Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin at 09:12 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
09:12 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:14 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:16 - Berlin Wuhletal 09:28 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 09:58 - Strausberg Stadt 10:02 - Strausberg Nord 10:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:12 |
RE 1 (73811) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 09:15 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 09:19 - Berlin Hbf 09:22 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 09:29 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 09:33 - Berlin-Wannsee 09:42 - Potsdam Hbf 09:51 - Werder(Havel) 10:02 - Brandenburg Hbf 10:16 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
09:12 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:12 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 09:13 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 09:16 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 09:18 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:24 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 09:27 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 09:43 |
- |
|
09:12 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:12 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 09:14 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 09:16 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 09:18 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:20 |
- |
|
09:13 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:13 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:15 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:17 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 09:19 - Berlin-Tiergarten 09:28 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:32 - Berlin Westkreuz 09:37 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:13 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:13 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 09:15 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 09:15 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 09:17 Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 09:30 - Möllendorffstr./Storkower Str., Berlin 09:53 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 09:55 |
- |
|
09:16 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:17 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:19 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 09:21 - Berlin-Tiergarten 09:31 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 10:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 10:02 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:16 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 09:16 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:17 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
09:16 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:16 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 09:20 - Singerstr., Berlin 09:22 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 09:24 Weinstr., Berlin 09:29 - Tucholskystr., Berlin 09:40 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 10:06 |
- |
|
09:17 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:19 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:21 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 09:23 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 09:25 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 09:38 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 09:40 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:17 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:19 Berlin Plänterwald 09:25 - Berlin-Johannisthal 09:35 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 09:48 - Waßmannsdorf 09:52 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 09:56 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:18 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:18 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:20 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:22 - Berlin Bellevue 09:31 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 09:51 - Berlin-Stresow 09:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 09:57 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:18 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 09:18 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:19 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
09:19 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:19 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:21 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 09:26 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 09:28 - Berlin Springpfuhl 09:33 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 09:41 - Ahrensfelde (S) 09:44 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:20 |
RB 23 (18149) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:20 - Berlin Ostkreuz 09:23 - Flughafen BER 09:46 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
09:21 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:21 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 09:25 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:27 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 09:28 Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 09:32 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 09:41 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 10:03 |
- |
|
09:22 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:22 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:24 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:26 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 09:28 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 09:33 - Berlin Wuhletal 09:38 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 09:44 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:22 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:22 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 09:23 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 09:26 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 09:28 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:34 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 09:37 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 09:53 |
- |
|
09:23 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:23 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:25 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:27 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:34 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 09:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 09:47 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:23 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:23 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 09:25 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 09:25 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 09:27 Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 09:40 - Möllendorffstr./Storkower Str., Berlin 10:03 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 10:05 |
- |
|
09:25 |
RE 2 (3111) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 09:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 09:32 Berlin Hbf 09:35 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 09:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 09:46 - Falkensee 10:05 - Nauen 10:23 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
09:25 |
RE 1 (73762) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:25 - Berlin Ostkreuz 09:29 - Erkner 09:46 - Fangschleuse 09:51 Fürstenwalde(Spree) 10:01 - Briesen(Mark) 10:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 10:18 - Pillgram 10:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 10:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 10:31 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
09:25 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 09:25 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:26 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
09:26 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:26 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:27 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:29 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 09:31 - Berlin-Tiergarten 09:41 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 10:10 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 10:12 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:27 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:29 Berlin-Rummelsburg 09:33 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 09:42 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 09:55 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 09:58 - Erkner (S) 10:01 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:28 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:30 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:32 - Berlin Bellevue 09:41 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 10:01 - Berlin-Stresow 10:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 10:07 |
10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:29 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:29 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:31 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 09:36 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 09:38 - Berlin Springpfuhl 09:43 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 09:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 09:54 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:30 |
RE 1 (73767) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 09:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 09:36 - Berlin Hbf 09:39 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 09:46 - Potsdam Hbf 10:05 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 10:12 - Groß Kreutz 10:26 - Götz 10:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 10:38 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
09:30 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:30 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 09:31 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 09:32 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 09:35 Helsingforser Platz, Berlin 09:38 - Persiusstr., Berlin 09:46 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 09:59 |
- |
|
09:31 | S 3 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:31 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:32 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:34 - Berlin Bellevue 09:44 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 09:48 - Berlin Westkreuz 09:54 - Berlin-Grunewald 09:57 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:31 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:31 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 09:35 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 09:36 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 09:37 Wilmsstr., Berlin 09:50 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 10:12 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 10:16 |
- |
|
09:32 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:34 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:36 - Berlin Wuhletal 09:48 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 10:18 - Strausberg Stadt 10:22 - Strausberg Nord 10:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:32 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:32 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 09:33 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 09:36 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 09:38 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:44 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 09:47 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 10:03 |
- |
|
09:32 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:32 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 09:34 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 09:36 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 09:38 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:40 |
- |
|
09:33 | ICE 942 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:33 - Wolfsburg Hbf 10:52 - Hannover Hbf 11:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 12:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 12:47 - Dortmund Hbf 13:10 - Bochum Hbf 13:23 - Essen Hbf 13:34 - Duisburg Hbf 13:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 13:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 14:07 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
09:33 | ICE 952 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:33 - Wolfsburg Hbf 10:52 - Hannover Hbf 11:28 - Bielefeld Hbf 12:20 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 12:47 - Hagen Hbf 13:21 - Wuppertal Hbf 13:38 - Köln Hbf 14:09 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
09:33 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:33 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:35 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:37 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 09:39 - Berlin-Tiergarten 09:48 - Berlin Savignyplatz 09:52 - Berlin Westkreuz 09:57 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:33 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:33 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 09:35 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 09:35 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 09:37 Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 09:50 - Möllendorffstr./Storkower Str., Berlin 10:13 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 10:15 |
- |
|
09:35 |
RE 2 (3110) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:35 - Berlin Ostkreuz 09:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 10:02 Lübben(Spreewald) 10:25 - Raddusch 10:37 - Vetschau 10:41 - Kunersdorf 10:47 - Cottbus Hbf 10:54 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
09:35 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 09:35 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:36 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
09:36 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:37 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:39 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 09:41 - Berlin-Tiergarten 09:51 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 10:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 10:22 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:36 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:36 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 09:40 - Singerstr., Berlin 09:42 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 09:44 Weinstr., Berlin 09:49 - Tucholskystr., Berlin 10:00 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 10:26 |
- |
|
09:37 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:39 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:41 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 09:43 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 09:45 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 09:58 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 10:00 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:37 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:39 Berlin Plänterwald 09:45 - Berlin-Johannisthal 09:55 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 10:08 - Waßmannsdorf 10:12 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 10:16 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:38 |
RB 23 (18148) |
Golm
Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 09:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 09:45 Berlin Hbf 09:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 09:55 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 10:20 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 10:23 - Golm 10:28 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
09:38 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:38 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:40 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:42 - Berlin Bellevue 09:51 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 10:11 - Berlin-Stresow 10:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 10:17 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:38 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 09:38 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:39 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
09:39 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:41 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 09:46 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 09:48 - Berlin Springpfuhl 09:53 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 10:01 - Ahrensfelde (S) 10:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:41 |
RE 7 (18759) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:41 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 09:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 09:49 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 09:58 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 10:01 - Seddin 10:31 - Beelitz-Heilstätten 10:35 - Bad Belzig 10:54 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
09:41 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:41 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 09:45 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 09:47 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 09:48 Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 09:52 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:01 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 10:23 |
- |
|
09:42 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:42 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:44 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:46 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 09:48 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 09:53 - Berlin Wuhletal 09:58 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 10:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:42 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:42 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 09:43 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 09:46 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 09:48 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 09:54 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 09:57 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 10:13 |
- |
|
09:42 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:42 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 09:44 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 09:46 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 09:48 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 09:50 |
- |
|
09:43 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:43 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:45 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:47 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 09:54 - Berlin Savignyplatz 10:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 10:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 10:07 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:43 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:43 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 09:45 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 09:45 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 09:47 Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 10:00 - Möllendorffstr./Storkower Str., Berlin 10:23 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 10:25 |
- |
|
09:45 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 09:45 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:46 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
09:46 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:46 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:47 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:49 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 09:51 - Berlin-Tiergarten 10:01 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 10:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 10:32 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:47 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:49 Berlin-Rummelsburg 09:53 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 10:02 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 10:15 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 10:18 - Erkner (S) 10:21 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:47 |
RE 1 (73808) |
Berlin Ostkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:47 - Berlin Ostkreuz 09:50 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
09:48 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:50 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:52 - Berlin Bellevue 10:01 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 10:21 - Berlin-Stresow 10:25 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 10:27 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:49 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:51 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 09:56 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 09:58 - Berlin Springpfuhl 10:03 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 10:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 10:14 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:49 |
RE 1 (73727) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:49 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 09:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 09:56 - Berlin Hbf 09:59 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 10:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 10:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 10:20 - Potsdam Hbf 10:29 - Wusterwitz 11:05 - Magdeburg Hbf 11:47 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
09:50 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:50 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 09:51 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 09:52 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 09:55 Helsingforser Platz, Berlin 09:58 - Persiusstr., Berlin 10:06 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 10:19 |
- |
|
09:51 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:51 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 09:55 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 09:56 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 09:57 Wilmsstr., Berlin 10:10 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 10:32 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 10:36 |
- |
|
09:52 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:54 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 09:56 - Berlin Wuhletal 10:08 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 10:38 - Strausberg Stadt 10:42 - Strausberg Nord 10:44 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:52 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:52 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 09:53 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 09:56 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 09:58 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 10:04 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 10:07 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 10:23 |
- |
|
09:52 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:52 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 09:54 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 09:56 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 09:58 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 10:00 |
- |
|
09:53 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:53 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:55 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:57 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 09:59 - Berlin-Tiergarten 10:08 - Berlin Savignyplatz 10:12 - Berlin Westkreuz 10:17 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:53 | IC 146 |
Amsterdam Centraal
Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:53 - Hannover Hbf 11:53 - Bünde(Westf) 12:41 - Osnabrück Hbf 13:04 - Rheine 13:33 - Bad Bentheim 13:48 - Hengelo 14:07 - Deventer 14:41 - Amsterdam Centraal 16:27 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
09:53 |
RE 8 (62008) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:53 - Berlin Ostkreuz 09:55 - Flughafen BER 10:15 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
09:53 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:53 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 09:55 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 09:55 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 09:57 Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 10:10 - Möllendorffstr./Storkower Str., Berlin 10:33 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 10:35 |
- |
|
09:55 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 09:55 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:56 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
09:56 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 09:57 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 09:59 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 10:01 - Berlin-Tiergarten 10:11 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 10:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 10:42 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:56 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:56 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 10:00 - Singerstr., Berlin 10:02 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 10:04 Weinstr., Berlin 10:09 - Tucholskystr., Berlin 10:20 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 10:46 |
- |
|
09:57 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:59 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 10:01 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 10:03 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 10:05 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 10:18 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 10:20 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:57 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 09:59 Berlin Plänterwald 10:05 - Berlin-Johannisthal 10:15 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 10:28 - Waßmannsdorf 10:32 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 10:36 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:58 |
RE 7 (3712) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 09:58 - Berlin Ostkreuz 10:01 - Königs Wusterhausen 10:21 Oderin 10:41 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 11:03 - Calau(Nl) 11:15 - Altdöbern 11:25 - Senftenberg 11:42 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
09:58 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:58 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 10:00 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 10:02 - Berlin Bellevue 10:11 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 10:31 - Berlin-Stresow 10:35 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 10:37 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
09:58 | Bus 347 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 09:58 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 09:59 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
09:59 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 09:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 10:01 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 10:06 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 10:08 - Berlin Springpfuhl 10:13 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 10:21 - Ahrensfelde (S) 10:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
10:01 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:01 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 10:05 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 10:07 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 10:08 Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 10:12 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 10:21 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 10:43 |
- |
|
10:02 |
RE 7 (3717) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 10:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 10:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 10:09 Wilhelmshorst 10:46 - Brück(Mark) 11:08 - Baitz 11:12 - Wiesenburg(Mark) 11:26 - Dessau Hbf 11:53 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
10:02 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 10:02 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 10:04 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 10:06 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 10:08 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 10:13 - Berlin Wuhletal 10:18 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 10:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
10:02 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:02 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 10:03 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 10:06 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 10:08 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 10:14 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 10:17 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 10:33 |
- |
|
10:02 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:02 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 10:04 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 10:06 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 10:08 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 10:10 |
- |
|
10:03 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 10:03 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 10:05 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 10:07 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 10:14 - Berlin Savignyplatz 10:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 10:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 10:27 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
10:03 | EC 45 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Berlin Ostbahnhof 10:03 - Frankfurt(Oder) 10:46 - Rzepin 11:07 - Swiebodzin 11:44 Zbaszynek 11:57 - Poznan Gl. 12:38 - Konin 13:35 - Kutno 14:10 - Warszawa Centralna 15:17 - Warszawa Wschodnia 15:26 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
10:03 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:03 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 10:05 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 10:05 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 10:07 Nöldnerplatz (S)/Schlichtallee, Berlin 10:20 - Möllendorffstr./Storkower Str., Berlin 10:43 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 10:45 |
- |
|
10:05 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 10:05 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:06 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
10:06 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 10:06 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 10:07 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 10:09 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 10:11 - Berlin-Tiergarten 10:21 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 10:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 10:52 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
10:07 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 10:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 10:09 Berlin-Rummelsburg 10:13 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 10:22 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 10:35 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 10:38 - Erkner (S) 10:41 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
10:07 |
RE 8 (62013) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Ostbahnhof 10:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 10:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 10:14 - Berlin Hbf 10:18 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 10:25 - Friesack(Mark) 11:16 - Neustadt(Dosse) 11:24 - Breddin 11:33 - Glöwen 11:40 - Wittenberge 11:57 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
10:08 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 10:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 10:10 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 10:12 - Berlin Bellevue 10:21 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 10:41 - Berlin-Stresow 10:45 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 10:47 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
10:09 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 10:09 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 10:11 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 10:16 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 10:18 - Berlin Springpfuhl 10:23 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 10:31 - Ahrensfelde (S) 10:34 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
10:09 |
RE 1 (73722) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 10:09 - Berlin Ostkreuz 10:13 - Erkner 10:30 - Fangschleuse 10:35 - Hangelsberg 10:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 10:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 11:05 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
10:10 | Bus 347 |
Tunnelstr., Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:10 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 10:11 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 10:12 - Weberwiese (U), Berlin 10:15 Helsingforser Platz, Berlin 10:18 - Persiusstr., Berlin 10:26 - Tunnelstr., Berlin 10:39 |
- |
|
10:11 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:11 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 10:15 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 10:16 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 10:17 Wilmsstr., Berlin 10:30 - Berlinickeplatz, Berlin 10:52 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 10:56 |
- |
|
10:12 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 10:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 10:14 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 10:16 - Berlin Wuhletal 10:28 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 10:58 - Strausberg Stadt 11:02 - Strausberg Nord 11:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
10:12 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:12 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 10:13 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 10:16 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 10:18 Rotes Rathaus (U), Berlin 10:24 - Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 10:27 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 10:43 |
- |
|
10:12 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 10:12 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 10:14 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 10:16 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 10:18 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 10:20 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
,
Berlin Ostbahnhof
,
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|