Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 06:15 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
06:15 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:16 Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 06:35 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 06:42 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 06:53 - Kupferhammer, Oberursel (Taunus) 06:55 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 06:59 |
- |
|
06:17 |
RE 55 (4600) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:17 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:24 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:18 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:19 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 06:33 - Frankfurt(Main)West 06:34 - Eschborn Süd 06:41 - Eschborn 06:43 - Kronberg(Taunus) 06:51 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:19 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:19 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:23 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:19 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:19 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:21 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:23 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 06:48 |
- |
|
06:20 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:20 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:21 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 06:24 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 06:40 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 06:51 |
- |
|
06:21 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:21 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:23 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:25 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:27 Flughafen Terminal 2, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 |
- |
|
06:21 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:22 |
- |
|
06:21 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:21 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:22 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:24 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:25 Am Felsenkeller, Frankfurt a.M. 06:26 - Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:32 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:40 |
- |
|
06:21 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:21 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:23 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:25 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:23 |
RB 51 (15539) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:23 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:23 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:24 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 06:26 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 06:28 - Bad Vilbel 06:54 - Dortelweil 06:56 - Groß Karben 06:59 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:23 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:23 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:24 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 06:27 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 |
- |
|
06:25 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:25 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:26 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 06:29 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:45 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 |
- |
|
06:26 | FLX 1249 |
Berlin Gesundbrunnen
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:26 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 06:30 - Hanau Hbf 06:39 - Fulda 07:33 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 08:09 - Göttingen 08:30 - Hannover Messe/Laatzen 09:05 - Wolfsburg Hbf 09:46 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 11:22 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:26 |
HLB RB58 (28608) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:32 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:26 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:26 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:28 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:30 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:27 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:27 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:31 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:28 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:28 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 06:29 Dreieich-Buchschlag 06:37 - Langen(Hess) 06:42 - Egelsbach 06:44 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 06:49 - Darmstadt Hbf 06:56 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:28 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:29 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 06:31 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 06:33 - Bad Homburg 07:00 - Seulberg 07:09 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 07:12 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:28 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:28 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 06:31 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:33 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:34 Heizkraftwerk Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Henriette-Fürth-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 |
- |
|
06:29 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:29 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:34 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:35 Brauerei, Frankfurt a.M. 06:36 - Bahnhofstraße/Fußgängerzone, Neu-Isenburg 06:45 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 06:56 |
- |
|
06:29 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:29 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 06:30 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:33 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:34 Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:29 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:29 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:30 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:32 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 06:33 Schweinfurter Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 |
- |
|
06:30 |
RE 50 (4503) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:36 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:30 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:30 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:31 Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 06:57 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:08 - Kupferhammer, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:10 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:14 |
- |
|
06:31 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:31 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:34 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 06:37 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 06:48 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 |
- |
|
06:31 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:32 |
- |
|
06:33 |
RE 50 (4502) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:33 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 06:38 - Hanau Hbf 06:46 Langenselbold 06:56 - Wächtersbach 07:10 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 07:16 - Schlüchtern 07:28 - Fulda 07:49 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:33 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:34 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 06:40 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 06:46 - Eschborn 06:58 - Niederhöchstadt 07:00 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 07:09 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:33 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:33 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:36 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 Flughafen Tor 31 intern, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Flughafen Geb. 536, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 |
- |
|
06:34 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:34 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:36 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:38 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 |
- |
|
06:35 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:35 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:36 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 07:06 |
- |
|
06:36 |
HLB RB58 (28607) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:36 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 06:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 06:42 - Maintal West 06:45 - Maintal Ost 06:48 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 06:51 - Hanau West 06:53 - Hanau Hbf 06:57 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:36 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:36 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:38 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:40 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:42 Flughafen Terminal 2, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 |
- |
|
06:36 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:36 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:37 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:40 Am Felsenkeller, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 - Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 |
- |
|
06:37 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:37 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:40 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:42 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 Brauerei, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 - Gravenbruch Autobahnmeisterei, Neu-Isenburg 06:53 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 06:58 |
- |
|
06:38 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:38 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:39 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 06:43 - Dortelweil 07:12 - Okarben 07:17 - Nieder Wöllstadt 07:20 - Friedberg(Hess) 07:28 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:38 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:38 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 06:42 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 |
- |
|
06:39 |
HLB RE59 (28682) |
Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:39 - Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 06:46 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 06:51 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:40 |
RE 55 (4603) |
Würzburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:40 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 06:44 - Hanau Hbf 06:55 Kahl(Main) 07:03 - Kleinostheim 07:10 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 07:15 - Partenstein 07:35 - Würzburg Hbf 08:06 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:40 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:40 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 |
- |
|
06:41 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:42 |
- |
|
06:41 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:45 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 |
- |
|
06:41 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:45 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:43 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:43 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 06:44 Frankfurt-Louisa 06:46 - Neu-Isenburg 06:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 06:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 06:55 - Langen(Hess) 06:57 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:43 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:44 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 06:46 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 06:48 - Bad Homburg 07:15 - Seulberg 07:26 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 07:27 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:43 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:48 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 |
- |
|
06:43 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 |
- |
|
06:44 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:45 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:47 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 06:48 Schweinfurter Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 |
- |
|
06:45 |
VIA RE85 (25121) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:45 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 06:49 - Hanau Hbf 07:00 - Hainburg Hainstadt 07:12 Babenhausen(Hess) 07:25 - Groß-Umstadt Mitte 07:34 - Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach 07:38 - Höchst(Odenw) 07:45 - Bad König 07:50 - Erbach(Odenw) 08:00 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:45 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:45 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:46 Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:12 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:23 - Kupferhammer, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:25 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:29 |
- |
|
06:47 |
RE 55 (4640) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:47 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:52 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:48 |
RB 51 (15504) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:48 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 06:53 - Hanau Hbf 07:01 Wolfgang(Kr Hanau) 07:06 - Langenselbold 07:15 - Niedermittlau 07:23 - Gelnhausen 07:31 - Wächtersbach 07:42 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:48 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:49 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:03 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:04 - Eschborn Süd 07:11 - Eschborn 07:13 - Kronberg(Taunus) 07:21 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:49 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:53 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:49 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:53 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 |
- |
|
06:50 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 07:21 |
- |
|
06:51 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:53 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 Flughafen Terminal 2, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 |
- |
|
06:51 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 |
- |
|
06:51 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:51 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 Am Felsenkeller, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 |
- |
|
06:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:54 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 06:58 - Dortelweil 07:26 - Okarben 07:31 - Nieder Wöllstadt 07:34 - Friedberg(Hess) 07:41 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:53 |
HLB RB58 (28610) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:53 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:00 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:53 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:53 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 |
- |
|
06:54 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 Schweinfurter Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 |
- |
|
06:55 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:55 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 |
- |
|
06:56 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:57 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:57 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 |
- |
|
06:58 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:58 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 06:59 Dreieich-Buchschlag 07:07 - Langen(Hess) 07:12 - Egelsbach 07:14 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 07:19 - Darmstadt Hbf 07:26 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:58 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:59 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:01 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:03 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:05 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:14 - Bad Homburg 07:30 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
06:58 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:58 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 Heizkraftwerk Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Henriette-Fürth-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 |
- |
|
06:59 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 Brauerei, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Bahnhofstraße/Fußgängerzone, Neu-Isenburg 07:15 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 07:26 |
- |
|
06:59 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:00 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:27 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:38 - Kupferhammer, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:40 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:44 |
- |
|
07:01 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 |
- |
|
07:01 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 |
- |
|
07:01 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 |
- |
|
07:01 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 Am Felsenkeller, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 |
- |
|
07:03 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:04 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:10 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:16 - Eschborn 07:28 - Niederhöchstadt 07:30 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 07:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:03 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 Flughafen Tor 31 intern, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Flughafen Geb. 536, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 |
- |
|
07:04 |
RB 51 (15503) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:04 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:09 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:04 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 Schweinfurter Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 |
- |
|
07:05 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 |
- |
|
07:06 |
HLB RB58 (28673) |
Laufach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:06 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 07:09 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 07:13 - Maintal West 07:16 Maintal Ost 07:18 - Hanau West 07:25 - Hanau Hbf 07:28 - Großkrotzenburg 07:35 - Hösbach 08:07 - Laufach 08:11 |
9 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:06 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 Flughafen Terminal 2, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 |
- |
|
07:07 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 Brauerei, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Gravenbruch Autobahnmeisterei, Neu-Isenburg 07:23 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 07:28 |
- |
|
07:07 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 07:38 |
- |
|
07:08 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:08 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:09 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:11 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:13 - Bad Vilbel 07:38 - Dortelweil 07:48 - Groß Karben 07:51 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:09 |
RE 50 (4549) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:09 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:10 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 |
- |
|
07:11 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 |
- |
|
07:11 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 |
- |
|
07:11 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 Am Felsenkeller, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 |
- |
|
07:12 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 |
- |
|
07:13 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:13 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 07:14 Frankfurt-Louisa 07:16 - Neu-Isenburg 07:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 07:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 07:25 - Langen(Hess) 07:27 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:14 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:16 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:18 - Bad Homburg 07:45 - Seulberg 07:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 07:50 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:13 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 |
- |
|
07:13 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 |
- |
|
07:14 |
VIA RE85 (25122) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:14 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:20 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:14 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:14 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 Schweinfurter Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 |
- |
|
07:15 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
,
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|