Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin at 09:47 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
09:49 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:49 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:50 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 09:55 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 09:57 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 09:59 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 10:01 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:05 |
||
09:49 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:49 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:50 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 09:52 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 10:12 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 10:13 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 10:19 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 10:23 |
||
09:51 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 09:51 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 09:52 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 09:54 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:55 Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 10:16 - Landjägerstr., Berlin 10:43 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 10:51 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | |
09:51 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:51 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 09:52 - Neumannsgasse, Berlin 09:53 - Berliner Schloss, Berlin 09:53 Werderscher Markt, Berlin 09:54 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 10:14 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 10:23 |
||
09:53 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:53 - Heinrich-Heine-Str./Annenstr., Berlin 09:54 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 09:55 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:56 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 09:58 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:02 |
||
09:54 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:54 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 09:55 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:57 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 10:00 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:02 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:04 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:10 |
||
09:54 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:54 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 09:55 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 09:57 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 10:17 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 10:18 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 10:19 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 10:22 |
||
09:59 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:59 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:00 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 10:05 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:07 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:09 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 10:11 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:15 |
||
09:59 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 09:59 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 10:00 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 10:02 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 10:22 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 10:23 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 10:29 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 10:33 |
||
10:01 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 10:01 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 10:02 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 10:04 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 10:05 Lakegrund, Berlin 10:27 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 10:38 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 10:45 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | |
10:04 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:04 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:05 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:07 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 10:10 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:12 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:14 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:20 |
||
10:04 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:04 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 10:05 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 10:07 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 10:27 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 10:28 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 10:29 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 10:32 |
||
10:09 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:09 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:10 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 10:15 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:17 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:19 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 10:21 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:25 |
||
10:09 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:09 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 10:10 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 10:12 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 10:32 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 10:33 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 10:39 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 10:43 |
||
10:11 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 10:11 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 10:12 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 10:14 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 10:15 Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 10:36 - Landjägerstr., Berlin 11:03 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 11:11 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | |
10:11 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:11 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 10:12 - Neumannsgasse, Berlin 10:13 - Berliner Schloss, Berlin 10:13 Werderscher Markt, Berlin 10:14 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 10:34 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 10:43 |
||
10:13 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:13 - Heinrich-Heine-Str./Annenstr., Berlin 10:14 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 10:15 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 10:16 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 10:18 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:22 |
||
10:14 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:14 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:15 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:17 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 10:20 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:22 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:24 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:30 |
||
10:14 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:14 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 10:15 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 10:17 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 10:37 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 10:38 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 10:39 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 10:42 |
||
10:19 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:19 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:20 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 10:25 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:27 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:29 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 10:31 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:35 |
||
10:19 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:19 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 10:20 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 10:22 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 10:42 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 10:43 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 10:49 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 10:53 |
||
10:21 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 10:21 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 10:22 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 10:24 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 10:25 Lakegrund, Berlin 10:47 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 10:58 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 11:05 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | |
10:24 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:24 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:25 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:27 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 10:30 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:32 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:34 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:40 |
||
10:24 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:24 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 10:25 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 10:27 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 10:47 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 10:48 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 10:49 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 10:52 |
||
10:29 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:29 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:30 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 10:35 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:37 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:39 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 10:41 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:45 |
||
10:29 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:29 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 10:30 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 10:32 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 10:52 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 10:53 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 10:59 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 11:03 |
||
10:31 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 10:31 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 10:32 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 10:34 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 10:35 Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 10:56 - Landjägerstr., Berlin 11:23 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 11:31 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | |
10:31 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:31 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 10:32 - Neumannsgasse, Berlin 10:33 - Berliner Schloss, Berlin 10:33 Werderscher Markt, Berlin 10:34 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 10:54 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 11:03 |
||
10:33 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:33 - Heinrich-Heine-Str./Annenstr., Berlin 10:34 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 10:35 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 10:36 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 10:38 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:42 |
||
10:34 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:34 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:35 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:37 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 10:40 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:42 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:44 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:50 |
||
10:34 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:34 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 10:35 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 10:37 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 10:57 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 10:58 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 10:59 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 11:02 |
||
10:39 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:39 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:40 Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 10:45 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:47 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:49 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 10:51 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 10:55 |
||
10:39 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:39 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 10:40 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 10:42 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 11:02 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 11:03 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 11:09 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 11:13 |
||
10:41 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 10:41 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 10:42 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 10:44 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 10:45 Lakegrund, Berlin 11:07 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 11:18 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 11:25 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin | |
10:44 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:44 - Klosterstr. (U), Berlin 10:45 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:47 - Rosa-Luxemburg-Platz (U), Berlin 10:50 - Senefelderplatz (U), Berlin 10:52 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 10:54 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 11:00 |
||
10:44 | U 2 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 10:44 - Spittelmarkt (U), Berlin 10:45 Hausvogteiplatz (U), Berlin 10:47 - Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 11:07 - Bismarckstr. (U), Berlin 11:08 - Sophie-Charlotte-Platz (U), Berlin 11:09 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 11:12 |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|