Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 06:59 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
06:59 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 Brauerei, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Herzogstraße, Neu-Isenburg 07:19 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 07:26 |
- |
|
06:59 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:00 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:27 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:38 - Kupferhammer, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:40 - Rosengärtchen, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:41 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:44 |
- |
|
07:01 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 |
- |
|
07:01 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 |
- |
|
07:01 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 |
- |
|
07:01 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:01 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 Am Felsenkeller, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 |
- |
|
07:03 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:04 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:16 - Eschborn 07:28 - Niederhöchstadt 07:30 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 07:33 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 07:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:03 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 Gateway Gardens Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Flughafen Geb. 556, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 |
- |
|
07:04 |
RB 51 (15503) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:04 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:09 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:04 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 |
- |
|
07:05 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 |
- |
|
07:06 |
HLB RB58 (28673) |
Laufach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:06 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 07:09 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 07:13 - Maintal West 07:16 Maintal Ost 07:18 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 07:22 - Hanau West 07:25 - Hanau Hbf 07:28 - Kleinostheim 07:49 - Laufach 08:11 |
9 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:06 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 Beuthener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 |
- |
|
07:06 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:07 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 Brauerei, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 07:28 |
- |
|
07:07 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 07:38 |
- |
|
07:08 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:08 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:09 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:11 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:13 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:15 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 07:34 - Groß Karben 07:51 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:09 |
RE 50 (4549) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:09 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:10 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 |
- |
|
07:11 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 |
- |
|
07:11 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 |
- |
|
07:11 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 Am Felsenkeller, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 |
- |
|
07:11 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:12 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 |
- |
|
07:13 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:13 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 07:14 Frankfurt-Louisa 07:16 - Neu-Isenburg 07:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 07:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 07:25 - Langen(Hess) 07:27 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:14 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:16 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:18 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:20 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 07:39 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 07:50 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:13 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 |
- |
|
07:13 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 |
- |
|
07:14 |
VIA RE85 (25122) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:14 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:20 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:14 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:14 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 |
- |
|
07:15 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 |
- |
|
07:17 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:44 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:53 - Kupferhammer, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:55 - Rosengärtchen, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:56 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:59 |
- |
|
07:18 |
RE 55 (4602) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:18 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:24 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:18 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:19 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:21 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:28 - Eschborn 07:43 - Kronberg Süd 07:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 07:51 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:19 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:20 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 |
- |
|
07:21 |
HLB RE59 (28683) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:21 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 07:24 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 07:28 - Maintal West 07:31 - Maintal Ost 07:33 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 07:36 - Hanau West 07:39 - Hanau Hbf 07:43 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:21 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 |
- |
|
07:21 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 Beuthener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 |
- |
|
07:21 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 |
- |
|
07:21 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 |
- |
|
07:21 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 Am Felsenkeller, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 |
- |
|
07:21 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:22 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 07:53 |
- |
|
07:23 |
RE 50 (4505) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:23 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:23 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:24 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:26 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:28 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 07:49 - Nieder Wöllstadt 08:04 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:11 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:24 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 |
- |
|
07:25 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 |
- |
|
07:26 |
HLB RB58 (28614) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:32 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:26 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:27 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 |
- |
|
07:28 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:28 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 07:29 Neu-Isenburg 07:34 - Langen(Hess) 07:42 - Egelsbach 07:44 - Erzhausen 07:47 - Darmstadt Hbf 07:56 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:28 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:29 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:31 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:33 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:35 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 07:54 - Bad Homburg 08:03 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:28 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 Henriette-Fürth-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Alt-Schwanheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 |
- |
|
07:28 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 |
- |
|
07:29 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 Brauerei, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Herzogstraße, Neu-Isenburg 07:50 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 07:58 |
- |
|
07:29 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:30 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 |
- |
|
07:31 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 |
- |
|
07:31 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 |
- |
|
07:31 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 |
- |
|
07:31 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 Am Felsenkeller, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 |
- |
|
07:32 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:59 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 08:08 - Kupferhammer, Oberursel (Taunus) 08:10 - Rosengärtchen, Oberursel (Taunus) 08:11 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 08:14 |
- |
|
07:33 |
RE 50 (4504) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:33 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 07:38 - Hanau Hbf 07:46 Langenselbold 07:56 - Gelnhausen 08:03 - Wächtersbach 08:10 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 08:16 - Fulda 08:49 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:33 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:34 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:46 - Eschborn 07:58 - Niederhöchstadt 08:00 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 08:03 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 08:09 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:33 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 Gateway Gardens Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Flughafen Geb. 556, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 08:17 |
- |
|
07:34 |
RE 50 (4545) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:34 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:40 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:34 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 |
- |
|
07:35 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 |
- |
|
07:36 |
RE 54 (4605) |
Bamberg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:36 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 07:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 07:43 Maintal West 07:46 - Maintal Ost 07:48 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 08:15 - Haßfurt 10:15 - Bamberg 10:32 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:36 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 |
- |
|
07:36 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 Beuthener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 |
- |
|
07:37 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 Brauerei, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 07:58 |
- |
|
07:37 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 08:08 |
- |
|
07:38 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:38 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:39 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:41 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:43 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:45 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 08:04 - Groß Karben 08:14 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:40 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 |
- |
|
07:41 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 |
- |
|
07:41 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 |
- |
|
07:41 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 Am Felsenkeller, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 |
- |
|
07:42 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 |
- |
|
07:43 | ICE 1658 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:43 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 08:06 - Wiesbaden Hbf 08:39 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:43 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:43 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 07:44 Frankfurt-Louisa 07:46 - Neu-Isenburg 07:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 07:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 07:55 - Langen(Hess) 07:57 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:43 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:44 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:46 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:48 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:50 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 08:09 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 08:20 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:43 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 |
- |
|
07:43 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 |
- |
|
07:44 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:44 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 |
- |
|
07:45 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 |
- |
|
07:47 |
RB 51 (15541) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:47 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:52 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:47 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 08:14 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 08:23 - Kupferhammer, Oberursel (Taunus) 08:25 - Rosengärtchen, Oberursel (Taunus) 08:26 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 08:29 |
- |
|
07:48 |
RB 51 (15506) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:48 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 07:53 - Hanau Hbf 08:01 Wolfgang(Kr Hanau) 08:06 - Rodenbach(b Hanau) 08:11 - Langenselbold 08:15 - Niedermittlau 08:19 - Wächtersbach 08:41 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:48 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:49 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:51 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 07:58 - Eschborn 08:13 - Kronberg Süd 08:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 08:21 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:49 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:50 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 |
- |
|
07:51 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 |
- |
|
07:51 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 Beuthener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 |
- |
|
07:51 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 |
- |
|
07:51 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 |
- |
|
07:51 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 Am Felsenkeller, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 |
- |
|
07:52 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 08:23 |
- |
|
07:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:54 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:56 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:58 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 08:19 - Nieder Wöllstadt 08:34 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:41 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:54 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:23 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:25 |
- |
|
07:55 |
RE 55 (4642) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:00 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:55 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 |
- |
|
07:56 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:57 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 08:23 |
- |
|
07:58 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:58 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 07:59 Neu-Isenburg 08:04 - Langen(Hess) 08:12 - Egelsbach 08:14 - Erzhausen 08:17 - Darmstadt Hbf 08:26 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:58 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:59 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 08:01 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 08:03 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 08:05 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 08:24 - Bad Homburg 08:30 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:58 |
HLB RB58 (28618) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:58 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 08:13 - Rüsselsheim 08:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 08:24 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:58 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 Henriette-Fürth-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:37 - Alt-Schwanheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:40 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:44 |
- |
|
07:58 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 |
- |
|
07:59 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 Brauerei, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Herzogstraße, Neu-Isenburg 08:20 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 08:28 |
- |
|
07:59 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|