Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin at 14:56 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
14:56 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 14:56 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 14:58 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 14:59 |
|
14:56 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 14:56 - Maxstr., Berlin 14:59 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:01 - Iranische Str., Berlin 15:02 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 15:06 - Klemkestr., Berlin 15:14 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:39 |
|
14:56 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 14:56 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 14:57 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 14:59 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 15:01 Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:14 - Finsterwalder Str./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 15:48 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 15:51 |
|
14:57 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 14:57 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 14:58 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 14:59 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 15:01 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:02 |
|
14:58 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 14:58 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 15:00 Westhafen (S+U), Berlin 15:01 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:04 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 15:11 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 15:12 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 15:19 |
|
14:58 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 14:58 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 15:00 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:01 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:02 Boyenstr., Berlin 15:05 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 15:08 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:11 |
|
15:00 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:00 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:01 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:02 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:08 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 15:10 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 15:19 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 15:25 |
|
15:01 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:01 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:03 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 15:04 |
|
15:01 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:01 - Maxstr., Berlin 15:03 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:05 - Schererstr., Berlin 15:07 Humboldthain (S), Berlin 15:12 - Lortzingstr., Berlin 15:22 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 15:35 |
|
15:01 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:01 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 15:02 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 15:05 - Türkenstr., Berlin 15:06 Holländerstr./Aroser Allee, Berlin 15:11 - Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 15:18 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 15:38 |
|
15:02 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:02 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 15:03 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 15:04 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 15:06 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:07 |
|
15:03 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:03 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 15:05 Westhafen (S+U), Berlin 15:06 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:09 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 15:16 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 15:17 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 15:24 |
|
15:04 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:04 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 15:05 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 15:07 - Samoastr., Berlin 15:08 Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 15:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:24 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 15:51 |
|
15:05 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:05 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:06 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:07 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:13 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 15:15 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 15:24 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 15:30 |
|
15:06 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:06 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:08 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 15:09 |
|
15:07 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:07 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 15:08 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 15:09 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 15:11 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:12 |
|
15:08 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:08 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 15:10 Westhafen (S+U), Berlin 15:11 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:14 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 15:21 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 15:22 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 15:29 |
|
15:08 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:08 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 15:10 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:11 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:12 Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 15:17 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 15:28 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 15:45 |
|
15:10 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:10 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:11 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:12 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:18 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 15:20 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 15:29 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 15:35 |
|
15:11 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:11 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:13 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 15:14 |
|
15:11 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:11 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 15:12 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 15:15 - Türkenstr., Berlin 15:16 Glasgower Str., Berlin 15:17 - Weiße Stadt, Berlin 15:24 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 15:26 |
|
15:12 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:12 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 15:13 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 15:14 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 15:16 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:17 |
|
15:13 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:13 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 15:15 Westhafen (S+U), Berlin 15:16 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:19 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 15:26 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 15:27 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 15:34 |
|
15:15 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:15 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:16 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:17 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:23 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 15:25 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 15:34 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 15:40 |
|
15:16 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:16 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:18 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 15:19 |
|
15:16 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:16 - Maxstr., Berlin 15:19 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:21 - Iranische Str., Berlin 15:22 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 15:26 - Klemkestr., Berlin 15:34 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:59 |
|
15:16 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:16 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 15:17 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 15:19 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 15:21 Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:34 - Finsterwalder Str./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 16:07 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 16:10 |
|
15:17 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:17 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 15:18 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 15:19 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 15:21 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:22 |
|
15:18 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:18 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 15:20 Westhafen (S+U), Berlin 15:21 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:24 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 15:31 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 15:32 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 15:39 |
|
15:19 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:19 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 15:21 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:22 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:23 Boyenstr., Berlin 15:26 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 15:29 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:32 |
|
15:20 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:20 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:21 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:22 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:28 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 15:30 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 15:39 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 15:45 |
|
15:21 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:21 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:23 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 15:24 |
|
15:21 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:21 - Maxstr., Berlin 15:23 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:25 - Schererstr., Berlin 15:27 Humboldthain (S), Berlin 15:32 - Lortzingstr., Berlin 15:42 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 15:55 |
|
15:21 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:21 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 15:22 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 15:25 - Türkenstr., Berlin 15:26 Holländerstr./Aroser Allee, Berlin 15:31 - Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 15:38 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 15:58 |
|
15:22 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:22 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 15:23 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 15:24 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 15:26 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:27 |
|
15:23 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:23 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 15:25 Westhafen (S+U), Berlin 15:26 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:29 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 15:36 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 15:37 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 15:44 |
|
15:24 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:24 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 15:25 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 15:27 - Samoastr., Berlin 15:28 Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 15:33 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 15:44 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:11 |
|
15:25 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:25 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:26 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:27 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:33 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 15:35 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 15:44 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 15:50 |
|
15:26 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:26 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:28 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 15:29 |
|
15:27 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:27 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 15:28 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 15:29 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 15:31 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:32 |
|
15:28 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:28 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 15:30 Westhafen (S+U), Berlin 15:31 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:34 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 15:41 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 15:42 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 15:49 |
|
15:28 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:28 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 15:30 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:31 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:32 Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 15:37 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 15:48 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 16:05 |
|
15:30 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:30 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:31 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:32 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:38 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 15:40 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 15:49 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 15:55 |
|
15:31 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:31 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:33 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 15:34 |
|
15:31 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:31 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 15:32 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 15:35 - Türkenstr., Berlin 15:36 Glasgower Str., Berlin 15:37 - Weiße Stadt, Berlin 15:44 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 15:46 |
|
15:32 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:32 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 15:33 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 15:34 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 15:36 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:37 |
|
15:33 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:33 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 15:35 Westhafen (S+U), Berlin 15:36 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:39 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 15:46 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 15:47 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 15:54 |
|
15:35 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:35 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:36 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:37 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:43 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 15:45 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 15:54 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 16:00 |
|
15:36 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:36 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:38 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 15:39 |
|
15:36 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:36 - Maxstr., Berlin 15:39 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:41 - Iranische Str., Berlin 15:42 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 15:46 - Klemkestr., Berlin 15:54 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 16:16 |
|
15:37 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:37 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 15:38 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 15:39 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 15:41 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:42 |
|
15:37 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:37 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 15:38 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 15:40 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 15:42 Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 15:55 - Finsterwalder Str./Dannenwalder Weg, Berlin 16:27 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 16:30 |
|
15:38 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:38 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 15:40 Westhafen (S+U), Berlin 15:41 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:44 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 15:51 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 15:52 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 15:59 |
|
15:39 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:39 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 15:41 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:42 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:43 Boyenstr., Berlin 15:46 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 15:49 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 15:52 |
|
15:40 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:40 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:41 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:42 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:48 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 15:50 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 15:59 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 16:05 |
|
15:41 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:41 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:43 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 15:44 |
|
15:41 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:41 - Maxstr., Berlin 15:43 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:45 - Schererstr., Berlin 15:47 Humboldthain (S), Berlin 15:52 - Lortzingstr., Berlin 16:02 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 16:14 |
|
15:41 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:41 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 15:42 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 15:45 - Türkenstr., Berlin 15:46 Holländerstr./Aroser Allee, Berlin 15:51 - Roedernallee/Flottenstr., Berlin 15:58 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 16:18 |
|
15:42 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:42 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 15:43 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 15:44 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 15:46 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:47 |
|
15:43 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:43 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 15:45 Westhafen (S+U), Berlin 15:46 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:49 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 15:56 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 15:57 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 16:04 |
|
15:44 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:44 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 15:45 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 15:47 - Samoastr., Berlin 15:48 Perleberger Brücke, Berlin 15:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 16:04 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 16:31 |
|
15:45 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:45 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:46 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:47 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:53 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 15:55 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 16:04 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 16:10 |
|
15:46 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:46 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:48 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 15:49 |
|
15:47 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:47 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 15:48 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 15:49 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 15:51 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:52 |
|
15:48 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:48 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 15:50 Westhafen (S+U), Berlin 15:51 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:54 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 16:01 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 16:02 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 16:09 |
|
15:48 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:48 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 15:50 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:51 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:52 Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 15:57 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 16:07 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 16:25 |
|
15:50 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:50 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:51 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:52 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 15:58 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 16:00 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 16:09 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 16:15 |
|
15:51 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:51 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:53 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 15:54 |
|
15:51 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:51 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 15:52 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 15:55 - Türkenstr., Berlin 15:56 Glasgower Str., Berlin 15:57 - Weiße Stadt, Berlin 16:04 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 16:06 |
|
15:52 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:52 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 15:53 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 15:54 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 15:56 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 15:57 |
|
15:53 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:53 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 15:55 Westhafen (S+U), Berlin 15:56 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 15:59 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 16:06 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 16:07 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 16:14 |
|
15:55 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:55 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 15:56 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 15:57 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 16:03 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 16:05 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 16:14 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 16:20 |
|
15:56 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:56 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 15:58 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 15:59 |
|
15:56 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 15:56 - Maxstr., Berlin 15:59 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 16:01 - Iranische Str., Berlin 16:02 Franz-Neumann-Platz (Am Schäfersee) (U), Berlin 16:05 - Klemkestr., Berlin 16:12 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 16:33 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.