Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin at 19:10 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
19:10 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:10 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:11 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:30 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:31 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:32 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 19:34 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:35 |
|
19:10 | Bus 147 |
Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:10 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:12 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:13 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:14 Neumannsgasse, Berlin 19:39 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 19:45 - Bethaniendamm [Schillingbrücke], Berlin 19:48 |
|
19:11 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:11 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:13 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:14 |
|
19:12 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:12 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:13 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:14 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:16 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:17 |
|
19:13 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:13 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:15 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 19:17 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:20 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:22 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:24 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:34 |
|
19:15 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:15 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:16 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:35 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:36 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:37 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 19:39 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:40 |
|
19:16 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:16 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:18 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:19 |
|
19:16 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:16 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:18 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:19 - Iranische Str., Berlin 19:20 Emmentaler Str./Reginhardstr., Berlin 19:37 - Lindauer Allee/Residenzstr., Berlin 19:40 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:50 |
|
19:17 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:17 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:18 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:19 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:21 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:22 |
|
19:18 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:18 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:20 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 19:22 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:25 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:27 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:29 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:39 |
|
19:20 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:20 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:21 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:40 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:41 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:42 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 19:44 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:45 |
|
19:20 | Bus 221 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:20 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:22 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:23 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 19:25 Pannwitzstr., Berlin 19:43 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 19:48 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 20:10 |
|
19:21 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:23 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:25 - Schererstr., Berlin 19:26 Gartenplatz, Berlin 19:47 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 19:49 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 19:51 |
|
19:21 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:21 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:23 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:24 |
|
19:22 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:22 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:23 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:24 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:26 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:27 |
|
19:23 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:23 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:25 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 19:27 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:30 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:32 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:34 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:44 |
|
19:23 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:23 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 19:24 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:26 - Türkenstr., Berlin 19:27 Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 19:37 - Schmitzweg, Berlin 19:41 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 19:58 |
|
19:24 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:24 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:26 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:27 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:28 Reinickendorfer Str. (U)/Sellerstr., Berlin 19:29 - Boyenstr., Berlin 19:31 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:36 |
|
19:25 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:25 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:26 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:45 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:46 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:47 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 19:49 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:50 |
|
19:25 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:25 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:26 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:28 - Samoastr., Berlin 19:29 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 19:57 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:03 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:08 |
|
19:26 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:26 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:28 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:29 |
|
19:27 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:27 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:28 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:29 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:31 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:32 |
|
19:28 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:28 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:30 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 19:32 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:35 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:37 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:39 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:49 |
|
19:30 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:30 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:31 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:50 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:51 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:52 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 19:54 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:55 |
|
19:31 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:31 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:33 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:34 |
|
19:31 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:31 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:33 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:34 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:35 Neumannsgasse, Berlin 20:00 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 20:02 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 20:03 |
|
19:32 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:32 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:33 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:34 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:36 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:37 |
|
19:33 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:33 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:35 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 19:37 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:40 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:42 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:44 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:54 |
|
19:34 | Bus 221 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:34 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:36 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:37 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 19:39 Pannwitzstr., Berlin 19:57 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 20:01 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:10 |
|
19:35 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:35 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:36 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 19:55 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 19:56 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 19:57 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 19:59 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:00 |
|
19:36 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:36 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:38 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:39 |
|
19:36 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:36 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:38 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:39 - Iranische Str., Berlin 19:40 Emmentaler Str./Reginhardstr., Berlin 19:57 - Lindauer Allee/Residenzstr., Berlin 20:00 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:10 |
|
19:37 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:37 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:38 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:39 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:41 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:42 |
|
19:38 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:38 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:40 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 19:42 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:45 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:47 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:49 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:59 |
|
19:40 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:40 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:41 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 20:00 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 20:01 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 20:02 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 20:04 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:05 |
|
19:41 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:41 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:43 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:45 - Schererstr., Berlin 19:46 Gartenplatz, Berlin 20:06 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 20:08 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 20:10 |
|
19:41 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:41 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:43 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:44 |
|
19:42 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:42 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:43 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:44 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:46 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:47 |
|
19:43 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:43 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:45 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 19:47 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:50 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:52 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:54 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:04 |
|
19:44 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:44 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 19:45 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:47 - Türkenstr., Berlin 19:48 Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 19:58 - Schmitzweg, Berlin 20:03 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:18 |
|
19:44 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:44 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:46 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:47 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:48 Reinickendorfer Str. (U)/Sellerstr., Berlin 19:49 - Boyenstr., Berlin 19:51 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:56 |
|
19:45 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:45 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:46 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 20:05 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 20:06 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 20:07 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 20:09 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:10 |
|
19:46 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:46 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:48 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:49 |
|
19:46 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:46 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:47 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:49 - Samoastr., Berlin 19:50 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 20:15 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:20 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:25 |
|
19:47 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:47 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:48 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:49 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:51 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:52 |
|
19:48 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:48 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:50 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 19:52 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 19:55 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:57 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 19:59 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:09 |
|
19:49 | Bus 221 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:49 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:51 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:52 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 19:54 Pannwitzstr., Berlin 20:12 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 20:16 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:25 |
|
19:50 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:50 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:51 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 20:10 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 20:11 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 20:12 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 20:14 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:15 |
|
19:51 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:51 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:53 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:54 |
|
19:52 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:52 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:53 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:54 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:56 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:57 |
|
19:52 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:52 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:54 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:55 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:56 Neumannsgasse, Berlin 20:17 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 20:19 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 20:20 |
|
19:53 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:53 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:55 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 19:57 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 20:00 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:02 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 20:04 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:14 |
|
19:55 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:55 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:56 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 20:15 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 20:16 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 20:17 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 20:19 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:20 |
|
19:56 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:56 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:58 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:59 |
|
19:56 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:56 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:58 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:59 - Iranische Str., Berlin 20:00 Emmentaler Str./Reginhardstr., Berlin 20:17 - Lindauer Allee/Residenzstr., Berlin 20:20 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:30 |
|
19:57 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:57 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:58 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:59 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:01 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:02 |
|
19:58 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:58 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:00 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 20:02 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 20:05 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:07 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 20:09 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:19 |
|
20:00 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:00 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 20:01 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 20:20 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 20:21 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 20:22 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 20:24 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:25 |
|
20:01 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:01 - Maxstr., Berlin 20:03 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 20:04 - Schererstr., Berlin 20:05 Gartenplatz, Berlin 20:24 - Theodor-Heuss-Weg, Berlin 20:26 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 20:28 |
|
20:01 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:01 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 20:03 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:04 |
|
20:02 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:02 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 20:03 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 20:04 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:06 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:07 |
|
20:03 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:03 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:05 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 20:07 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 20:10 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:12 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 20:14 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:24 |
|
20:04 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:04 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 20:05 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 20:06 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:07 Reinickendorfer Str. (U)/Sellerstr., Berlin 20:08 - Boyenstr., Berlin 20:10 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:15 |
|
20:05 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:05 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 20:06 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 20:25 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 20:26 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 20:27 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 20:29 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:30 |
|
20:05 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:05 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 20:06 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 20:08 - Türkenstr., Berlin 20:10 Paracelsus-Bad (U)/Aroser Allee, Berlin 20:18 - Schmitzweg, Berlin 20:23 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:38 |
|
20:06 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:06 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 20:08 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:09 |
|
20:07 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:07 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 20:08 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 20:09 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:11 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:12 |
|
20:07 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:07 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 20:08 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:10 - Samoastr., Berlin 20:11 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 20:35 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 20:40 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:45 |
|
20:08 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:08 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:10 Birkenstr. (U), Berlin 20:12 - Hansaplatz (U), Berlin 20:15 - Zoologischer Garten Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:17 - Kurfürstendamm (U), Berlin 20:19 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:29 |
|
20:09 | Bus 221 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:09 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 20:10 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:11 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 20:12 Pannwitzstr., Berlin 20:31 - Wittenau (S+U), Berlin 20:35 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:44 |
|
20:10 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:10 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 20:11 Alt-Tempelhof (U), Berlin 20:30 - Kaiserin-Augusta-Str. (U), Berlin 20:31 - Ullsteinstr. (U), Berlin 20:32 - Westphalweg (U), Berlin 20:34 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:35 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.