Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 09:00 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
09:00 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:01 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 09:15 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:18 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 09:22 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:24 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:26 |
- |
|
09:01 |
HLB RB58 (28619) |
Laufach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 09:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 09:08 - Maintal West 09:11 Großauheim(Kr Hanau) 09:26 - Großkrotzenburg 09:30 - Dettingen(Main) 09:36 - Kleinostheim 09:41 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 09:46 - Laufach 10:05 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:01 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:01 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:04 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 09:07 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 09:18 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 09:22 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 09:26 |
- |
|
09:01 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:02 |
- |
|
09:01 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:01 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:03 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:19 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 09:23 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 09:26 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 09:28 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:30 |
- |
|
09:01 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:01 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:03 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:05 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:02 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:02 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:03 Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:20 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 09:24 - Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 09:27 - Lahnstraße, Oberursel (Taunus) 09:36 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 09:44 |
- |
|
09:03 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:04 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 09:08 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 09:11 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 09:13 - Eschborn Süd 09:26 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 09:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:03 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:03 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:06 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 09:09 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 09:22 Flughafen Geb. 544, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 - Flughafen Geb. 536, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 09:47 |
- |
|
09:03 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:03 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:04 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:06 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:07 Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:17 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:18 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:22 |
- |
|
09:05 |
VIA RE85 (25124) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:20 - Darmstadt Nord 09:43 - Darmstadt Ost 09:48 Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach 10:14 - Höchst Hetschbach 10:25 - Höchst(Odenw) 10:27 - Höchst Mümling-Grumbach 10:30 - Michelstadt 10:42 - Erbach(Odenw) 10:48 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:05 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:05 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:06 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:17 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 09:26 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 09:27 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 09:29 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:31 |
- |
|
09:06 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:06 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 09:09 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:11 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:12 Melibocusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:25 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 09:27 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:30 |
- |
|
09:06 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:06 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:08 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:10 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:12 Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 09:39 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 |
- |
|
09:06 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:06 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:08 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:10 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:07 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:07 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:10 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:12 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 09:13 Gravenbruch Stieglitzstraße, Neu-Isenburg 09:25 - Gravenbruch Dreiherrnsteinplatz, Neu-Isenburg 09:26 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 09:28 |
- |
|
09:07 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:07 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:08 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:19 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 09:29 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 09:30 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 09:33 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 09:38 |
- |
|
09:08 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:08 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:09 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 09:15 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 09:29 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 09:30 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 09:34 - Groß Karben 09:50 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:10 |
RB 51 (15507) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:10 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:11 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:22 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 09:25 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 09:32 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:34 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:36 |
- |
|
09:11 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:12 |
- |
|
09:11 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:11 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:13 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 09:26 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:29 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 09:36 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 09:38 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:40 |
- |
|
09:11 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:11 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:13 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:15 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:12 | FLX 1240 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:12 - Fulda 10:06 - Gotha 11:06 - Erfurt Hbf 11:20 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 11:59 - Berlin Hbf 13:14 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:31 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:12 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:12 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:13 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:24 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 09:27 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 09:34 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 09:35 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 09:38 |
- |
|
09:13 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:13 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 09:14 Frankfurt-Louisa 09:16 - Neu-Isenburg 09:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 09:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 09:25 - Langen(Hess) 09:27 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:14 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 09:20 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 09:33 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 09:37 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 09:39 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 09:50 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:13 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:13 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 09:16 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:18 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:19 Melibocusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:32 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 09:34 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 |
- |
|
09:13 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:13 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:14 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:16 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:17 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:20 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:21 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 09:22 |
- |
|
09:14 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:14 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:15 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:17 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 09:18 Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 09:38 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:40 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 |
- |
|
09:15 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:16 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:27 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 09:36 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 09:39 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 |
- |
|
09:17 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:17 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:18 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:29 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 09:39 - Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 09:42 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 09:44 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 09:59 |
- |
|
09:18 |
RE 55 (4606) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:18 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:24 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:18 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:19 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 09:25 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 09:38 - Eschborn Süd 09:41 - Eschborn 09:43 - Kronberg(Taunus) 09:51 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:18 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:18 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:19 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:21 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:22 Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 09:30 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:33 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 |
- |
|
09:19 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:19 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:23 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:20 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:20 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:21 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:32 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 09:35 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:44 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:46 |
- |
|
09:21 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:21 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 09:24 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:26 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:27 Melibocusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:40 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 |
- |
|
09:21 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:21 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:23 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:25 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:27 Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 09:52 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 09:54 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 09:58 |
- |
|
09:21 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:22 |
- |
|
09:21 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:21 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:23 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 09:36 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:39 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 09:46 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 09:48 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:50 |
- |
|
09:22 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:22 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:23 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:34 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 09:44 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 09:48 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 09:53 |
- |
|
09:23 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:24 Frankfurt-Eschersheim 09:44 - Groß Karben 09:59 - Okarben 10:01 - Nieder Wöllstadt 10:04 - Friedberg(Hess) 10:11 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:24 |
HLB RE59 (28685) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 09:27 - Maintal Ost 09:33 - Hanau Hbf 09:42 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:25 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:25 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:26 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 09:46 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 09:47 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 09:49 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:51 |
- |
|
09:26 |
HLB RB58 (28628) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:40 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:26 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:26 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:31 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:26 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:26 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:28 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:30 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:27 |
RE 50 (4509) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:27 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:32 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:27 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:27 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:28 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:39 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 09:49 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 09:50 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 09:53 |
- |
|
09:28 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:28 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 09:29 Frankfurt-Louisa 09:31 - Langen-Flugsicherung 09:40 - Langen(Hess) 09:42 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 09:49 - Darmstadt Hbf 09:56 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:28 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:29 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 09:35 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 09:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 09:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 09:54 - Bad Homburg 10:03 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:28 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:28 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 09:31 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:33 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:34 Morgenzeile, Frankfurt a.M. 09:56 - Sonnenweg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:57 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:14 |
- |
|
09:29 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:29 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:34 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 09:35 Friedrichstraße, Neu-Isenburg 09:46 - Herzogstraße, Neu-Isenburg 09:49 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 09:56 |
- |
|
09:29 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:29 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 09:30 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:33 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:34 Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 09:51 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:30 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:30 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:31 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 09:52 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:54 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:56 |
- |
|
09:31 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:31 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:34 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 09:48 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 09:52 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 09:56 |
- |
|
09:31 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:32 |
- |
|
09:31 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:31 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:33 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 09:46 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:49 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 09:56 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 09:58 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:00 |
- |
|
09:32 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:32 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:33 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:44 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 09:54 - Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 09:57 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 09:59 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:14 |
- |
|
09:33 |
RE 50 (4508) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:33 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 09:38 - Hanau Hbf 09:46 Langenselbold 09:56 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 10:16 - Flieden 10:35 - Neuhof(Kr Fulda) 10:39 - Fulda 10:49 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:33 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:34 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 09:41 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 09:43 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 09:46 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 10:04 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 10:09 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:34 | ICE 1020 |
Hamburg-Altona
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:34 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 09:55 - Mainz Hbf 10:18 - Koblenz Hbf 11:11 - Bonn Hbf 11:43 - Köln Hbf 12:06 - Düsseldorf Hbf 12:30 - Duisburg Hbf 12:44 - Essen Hbf 12:58 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 13:45 - Hamburg-Harburg 15:37 - Hamburg Hbf 15:51 - Hamburg-Altona 16:06 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:34 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:34 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 09:40 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 09:52 Flughafen Geb. 534, Frankfurt a.M. 10:14 - Flughafen Geb. 536, Frankfurt a.M. 10:15 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 10:17 |
- |
|
09:35 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:35 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:36 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:47 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 09:56 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 09:57 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 09:59 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:01 |
- |
|
09:36 |
RE 54 (4609) |
Bamberg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:36 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 09:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 09:43 Dettingen(Main) 10:06 - Würzburg Hbf 11:21 - Schweinfurt Hbf 12:01 - Haßfurt 12:14 - Bamberg 12:32 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:37 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:40 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 Gravenbruch Stieglitzstraße, Neu-Isenburg 09:55 - Gravenbruch Dreiherrnsteinplatz, Neu-Isenburg 09:56 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 09:58 |
- |
|
09:37 | U 2 |
Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:38 Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:49 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 09:50 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 09:52 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:54 |
- |
|
09:37 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:39 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 10:07 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 10:09 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 10:13 |
- |
|
09:38 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:38 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:39 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 09:45 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 09:59 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 10:01 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 10:04 - Groß Karben 10:20 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:38 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:38 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:44 Melibocusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:56 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 09:58 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:01 |
- |
|
09:40 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:40 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:52 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 10:02 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:03 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 10:06 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 10:11 |
- |
|
09:41 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:41 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 |
- |
|
09:41 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 09:56 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:59 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 10:06 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 10:08 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:10 |
- |
|
09:41 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:44 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 09:53 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:56 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:00 |
- |
|
09:42 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:54 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 09:57 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 10:04 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:06 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:08 |
- |
|
09:42 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:46 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:49 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:50 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 09:51 |
- |
|
09:43 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:43 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 09:44 Frankfurt-Louisa 09:46 - Neu-Isenburg 09:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 09:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 09:55 - Langen(Hess) 09:57 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:43 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:44 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 09:50 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 10:03 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 10:07 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 10:09 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 10:20 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:43 |
VIA RE85 (25323) |
Babenhausen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:43 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 09:47 - Hanau Hbf 10:00 - Hainburg Hainstadt 10:12 - Seligenstadt(Hess) 10:18 - Babenhausen(Hess) 10:27 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:45 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:46 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:57 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 10:06 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 10:07 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 10:09 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:11 |
- |
|
09:45 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:46 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:48 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 09:49 Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 10:08 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:10 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:15 |
- |
|
09:47 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:47 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:48 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:59 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 10:09 - Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:12 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:14 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:29 |
- |
|
09:48 |
RB 51 (15510) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:48 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 09:53 - Hanau Hbf 10:01 Wolfgang(Kr Hanau) 10:06 - Niedermittlau 10:19 - Haitz-Höchst 10:32 - Wirtheim 10:36 - Wächtersbach 10:41 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:48 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:49 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 09:55 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 10:08 - Eschborn Süd 10:11 - Eschborn 10:13 - Kronberg(Taunus) 10:21 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:48 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:48 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 09:51 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:53 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:54 Melibocusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:06 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 10:08 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:11 |
- |
|
09:49 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:49 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:53 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:50 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:50 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:51 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:02 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:05 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 10:12 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:13 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 10:16 |
- |
|
09:51 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:52 |
- |
|
09:51 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:51 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:53 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 10:05 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:08 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 10:15 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 10:17 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:19 |
- |
|
09:52 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:52 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:54 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:56 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:58 Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 |
- |
|
09:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:54 Frankfurt-Eschersheim 10:14 - Groß Karben 10:29 - Okarben 10:31 - Nieder Wöllstadt 10:34 - Friedberg(Hess) 10:41 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:55 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:55 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:56 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:07 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 10:16 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 10:17 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 10:19 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:21 |
- |
|
09:57 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:57 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:58 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:09 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:12 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 10:19 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:21 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:23 |
- |
|
09:58 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:58 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 09:59 Frankfurt-Louisa 10:01 - Langen-Flugsicherung 10:10 - Langen(Hess) 10:12 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 10:19 - Darmstadt Hbf 10:26 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:58 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:59 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 10:05 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 10:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 10:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 10:24 - Bad Homburg 10:30 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:58 |
HLB RB58 (28630) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:58 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 10:13 - Rüsselsheim 10:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 10:24 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:58 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:58 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 10:01 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:03 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:04 Morgenzeile, Frankfurt a.M. 10:25 - Sonnenweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:26 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 |
- |
|
09:59 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:59 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 10:00 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:02 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:03 Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:12 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:14 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 10:20 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:00 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:01 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:12 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:23 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 10:26 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 10:31 |
- |
|
10:00 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:00 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:01 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 10:15 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:18 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 10:25 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 |
- Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
,
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|