Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Ostbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 10:19 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
10:19 | U 6 |
Hausen, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:19 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 10:20 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 10:23 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Große Nelkenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 |
- |
|
10:21 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:21 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:25 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:21 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:21 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:23 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:22 |
RE 54 (4608) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Ost 10:22 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 10:32 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Ost |
|
10:22 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:25 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:23 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:23 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:24 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:25 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:24 | Bus 31 |
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:25 - Schmickstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 - Intzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 Kaiserleibrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Weismüllerstraße Ost, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:25 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:25 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:25 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:25 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:25 | Bus 31 |
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:25 - Schmickstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 - Intzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 - Kaiserleibrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 Weismüllerstraße Ost, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:29 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:29 | U 6 |
Hausen, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Große Nelkenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 |
- |
|
10:29 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:30 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:31 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:34 |
HLB RE59 (28686) |
Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf
Frankfurt(Main)Ost 10:34 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:38 - Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 10:46 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 10:51 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Ost |
|
10:34 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:35 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:35 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:36 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:36 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:36 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:36 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:37 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:38 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:39 |
HLB RB58 (28623) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Ost 10:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 10:42 - Maintal West 10:45 - Maintal Ost 10:48 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 10:51 - Hanau West 10:53 - Hanau Hbf 10:57 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Ost |
|
10:39 | U 6 |
Hausen, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:47 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 - Große Nelkenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 |
- |
|
10:43 | Bus 31 |
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Schmickstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:44 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:47 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:44 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:44 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:45 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:47 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:45 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:45 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:47 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:45 | Bus 31 |
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 Schmickstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Kaiserleibrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:46 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:47 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:49 | U 6 |
Hausen, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Große Nelkenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 |
- |
|
10:51 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:51 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:52 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:53 |
HLB RB58 (28632) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Ost 10:53 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:57 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 11:13 - Rüsselsheim 11:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 11:24 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Ost |
|
10:53 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:54 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:54 | Bus 31 |
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Schmickstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Intzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 Kaiserleibrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Weismüllerstraße Ost, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:55 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:55 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:55 | Bus 31 |
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Schmickstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Intzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Kaiserleibrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 Weismüllerstraße Ost, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:59 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:44 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:59 | U 6 |
Hausen, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Große Nelkenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 |
- |
|
10:59 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:00 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:01 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:44 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:04 |
HLB RB58 (28625) |
Laufach
Frankfurt(Main)Ost 11:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 11:08 - Maintal West 11:11 - Maintal Ost 11:14 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 11:17 - Hanau West 11:19 - Hanau Hbf 11:23 - Kahl(Main) 11:32 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 11:47 - Laufach 12:10 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Ost |
|
11:04 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:05 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:05 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:06 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:06 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 11:41 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:07 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:08 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 11:41 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:09 | U 6 |
Hausen, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 - Große Nelkenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 - Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 |
- |
|
11:13 | Bus 31 |
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Schmickstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:42 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:14 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:41 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:14 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 11:49 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:59 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:14 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:33 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:15 | Bus M32 |
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 - Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 - Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:41 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:15 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 |
- Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:15 | STR 11 |
Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Osthafenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Daimlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:33 |
- Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:15 | Bus 31 |
Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Ostendstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 Schmickstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Kaiserleibrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 - Hugo-Junkers-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:42 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:16 | STR 11 |
Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Zobelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Karmeliterkloster, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 11:49 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:59 |
- Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:19 | U 6 |
Hausen, Frankfurt a.M.
Ostbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Zoo, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 - Große Nelkenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:32 - Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Ostbahnhof/Honsellstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)Ost
,
Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|