Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin at 18:52 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
18:52 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:52 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:53 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:54 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 18:56 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 18:57 |
|
18:53 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:53 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 18:55 Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:00 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:02 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:06 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 19:09 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:14 |
|
18:55 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:55 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 18:56 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 18:58 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 18:59 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:03 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 19:06 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:20 |
|
18:56 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:56 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 18:58 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 18:59 |
|
18:56 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:56 - Maxstr., Berlin 18:59 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:00 - Iranische Str., Berlin 19:01 Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 19:06 - Sommerstr., Berlin 19:11 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:31 |
|
18:57 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:57 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 18:58 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 18:59 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:01 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:02 |
|
18:58 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 18:58 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:00 Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:05 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:07 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:11 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 19:14 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:19 |
|
19:00 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:00 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:01 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:03 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:04 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:08 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 19:11 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:25 |
|
19:00 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:00 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:02 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:03 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 19:05 Eichborndamm/Antonienstr., Berlin 19:18 - Eichhorster Weg/Finsterwalder Str., Berlin 19:45 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 19:50 |
|
19:01 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:01 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:03 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:05 - Schererstr., Berlin 19:06 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:14 - Demminer Str., Berlin 19:20 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 19:31 |
|
19:01 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:01 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:03 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:04 |
|
19:02 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:02 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:03 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:04 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:06 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:07 |
|
19:03 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:03 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:05 Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:10 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:12 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:16 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 19:19 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:24 |
|
19:03 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:03 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 19:04 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:06 - Türkenstr., Berlin 19:07 Glasgower Str., Berlin 19:09 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 19:37 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:38 |
|
19:05 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:05 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:06 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:08 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:09 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:13 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 19:16 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:30 |
|
19:05 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:05 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:07 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:08 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:09 Boyenstr., Berlin 19:12 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 19:15 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:17 |
|
19:05 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:05 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:06 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:08 - Samoastr., Berlin 19:09 Poststadion, Berlin 19:17 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 19:27 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:50 |
|
19:06 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:06 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:08 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:09 |
|
19:07 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:07 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:08 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:09 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:11 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:12 |
|
19:08 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:08 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:10 Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:15 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:17 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:21 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 19:24 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:29 |
|
19:10 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:10 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:11 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:13 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:14 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:18 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 19:21 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:35 |
|
19:10 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:10 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:12 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:13 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:14 Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:22 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 19:30 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 19:48 |
|
19:11 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:11 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:13 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:14 |
|
19:12 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:12 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:13 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:14 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:16 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:17 |
|
19:13 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:13 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:15 Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:20 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:22 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:26 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 19:29 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:34 |
|
19:15 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:15 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:16 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:18 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:19 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:23 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 19:26 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:40 |
|
19:16 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:16 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:18 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:19 |
|
19:16 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:16 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:18 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Iranische Str., Berlin 19:20 Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 19:25 - Sommerstr., Berlin 19:30 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:50 |
|
19:17 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:17 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:18 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:19 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:21 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:22 |
|
19:18 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:18 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:20 Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:25 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:27 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:31 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 19:34 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:39 |
|
19:20 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:20 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:21 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:23 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:24 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:28 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 19:31 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:45 |
|
19:20 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:20 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:22 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:23 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 19:25 Eichborndamm/Antonienstr., Berlin 19:38 - Eichhorster Weg/Finsterwalder Str., Berlin 20:05 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 20:10 |
|
19:21 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:23 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:25 - Schererstr., Berlin 19:26 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:34 - Demminer Str., Berlin 19:40 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 19:51 |
|
19:21 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:23 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:24 |
|
19:22 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:22 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:23 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:24 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:26 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:27 |
|
19:23 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:23 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:25 Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:30 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:32 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:36 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 19:39 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:44 |
|
19:23 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:23 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 19:24 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:26 - Türkenstr., Berlin 19:27 Glasgower Str., Berlin 19:29 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 19:57 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:58 |
|
19:24 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:24 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:26 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:27 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:28 Boyenstr., Berlin 19:31 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 19:34 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:36 |
|
19:25 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:25 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:26 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:28 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:29 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:33 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 19:36 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:50 |
|
19:25 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:25 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:26 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:28 - Samoastr., Berlin 19:29 Poststadion, Berlin 19:37 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 19:47 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:08 |
|
19:26 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:26 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:28 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:29 |
|
19:27 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:27 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:28 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:29 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:31 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:32 |
|
19:28 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:28 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:30 Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:35 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:37 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:41 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 19:44 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:49 |
|
19:30 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:30 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:31 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:33 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:34 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:38 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 19:41 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:55 |
|
19:31 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:31 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:33 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:34 |
|
19:31 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:31 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:33 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:34 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:35 Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:43 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 19:51 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 20:03 |
|
19:32 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:32 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:33 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:34 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:36 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:37 |
|
19:33 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:33 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:35 Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:40 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:42 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:46 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 19:49 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:54 |
|
19:34 | Bus 221 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:34 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:36 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:37 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 19:39 Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:46 - Eichborndamm/Antonienstr., Berlin 19:52 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:10 |
|
19:35 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:35 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:36 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:38 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:39 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:43 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 19:46 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:00 |
|
19:36 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:36 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:38 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:39 |
|
19:36 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:36 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:38 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:39 - Iranische Str., Berlin 19:40 Residenzstr. (U), Berlin 19:45 - Sommerstr., Berlin 19:50 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:10 |
|
19:37 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:37 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:38 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:39 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:41 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:42 |
|
19:38 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:38 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:40 Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:45 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:47 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:51 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 19:54 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:59 |
|
19:40 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:40 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:41 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:43 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:44 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:48 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 19:51 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:05 |
|
19:41 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:41 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:43 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:45 - Schererstr., Berlin 19:46 Gesundbrunnen Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:54 - Demminer Str., Berlin 20:00 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 20:10 |
|
19:41 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:41 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:43 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:44 |
|
19:42 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:42 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:43 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:44 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:46 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:47 |
|
19:43 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:43 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:45 Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:50 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:52 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:56 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 19:59 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:04 |
|
19:44 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:44 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 19:45 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:47 - Türkenstr., Berlin 19:48 Glasgower Str., Berlin 19:50 - Tiefenseer Str., Berlin 20:17 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:18 |
|
19:44 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:44 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:46 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:47 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:48 Boyenstr., Berlin 19:51 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 19:54 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:56 |
|
19:45 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:45 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:46 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:48 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:49 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:53 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 19:56 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:10 |
|
19:46 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:46 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:48 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:49 |
|
19:46 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:46 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:47 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:49 - Samoastr., Berlin 19:50 Poststadion, Berlin 19:58 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 20:05 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:25 |
|
19:47 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:47 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:48 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:49 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:51 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:52 |
|
19:48 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:48 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:50 Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:55 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:57 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 20:01 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 20:04 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:09 |
|
19:49 | Bus 221 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:49 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:51 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:52 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 19:54 Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:00 - Eichborndamm/Antonienstr., Berlin 20:06 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:25 |
|
19:50 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:50 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:51 Schwartzkopffstr. (U), Berlin 19:53 - Naturkundemuseum (U), Berlin 19:54 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:58 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 20:01 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:15 |
|
19:51 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:51 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:53 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:54 |
|
19:52 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:52 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:53 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:54 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:56 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:57 |
|
19:52 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:52 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:54 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:55 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:56 Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:04 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 20:10 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 20:20 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.