg, Berlin 20:58 Am Tegeler Fließ, Berlin 21:25 - Frohnau (S), Berlin 21:38 - Invalidensiedlung, Berlin 21:50 |
|
20:55 | U 6 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:55 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:57 Rehberge (U), Berlin 20:58 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 21:03 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 21:05 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 21:06 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 21:20 |
|
20:56 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:56 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 21:01 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 21:03 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 21:05 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 21:07 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 21:09 |
|
20:57 | Bus 122 |
Titiseestr., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:57 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 20:58 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 20:59 - Sebastian-Friedhof, Berlin 21:00 Lübener Weg, Berlin 21:03 - Brusebergstr., Berlin 21:04 - Titiseestr., Berlin 21:41 |
|
20:57 | Bus 128 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:57 - Kapweg, Berlin 20:59 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 21:00 - Septimerstr., Berlin 21:01 Holländerstr./Aroser Allee, Berlin 21:04 - Brienzer Str., Berlin 21:05 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 21:10 |
|
20:59 | Bus 221 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:59 - Ollenhauerstr., Berlin 21:01 - Hechelstr., Berlin 21:02 - Uranusweg, Berlin 21:03 Wittenau Kirche, Berlin 21:13 - Schorfheidestr./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 21:17 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 21:23 |
|
20:59 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:59 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 21:04 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 21:06 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 21:08 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 21:10 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 21:12 |
|
21:00 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 21:00 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 21:02 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 21:08 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 21:10 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 21:11 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 21:29 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 21:32 |
|
21:00 | Bus 125 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 21:00 - Kapweg, Berlin 21:02 - Gotthardstr./Holländerstr., Berlin 21:03 - Septimerbecken, Berlin 21:04 Emmentaler Str./Reginhardstr., Berlin 21:10 - Pankower Allee/Reginhardstr., Berlin 21:13 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 21:17 |
|
21:01 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 21:01 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 21:06 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 21:08 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 21:10 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 21:12 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 21:14 |
|
21:03 | Bus M21 |
Goerdelersteg, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 21:03 - Julius-Leber-Kaserne, Berlin 21:03 - Kaserne Nordtor, Berlin 21:04 - Aristide-Briand-Brücke, Berlin 21:06 Hinckeldeybrücke, Berlin 21:07 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 21:09 - Goerdelersteg, Berlin 21:14 |
|
21:04 | Bus M21 |
Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 21:04 - Von-der-Gablentz-Str., Berlin 21:05 - Auguste-Viktoria-A./Humboldtstr., Berlin 21:06 - Pfahlerstr., Berlin 21:07 Finsterwalder Str./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 21:16 - Packereigraben, Berlin 21:21 - Uhlandstr./Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 21:25 |
|
21:04 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 21:04 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 21:09 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 21:11 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 21:13 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 21:15 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 21:17 |
|
21:05 | U 6 |
Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 21:05 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 21:07 Rehberge (U), Berlin 21:08 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 21:13 - Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 21:15 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 21:16 - Platz der Luftbrücke (U), Berlin 21:27 |
|
21:06 | Bus U6 |
Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 21:06 - Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 21:11 - Otisstr. (U), Berlin 21:13 - Holzhauser Str. (U), Berlin 21:15 - Borsigwerke (U), Berlin 21:17 - Alt-Tegel (U), Berlin 21:19 |
|
21:08 | Bus X21 |
Quickborner Str., Berlin
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 21:08 - Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik (S+U), Berlin 21:12 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 21:16 - Schorfheidestr./Eichhorster Weg, Berlin 21:18 Märkisches Zentrum, Berlin 21:19 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 21:21 - Quickborner Str., Berlin 21:27 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.