Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin at 19:30 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | |
---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||
19:30 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:30 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:31 Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:37 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:38 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 19:40 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 19:41 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 19:55 |
|
19:31 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:31 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:33 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:34 |
|
19:31 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:31 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:33 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:34 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:35 Deutsches Theater, Berlin 19:50 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 19:51 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 20:03 |
|
19:32 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:32 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:33 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:34 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:36 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:37 |
|
19:33 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:33 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:35 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 19:45 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:46 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 19:47 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 19:49 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:54 |
|
19:34 | Bus 221 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:34 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:36 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:37 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 19:39 Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 19:51 - Eichborndamm/Antonienstr., Berlin 19:52 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:10 |
|
19:35 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:35 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:36 Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:42 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:43 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 19:45 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 19:46 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:00 |
|
19:36 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:36 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:38 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:39 |
|
19:36 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:36 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:38 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:39 - Iranische Str., Berlin 19:40 Klemkestr., Berlin 19:49 - Sommerstr., Berlin 19:50 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:10 |
|
19:37 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:37 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:38 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:39 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:41 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:42 |
|
19:38 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:38 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:40 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 19:50 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:51 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 19:52 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 19:54 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 19:59 |
|
19:40 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:40 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:41 Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:47 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:48 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 19:50 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 19:51 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:05 |
|
19:41 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:41 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:43 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:45 - Schererstr., Berlin 19:46 Lortzingstr., Berlin 19:59 - Demminer Str., Berlin 20:00 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 20:10 |
|
19:41 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:41 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:43 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:44 |
|
19:42 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:42 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:43 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:44 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:46 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:47 |
|
19:43 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:43 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:45 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 19:55 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 19:56 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 19:57 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 19:59 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:04 |
|
19:44 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:44 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 19:45 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:47 - Türkenstr., Berlin 19:48 Glasgower Str., Berlin 19:50 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 20:16 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:18 |
|
19:44 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:44 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:46 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:47 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:48 Boyenstr., Berlin 19:51 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 19:54 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:56 |
|
19:45 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:45 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:46 Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:52 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:53 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 19:55 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 19:56 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:10 |
|
19:46 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:46 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:48 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:49 |
|
19:46 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:46 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:47 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:49 - Samoastr., Berlin 19:50 Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:04 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 20:05 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:25 |
|
19:47 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:47 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:48 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:49 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:51 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:52 |
|
19:48 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:48 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:50 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 20:00 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 20:01 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 20:02 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 20:04 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:09 |
|
19:49 | Bus 221 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:49 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 19:51 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:52 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 19:54 Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:05 - Eichborndamm/Antonienstr., Berlin 20:06 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:25 |
|
19:50 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:50 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:51 Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 19:57 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 19:58 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:00 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 20:01 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:15 |
|
19:51 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:51 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:53 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:54 |
|
19:52 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:52 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:53 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:54 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 19:56 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 19:57 |
|
19:52 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:52 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 19:54 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:55 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 19:56 Deutsches Theater, Berlin 20:09 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 20:10 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 20:20 |
|
19:53 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:53 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 19:55 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 20:05 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 20:06 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 20:07 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 20:09 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:14 |
|
19:55 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:55 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 19:56 Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:02 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:03 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:05 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 20:06 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:20 |
|
19:56 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:56 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:58 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 19:59 |
|
19:56 | Bus 327 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:56 - Maxstr., Berlin 19:58 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 19:59 - Iranische Str., Berlin 20:00 Klemkestr., Berlin 20:09 - Sommerstr., Berlin 20:10 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:30 |
|
19:57 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:57 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 19:58 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 19:59 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:01 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:02 |
|
19:58 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:58 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:00 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 20:10 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 20:11 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 20:12 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 20:14 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:19 |
|
20:00 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:00 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 20:01 Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:07 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:08 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:10 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 20:11 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:25 |
|
20:01 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:01 - Maxstr., Berlin 20:03 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 20:04 - Schererstr., Berlin 20:05 Lortzingstr., Berlin 20:17 - Demminer Str., Berlin 20:18 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 20:28 |
|
20:01 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:01 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 20:03 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:04 |
|
20:02 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:02 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 20:03 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 20:04 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:06 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:07 |
|
20:03 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:03 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:05 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 20:15 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 20:16 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 20:17 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 20:19 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:24 |
|
20:04 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:04 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 20:05 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 20:06 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:07 Boyenstr., Berlin 20:10 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 20:12 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:15 |
|
20:05 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:05 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 20:06 Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:12 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:13 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:15 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 20:16 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:30 |
|
20:05 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:05 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 20:06 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 20:08 - Türkenstr., Berlin 20:10 Glasgower Str., Berlin 20:11 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 20:36 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:38 |
|
20:06 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:06 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 20:08 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:09 |
|
20:07 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:07 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 20:08 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 20:09 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:11 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:12 |
|
20:07 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:07 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 20:08 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:10 - Samoastr., Berlin 20:11 Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:24 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 20:25 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:45 |
|
20:08 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:08 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:10 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 20:20 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 20:21 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 20:22 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 20:24 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:29 |
|
20:09 | Bus 221 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:09 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 20:10 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:11 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 20:12 Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:24 - Eichborndamm/Antonienstr., Berlin 20:25 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:44 |
|
20:10 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:10 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 20:11 Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:17 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:18 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:20 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 20:21 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:35 |
|
20:11 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:11 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 20:13 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:14 |
|
20:12 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:12 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 20:13 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 20:14 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:16 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:17 |
|
20:13 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:13 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:15 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 20:25 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 20:26 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 20:27 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 20:29 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:34 |
|
20:14 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:14 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 20:15 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 20:16 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:17 Deutsches Theater, Berlin 20:28 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 20:29 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 20:39 |
|
20:15 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:15 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 20:16 Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:22 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:23 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:25 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 20:26 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:40 |
|
20:16 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:16 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 20:18 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:19 |
|
20:17 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:17 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 20:18 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 20:19 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:21 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:22 |
|
20:18 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:18 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:20 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 20:30 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 20:31 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 20:32 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 20:34 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:39 |
|
20:20 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:20 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 20:21 Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:27 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:28 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:30 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 20:31 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:45 |
|
20:21 | Bus 247 |
Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:21 - Maxstr., Berlin 20:23 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 20:24 - Schererstr., Berlin 20:25 Lortzingstr., Berlin 20:37 - Demminer Str., Berlin 20:38 - Nordbahnhof (S)/Gartenstr., Berlin 20:48 |
|
20:21 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:21 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 20:23 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:24 |
|
20:22 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:22 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 20:23 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 20:24 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:26 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:27 |
|
20:22 | Bus 120 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:22 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 20:23 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 20:24 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 20:25 Boyenstr., Berlin 20:28 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 20:30 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:33 |
|
20:23 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:23 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:25 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 20:35 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 20:36 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 20:37 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 20:39 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:44 |
|
20:25 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:25 - Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 20:26 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 20:28 - Türkenstr., Berlin 20:30 Glasgower Str., Berlin 20:31 - Wilhelmsruher Damm/Treuenbrietzener Str., Berlin 20:56 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 20:58 |
|
20:26 | U 6 |
Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:26 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 20:27 Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:34 - Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 20:35 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 20:36 - Kochstr. (U)/Checkpoint Charlie, Berlin 20:37 - Alt-Mariendorf (U), Berlin 20:51 |
|
20:26 | U 9 |
Osloer Str. (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:26 - Nauener Platz (U), Berlin 20:28 - Osloer Str. (U), Berlin 20:29 |
|
20:27 | U 6 |
Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:27 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 20:28 - Rehberge (U), Berlin 20:29 - Afrikanische Str. (U), Berlin 20:31 - Kurt-Schumacher-Platz (U), Berlin 20:32 |
|
20:27 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:27 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 20:28 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:30 - Samoastr., Berlin 20:31 Invalidenpark, Berlin 20:44 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 20:45 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 21:05 |
|
20:28 | U 9 |
Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:28 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:30 Spichernstr. (U), Berlin 20:40 - Güntzelstr. (U), Berlin 20:41 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 20:42 - Bundesplatz (S+U), Berlin 20:44 - Berlin Rathaus Steglitz 20:49 |
|
20:29 | Bus 221 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:29 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 20:30 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 20:31 - Seestr./Amrumer Str., Berlin 20:32 Scharnweberstr. (U), Berlin 20:44 - Eichborndamm/Antonienstr., Berlin 20:45 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 21:04 |
|
later |
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.