Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin at 19:31 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
19:31 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:31 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:32 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
19:31 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:31 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 19:31 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 19:33 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:34 Lichtenberger Brücke Nord, Berlin 19:53 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Vulkanstr., Berlin 20:02 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 20:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
19:32 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:34 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:40 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 20:01 - Strausberg (S) 20:13 - Strausberg Stadt 20:22 - Strausberg Nord 20:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
19:33 | ICE 842 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:33 - Wolfsburg Hbf 20:52 - Hannover Hbf 21:28 - Minden(Westf) 22:11 - Herford 22:30 - Bielefeld Hbf 22:40 - Gütersloh Hbf 22:51 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 23:13 - Dortmund Hbf 23:32 - Bochum Hbf 23:49 - Essen Hbf 00:00 - Duisburg Hbf 00:14 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 00:24 - Düsseldorf Hbf 00:32 - Köln Hbf 00:56 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:35 |
RE 2 (3130) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:35 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 20:02 Lübben(Spreewald) 20:25 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 20:32 - Raddusch 20:37 - Kunersdorf 20:47 - Cottbus Hbf 20:54 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:36 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:41 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:43 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:45 |
10 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
19:37 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:39 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 19:45 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:49 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 19:52 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 20:08 - Erkner (S) 20:11 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
19:37 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:39 Berlin Plänterwald 19:45 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 19:47 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:53 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:55 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:16 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
19:38 |
RB 23 (18168) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:45 - Berlin Hbf 19:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:58 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:39 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:39 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:40 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:43 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:45 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:48 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
19:40 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:40 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:41 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:46 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:48 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:50 - Berlin Springpfuhl 19:53 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
19:41 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:41 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 19:42 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 19:44 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 19:45 Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 20:00 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:03 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 20:06 |
- |
|
19:45 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:45 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:47 Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:53 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 19:55 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:59 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 20:02 - Erkner (S) 20:21 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
19:46 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:46 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:48 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:59 - Berlin Bellevue 20:02 - Berlin-Tiergarten 20:05 - Berlin-Grunewald 20:18 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:27 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
19:46 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:46 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 19:50 - Singerstr., Berlin 19:51 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:53 Seydlitzstr., Berlin 20:17 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 20:28 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:30 |
- |
|
19:48 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:48 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:49 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:53 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:56 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:58 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 20:09 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:14 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
19:49 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:49 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:51 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:53 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:55 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:59 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
19:49 |
RE 1 (73747) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:49 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 19:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 19:56 - Berlin Hbf 19:59 Werder(Havel) 20:38 - Brandenburg Hbf 20:53 - Kirchmöser 21:01 - Burg(Magdeburg) 21:29 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 21:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 21:47 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:49 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:49 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:51 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 19:51 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 19:53 Lichtenberger Brücke Nord, Berlin 20:13 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Vulkanstr., Berlin 20:22 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 20:25 |
- |
|
19:50 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:50 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 19:52 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 19:54 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 19:56 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:57 |
- |
|
19:51 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:51 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:52 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
19:52 | S 5 |
Strausberg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:54 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:00 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 20:21 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 20:26 - Petershagen Nord 20:29 - Strausberg (S) 20:33 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
19:53 |
RE 8 (62028) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:53 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:55 - Flughafen BER 20:15 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:56 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:58 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 20:01 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:05 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
19:57 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:59 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 20:05 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 20:09 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 20:12 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 20:18 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 20:20 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
19:57 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:59 Berlin Plänterwald 20:05 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 20:07 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 20:13 - Berlin-Johannisthal 20:15 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:36 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
19:58 |
RE 7 (3732) |
Senftenberg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:58 - Berlin Ostkreuz 20:01 - Königs Wusterhausen 20:21 Halbe 20:38 - Schönwalde(Spreewald) 20:49 - Lübben(Spreewald) 20:56 - Altdöbern 21:25 - Senftenberg 21:42 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:59 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:59 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:00 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 20:03 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:08 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
20:00 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:00 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:01 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:06 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:08 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 20:10 - Berlin Springpfuhl 20:13 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:24 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
20:02 |
RE 7 (3737) |
Bad Belzig
Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:02 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:05 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:09 Potsdam-Rehbrücke 20:42 - Seddin 20:54 - Borkheide 21:03 - Baitz 21:12 - Bad Belzig 21:17 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
20:04 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:04 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 20:05 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 20:07 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:09 Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 20:22 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:25 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 20:28 |
- |
|
20:05 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:05 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:07 Berlin-Rummelsburg 20:13 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 20:15 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 20:19 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 20:22 - Erkner (S) 20:41 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
20:06 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:06 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:08 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:19 - Berlin Bellevue 20:22 - Berlin-Tiergarten 20:25 - Berlin-Grunewald 20:38 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 20:47 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
20:07 |
RE 8 (62033) |
Wittenberge
Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:07 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:14 - Berlin Hbf 20:18 Berlin-Spandau 20:36 - Falkensee 20:44 - Nauen 20:54 - Paulinenaue 21:08 - Breddin 21:33 - Wittenberge 21:57 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
20:08 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:08 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:09 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:13 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:16 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:18 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 20:29 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:34 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
20:09 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:09 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:11 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 20:13 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:15 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:19 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
20:09 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:09 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 20:10 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 20:12 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 20:13 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:14 |
- |
|
20:10 |
RE 1 (73742) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:10 - Berlin Ostkreuz 20:13 - Erkner 20:30 - Fangschleuse 20:35 - Hangelsberg 20:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 20:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 21:05 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
20:10 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 20:10 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:11 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
20:10 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:10 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 20:11 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 20:11 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 20:13 Lichtenberger Brücke Nord, Berlin 20:33 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Vulkanstr., Berlin 20:42 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 20:45 |
- |
|
20:11 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:11 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 20:13 - Singerstr., Berlin 20:14 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 20:15 Seydlitzstr., Berlin 20:37 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 20:48 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:50 |
- |
|
20:12 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:14 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:20 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 20:41 - Strausberg (S) 20:53 - Strausberg Stadt 21:02 - Strausberg Nord 21:04 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
20:16 | S 7 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:18 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 20:21 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:25 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
20:17 | ICE 879 |
Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:17 - Wolfsburg Hbf 21:37 - Braunschweig Hbf 21:55 - Hildesheim Hbf 22:18 - Göttingen 22:50 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 23:12 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
20:17 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:19 Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 20:25 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 20:29 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 20:32 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 20:38 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 20:40 |
9 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
20:17 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:19 Berlin Plänterwald 20:25 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 20:27 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 20:33 - Berlin-Johannisthal 20:35 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 20:56 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
20:19 | S 3 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:19 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:20 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 20:23 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:25 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:28 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
20:20 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:20 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:21 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:26 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:28 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 20:30 - Berlin Springpfuhl 20:33 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:44 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
20:21 |
RB 23 (18171) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:21 - Berlin Ostkreuz 20:24 - Flughafen BER 20:46 |
2 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
20:25 |
RE 2 (3133) |
Nauen
Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:32 Albrechtshof 21:00 - Seegefeld 21:02 - Falkensee 21:05 - Brieselang 21:14 - Nauen 21:23 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
20:25 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:25 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:27 Berlin-Rummelsburg 20:33 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 20:35 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 20:39 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 20:42 - Erkner (S) 21:01 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
20:25 |
RE 1 (73784) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:25 - Berlin Ostkreuz 20:29 - Erkner 20:46 - Fangschleuse 20:51 Fürstenwalde(Spree) 21:01 - Berkenbrück 21:07 - Briesen(Mark) 21:13 - Pillgram 21:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 21:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 21:31 |
1 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
20:26 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:26 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:28 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:39 - Berlin Bellevue 20:42 - Berlin-Tiergarten 20:45 - Berlin-Grunewald 20:58 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 21:07 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
20:27 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:27 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 20:28 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 20:30 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:32 Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 20:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 20:48 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 20:51 |
- |
|
20:27 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:27 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 20:28 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 20:30 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 20:31 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:32 |
- |
|
20:28 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:28 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:29 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:33 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:36 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:38 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 20:49 - Ahrensfelde (S) 20:54 |
8 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
20:28 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 20:28 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:29 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
20:29 | S 9 |
Berlin Friedrichstraße (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:29 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:31 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 20:33 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:35 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:39 |
11 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) |
|
20:30 |
RE 1 (73789) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:30 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:33 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:36 - Berlin Hbf 20:39 Potsdam Hbf 21:05 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 21:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 21:12 - Groß Kreutz 21:26 - Götz 21:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 21:39 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
20:30 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:30 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 20:31 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 20:31 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 20:33 Lichtenberger Brücke Nord, Berlin 20:53 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Vulkanstr., Berlin 21:02 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 21:05 |
- |
|
20:31 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:31 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 20:33 - Singerstr., Berlin 20:34 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 20:35 Seydlitzstr., Berlin 20:57 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 21:08 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 21:10 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin
,
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S)
,
Berlin Ostbahnhof
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|