Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin at 11:31 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | Real-time information | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | |||||
11:31 | current time | ||||
11:31 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 11:31 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 11:32 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 11:34 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 11:35 Schöneweide(S), Berlin 12:06 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 12:08 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 12:32 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | 11:31 | |
11:31 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 11:31 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 11:32 - Neumannsgasse, Berlin 11:33 - Berliner Schloss, Berlin 11:33 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 12:00 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 12:01 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 12:03 |
11:31 | ||
11:33 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 11:33 - Heinrich-Heine-Str./Annenstr., Berlin 11:34 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 11:35 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 11:36 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 11:38 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 11:42 |
11:35 | ||
11:34 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 11:34 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:35 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 11:37 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 11:40 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 11:42 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 11:43 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 11:59 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 12:01 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 12:02 |
Change in the route!, 11:34 |
||
11:34 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 11:34 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 11:35 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:37 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 11:40 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 11:42 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 11:46 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 11:50 |
11:34 | ||
11:39 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 11:39 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 11:40 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 11:47 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 11:49 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 11:51 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 11:53 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 11:55 |
11:39 | ||
11:39 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 11:39 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:40 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 11:42 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 11:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 11:47 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 11:48 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 12:06 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 12:07 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 12:13 |
Change in the route!, 11:39 |
||
11:41 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 11:41 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 11:42 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 11:44 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 11:45 Frauenlobstr., Berlin 12:11 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 12:12 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 12:25 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | 11:41 | |
11:44 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 11:44 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:45 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 11:47 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 11:50 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 11:52 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 11:53 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 12:09 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 12:11 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 12:12 |
Change in the route! | ||
11:44 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 11:44 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 11:45 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:47 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 11:50 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 11:52 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 11:56 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 12:00 |
11:45 | ||
11:49 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 11:49 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:50 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 11:52 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 11:55 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 11:57 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 11:58 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 12:16 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 12:17 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 12:23 |
Change in the route! | ||
11:49 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 11:49 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 11:50 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 11:57 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 11:59 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 12:01 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 12:03 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 12:05 |
11:49 | ||
11:51 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 11:51 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 11:52 - Neumannsgasse, Berlin 11:53 - Berliner Schloss, Berlin 11:53 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 12:20 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 12:21 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 12:23 |
11:51 | ||
11:52 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 11:52 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 11:53 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 11:55 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 11:56 Schöneweide(S), Berlin 12:28 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 12:30 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 12:54 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | 11:52 | |
11:53 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 11:53 - Heinrich-Heine-Str./Annenstr., Berlin 11:54 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 11:55 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 11:56 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 11:58 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 12:02 |
11:54 | ||
11:54 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 11:54 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 11:55 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 11:57 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 12:00 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 12:02 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 12:03 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 12:19 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 12:21 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 12:22 |
Change in the route! | ||
11:54 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 11:54 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 11:55 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 11:57 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 12:00 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 12:02 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 12:06 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 12:10 |
11:55 | ||
11:59 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 11:59 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 12:00 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 12:07 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 12:09 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 12:11 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 12:13 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 12:15 |
11:59 | ||
11:59 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 11:59 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 12:00 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 12:02 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 12:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 12:07 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 12:08 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 12:26 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 12:27 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 12:33 |
Change in the route! | ||
12:02 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 12:02 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 12:03 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 12:05 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 12:06 Frauenlobstr., Berlin 12:33 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 12:34 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 12:47 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | 12:02 | |
12:04 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 12:04 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 12:05 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 12:07 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 12:10 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 12:12 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 12:13 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 12:29 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 12:31 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 12:32 |
Change in the route! | ||
12:04 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 12:04 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 12:05 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:07 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 12:10 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 12:12 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 12:16 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 12:20 |
12:04 | ||
12:09 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 12:09 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 12:10 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 12:17 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 12:19 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 12:21 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 12:23 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 12:25 |
12:09 | ||
12:09 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 12:09 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 12:10 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 12:12 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 12:15 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 12:17 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 12:18 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 12:36 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 12:37 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 12:43 |
Change in the route! | ||
12:11 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 12:11 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 12:12 - Neumannsgasse, Berlin 12:13 - Berliner Schloss, Berlin 12:13 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 12:40 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 12:41 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 12:43 |
12:11 | ||
12:12 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 12:12 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 12:13 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 12:15 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 12:16 Schöneweide(S), Berlin 12:48 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 12:50 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 13:14 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | 12:12 | |
12:13 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 12:13 - Heinrich-Heine-Str./Annenstr., Berlin 12:14 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 12:15 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 12:16 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 12:18 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 12:22 |
12:13 | ||
12:14 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 12:14 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 12:15 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 12:17 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 12:20 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz (Stop cancelled) 12:22 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 12:23 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 12:39 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 12:41 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 12:42 |
Change in the route!, 12:14 |
||
12:14 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 12:14 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 12:15 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:17 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 12:20 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 12:22 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 12:26 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 12:30 |
12:14 | ||
12:19 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 12:19 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 12:20 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 12:22 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 12:31 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 12:47 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 12:49 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 12:53 |
|||
12:19 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 12:19 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 12:20 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 12:27 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 12:29 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 12:31 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 12:33 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 12:35 |
12:19 | ||
12:22 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 12:22 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 12:23 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 12:25 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 12:26 Frauenlobstr., Berlin 12:53 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 12:54 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 13:07 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | 12:22 | |
12:24 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 12:24 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 12:25 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 12:27 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 12:32 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 12:36 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 12:51 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 12:52 |
|||
12:24 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 12:24 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 12:25 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 12:27 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 12:30 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 12:32 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 12:36 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 12:40 |
12:24 | ||
12:29 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 12:29 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 12:30 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 12:32 - Gleisdreieck (U), Berlin 12:41 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 12:57 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 12:59 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 13:03 |
|||
12:29 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 12:29 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 12:30 Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 12:37 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 12:39 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 12:41 - Vinetastr. (U), Berlin 12:43 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 12:45 |
|||
12:31 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 12:31 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 12:32 - Neumannsgasse, Berlin 12:33 - Berliner Schloss, Berlin 12:33 Wedding (S+U), Berlin 13:00 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 13:01 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 13:03 |
12:31 | ||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|