Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 07:04 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
07:04 |
RB 51 (15503) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:04 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:09 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:04 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 Hasselhorstweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Seehofpark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 |
- |
|
07:05 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:05 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 |
- |
|
07:06 |
HLB RB58 (28673) |
Laufach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:06 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 07:09 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 07:13 - Maintal West 07:16 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 07:22 - Großkrotzenburg 07:35 - Kahl(Main) 07:38 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 07:55 - Hösbach 08:07 - Laufach 08:11 |
9 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:06 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 |
- |
|
07:06 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:07 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 Gravenbruch Autobahnmeisterei, Neu-Isenburg 07:23 - Gravenbruch Stieglitzstraße, Neu-Isenburg 07:25 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 07:28 |
- |
|
07:07 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:07 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:08 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 07:38 |
- |
|
07:08 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:08 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:09 Frankfurt(Main)West 07:24 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 07:29 - Bad Vilbel Süd 07:36 - Bad Vilbel 07:38 - Groß Karben 07:51 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:09 |
RE 50 (4549) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:09 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:10 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 |
- |
|
07:11 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 |
- |
|
07:11 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 |
- |
|
07:11 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 |
- |
|
07:11 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:11 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:12 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:12 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 |
- |
|
07:13 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:13 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 07:14 Frankfurt-Louisa 07:16 - Neu-Isenburg 07:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 07:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 07:25 - Langen(Hess) 07:27 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:14 Frankfurt(Main)West 07:29 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 07:33 - Oberursel(Taunus) 07:41 - Bad Homburg 07:45 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 07:50 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:13 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Rhonestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 |
- |
|
07:13 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:13 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 |
- |
|
07:14 |
VIA RE85 (25122) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:14 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:20 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:14 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 Großer Hasenpfad Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:14 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:14 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 Hasselhorstweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Seehofpark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 |
- |
|
07:15 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 |
- |
|
07:16 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:17 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:17 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:18 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 07:59 |
- |
|
07:18 |
RE 55 (4602) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:18 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:24 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:18 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:19 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:23 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:25 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 07:31 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 07:33 - Kronberg(Taunus) 07:51 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:19 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:19 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:20 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:20 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 |
- |
|
07:21 |
HLB RE59 (28683) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:21 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 07:24 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 07:28 - Maintal West 07:31 - Maintal Ost 07:33 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 07:36 - Hanau West 07:39 - Hanau Hbf 07:43 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:21 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Rhonestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 |
- |
|
07:21 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 |
- |
|
07:21 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 |
- |
|
07:21 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 |
- |
|
07:21 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 |
- |
|
07:21 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:21 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:22 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:22 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:23 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 07:53 |
- |
|
07:23 |
RE 50 (4505) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:23 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:23 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:24 Frankfurt(Main)West 07:39 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 07:44 - Bad Vilbel Süd 07:52 - Bad Vilbel 07:54 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:11 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:24 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:24 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 Hasselhorstweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Seehofpark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 |
- |
|
07:25 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:25 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 |
- |
|
07:26 |
HLB RB58 (28614) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:32 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:26 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:27 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:27 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 |
- |
|
07:28 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:28 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 07:29 Frankfurt-Louisa 07:31 - Erzhausen 07:47 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 07:49 - Darmstadt-Arheilgen 07:51 - Darmstadt Hbf 07:56 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:28 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:29 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 07:36 - Frankfurt(Main)West 07:44 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 07:48 - Oberursel(Taunus) 07:56 - Bad Homburg 08:03 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:28 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Rhonestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 |
- |
|
07:28 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:28 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 |
- |
|
07:29 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 Bahnhofstraße/Fußgängerzone, Neu-Isenburg 07:46 - Am Trieb, Neu-Isenburg 07:52 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 07:58 |
- |
|
07:29 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:29 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 Großer Hasenpfad Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:30 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:30 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 |
- |
|
07:31 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 |
- |
|
07:31 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 |
- |
|
07:31 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 |
- |
|
07:31 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:31 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 |
- |
|
07:32 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:32 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 08:14 |
- |
|
07:33 |
RE 50 (4504) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:33 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 07:38 - Hanau Hbf 07:46 Langenselbold 07:56 - Gelnhausen 08:03 - Schlüchtern 08:28 - Flieden 08:35 - Fulda 08:49 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:33 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:34 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 07:36 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:38 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:40 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 08:07 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 08:09 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:33 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:33 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 Flughafen Geb. 681, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Flughafen Geb. 555, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 08:17 |
- |
|
07:34 |
RE 50 (4545) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:34 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:40 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:34 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:34 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 Hasselhorstweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Seehofpark, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 |
- |
|
07:35 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:35 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 |
- |
|
07:36 |
RE 54 (4605) |
Bamberg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:36 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 07:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 07:43 Kahl(Main) 08:03 - Dettingen(Main) 08:06 - Heigenbrücken 08:26 - Partenstein 08:35 - Bamberg 10:32 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:36 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 07:39 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Rhonestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 |
- |
|
07:36 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:36 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 |
- |
|
07:37 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 Gravenbruch Autobahnmeisterei, Neu-Isenburg 07:53 - Gravenbruch Stieglitzstraße, Neu-Isenburg 07:55 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 07:58 |
- |
|
07:37 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:37 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:38 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 08:08 |
- |
|
07:38 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:38 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:39 Frankfurt(Main)West 07:54 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 07:59 - Bad Vilbel Süd 08:06 - Bad Vilbel 08:08 - Groß Karben 08:14 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:40 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:40 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 |
- |
|
07:41 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 |
- |
|
07:41 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 |
- |
|
07:41 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 |
- |
|
07:42 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:42 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 |
- |
|
07:43 | ICE 1658 |
Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:43 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 08:06 - Wiesbaden Hbf 08:39 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:43 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:43 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 07:44 Frankfurt-Louisa 07:46 - Neu-Isenburg 07:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 07:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 07:55 - Langen(Hess) 07:57 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:43 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:44 Frankfurt(Main)West 07:59 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 08:03 - Oberursel(Taunus) 08:11 - Bad Homburg 08:15 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 08:20 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:43 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Rhonestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 |
- |
|
07:43 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:43 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 |
- |
|
07:44 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 Großer Hasenpfad Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:44 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:44 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 Hasselhorstweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Seehofpark, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 |
- |
|
07:45 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:45 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:46 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 |
- |
|
07:47 |
RB 51 (15541) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:47 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 07:52 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:47 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:47 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:48 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 08:29 |
- |
|
07:48 |
RB 51 (15506) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:48 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 07:53 - Hanau Hbf 08:01 Wolfgang(Kr Hanau) 08:06 - Rodenbach(b Hanau) 08:11 - Gelnhausen 08:30 - Haitz-Höchst 08:34 - Wächtersbach 08:41 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:48 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:49 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 07:53 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 07:55 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 08:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 08:03 - Kronberg(Taunus) 08:21 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:49 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:49 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:50 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:50 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 |
- |
|
07:51 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Rhonestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 |
- |
|
07:51 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 08:28 |
- |
|
07:51 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 |
- |
|
07:51 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 |
- |
|
07:51 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:51 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 |
- |
|
07:52 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:52 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:53 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 08:10 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 08:23 |
- |
|
07:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:54 Frankfurt(Main)West 08:09 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 08:14 - Bad Vilbel Süd 08:22 - Bad Vilbel 08:24 - Friedberg(Hess) 08:41 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:54 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:54 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 Hasselhorstweg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Seehofpark, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:25 |
- |
|
07:55 |
RE 55 (4642) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:00 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:55 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:55 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 |
- |
|
07:56 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:56 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
07:57 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:57 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 08:23 |
- |
|
07:58 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:58 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 07:59 Frankfurt-Louisa 08:01 - Erzhausen 08:17 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 08:19 - Darmstadt-Arheilgen 08:21 - Darmstadt Hbf 08:26 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:58 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 07:59 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 08:06 - Frankfurt(Main)West 08:14 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 08:18 - Oberursel(Taunus) 08:26 - Bad Homburg 08:30 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:58 |
HLB RB58 (28618) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 07:58 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 08:13 - Rüsselsheim 08:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 08:24 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
07:58 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Rhonestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:44 |
- |
|
07:58 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:58 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 |
- |
|
07:59 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 Bahnhofstraße/Fußgängerzone, Neu-Isenburg 08:16 - Am Trieb, Neu-Isenburg 08:22 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 08:28 |
- |
|
07:59 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:59 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 Großer Hasenpfad Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
08:00 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:11 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:17 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 |
- |
|
08:01 |
HLB RB58 (28675) |
Laufach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 08:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 08:08 - Maintal West 08:11 Großkrotzenburg 08:30 - Kahl(Main) 08:32 - Kleinostheim 08:41 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 08:47 - Hösbach 09:02 - Laufach 09:06 |
9 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
08:01 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 08:26 |
- |
|
08:01 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 |
- |
|
08:01 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:15 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 08:16 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:21 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 08:23 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:30 |
- |
|
08:01 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:01 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:12 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 |
- |
|
08:02 |
RE 5 (4538) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:02 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 08:08 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
08:02 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:02 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:13 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:14 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 08:19 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:20 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 08:44 |
- |
|
08:03 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 08:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 08:04 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 08:06 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 08:08 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 08:10 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 08:37 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 08:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
08:03 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:03 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:06 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 08:09 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 08:22 Flughafen Geb. 681, Frankfurt a.M. 08:34 - Flughafen Geb. 555, Frankfurt a.M. 08:40 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 08:47 |
- |
|
08:04 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:04 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 08:05 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 08:07 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 08:08 Hasselhorstweg, Frankfurt a.M. 08:18 - Seehofpark, Frankfurt a.M. 08:23 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 08:35 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
,
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|