Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 09:00 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
09:00 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:01 Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 09:04 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:06 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 09:09 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 09:15 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:26 |
- |
|
09:01 |
HLB RB58 (28619) |
Laufach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 09:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 09:08 - Maintal West 09:11 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 09:17 - Großkrotzenburg 09:30 - Kahl(Main) 09:32 - Dettingen(Main) 09:36 - Rückersbacher Schlucht 09:39 - Laufach 10:05 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:01 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:02 |
- |
|
09:01 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:01 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:03 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:05 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:08 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 09:14 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:19 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:30 |
- |
|
09:01 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:01 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:04 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 09:07 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 09:18 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 09:22 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 09:26 |
- |
|
09:01 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:01 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:03 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:05 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:02 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:02 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:03 Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 09:11 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 09:17 - Kupferhammer, Oberursel (Taunus) 09:40 - Rosengärtchen, Oberursel (Taunus) 09:41 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 09:44 |
- |
|
09:03 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:04 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 09:08 - Niederhöchstadt 09:30 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 09:33 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 09:34 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 09:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:03 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:03 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:06 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 09:09 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 09:22 Elly-Beinhorn-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:33 - Flughafen Geb. 556, Frankfurt a.M. 09:39 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 09:47 |
- |
|
09:03 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:03 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:04 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:06 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:07 Schweinfurter Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:12 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:18 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:22 |
- |
|
09:05 |
VIA RE85 (25124) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:20 - Darmstadt Nord 09:43 - Darmstadt Ost 09:48 Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach 10:14 - Höchst Hetschbach 10:25 - Bad König Zell 10:37 - Michelstadt 10:42 - Erbach(Odenw) Nord 10:45 - Erbach(Odenw) 10:48 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:05 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:05 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:06 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:22 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:25 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 09:26 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 09:27 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:31 |
- |
|
09:06 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:06 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 09:09 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:11 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:12 Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 09:27 - Rhonestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:29 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:30 |
- |
|
09:06 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:06 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:08 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:10 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:12 Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 09:39 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 |
- |
|
09:06 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:06 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:08 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:10 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:07 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:07 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:10 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:12 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 09:13 Gravenbruch Autobahnmeisterei, Neu-Isenburg 09:23 - Gravenbruch Dreiherrnsteinplatz, Neu-Isenburg 09:26 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 09:28 |
- |
|
09:07 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:07 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:08 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:24 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 09:27 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 09:29 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 09:30 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 09:38 |
- |
|
09:08 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:08 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:09 Frankfurt-Berkersheim 09:34 - Bad Vilbel Süd 09:36 - Bad Vilbel 09:38 - Dortelweil 09:47 - Groß Karben 09:50 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:10 |
RB 51 (15507) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:10 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:11 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:27 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 09:30 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 09:32 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:34 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:36 |
- |
|
09:11 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:12 |
- |
|
09:11 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:11 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:13 Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:31 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:35 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 09:36 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 09:38 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:40 |
- |
|
09:11 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:11 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:13 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:15 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:12 | FLX 1240 |
Berlin Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:12 - Fulda 10:06 - Gotha 11:06 - Erfurt Hbf 11:20 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 11:59 - Berlin Hbf 13:14 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:12 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:12 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:13 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:29 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 09:32 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 09:34 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 09:35 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 09:38 |
- |
|
09:13 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:13 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 09:14 Frankfurt-Louisa 09:16 - Neu-Isenburg 09:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 09:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 09:25 - Langen(Hess) 09:27 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:14 Oberursel-Stierstadt 09:39 - Oberursel(Taunus) 09:41 - Bad Homburg 09:45 - Seulberg 09:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 09:50 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:13 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:13 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 09:16 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:18 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:19 Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 09:34 - Rhonestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:36 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 |
- |
|
09:13 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:13 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:14 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:16 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:17 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:20 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:21 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 09:22 |
- |
|
09:14 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:14 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:15 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:17 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 09:18 Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 09:38 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 |
- |
|
09:15 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:16 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:32 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:35 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 09:36 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 |
- |
|
09:17 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:17 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:18 Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 09:42 - Altstadt, Oberursel (Taunus) 09:50 - Lahnstraße, Oberursel (Taunus) 09:51 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 09:53 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 09:59 |
- |
|
09:18 |
RE 55 (4606) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:18 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:24 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:18 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:19 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 09:31 - Frankfurt(Main)West 09:34 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 09:38 - Eschborn Süd 09:41 - Kronberg(Taunus) 09:51 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:18 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:18 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:19 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:21 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:22 Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:33 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:35 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 |
- |
|
09:19 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:19 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:23 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:20 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:20 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:21 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 09:40 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:44 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:46 |
- |
|
09:21 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:22 |
- |
|
09:21 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:21 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:23 Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 09:46 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 09:48 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:50 |
- |
|
09:21 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:21 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 09:24 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:26 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:27 Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Rhonestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:44 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 |
- |
|
09:21 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:21 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:23 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:25 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:27 Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 09:52 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 09:54 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 09:58 |
- |
|
09:22 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:22 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:23 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:39 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 09:44 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 09:53 |
- |
|
09:23 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:24 Bad Vilbel Süd 09:52 - Dortelweil 09:56 - Groß Karben 09:59 - Okarben 10:01 - Friedberg(Hess) 10:11 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:24 |
HLB RE59 (28685) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 09:27 - Maintal Ost 09:33 - Hanau Hbf 09:42 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:25 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:25 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:26 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 09:46 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 09:47 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:51 |
- |
|
09:26 |
HLB RB58 (28628) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:40 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:26 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:26 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:31 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:26 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:26 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:28 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:30 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:27 |
RE 50 (4509) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:27 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 09:32 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:27 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:27 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:28 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:44 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 09:47 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 09:49 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 09:50 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 09:53 |
- |
|
09:28 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:28 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 09:29 Frankfurt-Louisa 09:31 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 09:37 - Langen-Flugsicherung 09:40 - Langen(Hess) 09:42 - Darmstadt Hbf 09:56 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:28 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:29 Frankfurt(Main)West 09:44 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 09:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 09:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 09:56 - Bad Homburg 10:03 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:28 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:28 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 09:31 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:33 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:34 Schwarzbachmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 10:03 - Ruhestein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:05 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:14 |
- |
|
09:29 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:29 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:34 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 09:35 Herzogstraße, Neu-Isenburg 09:49 - Am Trieb, Neu-Isenburg 09:51 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 09:56 |
- |
|
09:29 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:29 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 09:30 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:33 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:34 Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:50 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 09:51 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:30 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:30 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:31 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:47 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 09:50 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 09:52 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:54 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 09:56 |
- |
|
09:31 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:32 |
- |
|
09:31 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:31 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:33 Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:51 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:55 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 09:56 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 09:58 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:00 |
- |
|
09:31 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:31 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:34 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 09:48 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 09:52 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 09:56 |
- |
|
09:32 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:32 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:33 Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 09:57 - Altstadt, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:05 - Lahnstraße, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:06 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:08 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:14 |
- |
|
09:33 |
RE 50 (4508) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:33 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 09:38 - Hanau Hbf 09:46 Langenselbold 09:56 - Gelnhausen 10:03 - Schlüchtern 10:28 - Neuhof(Kr Fulda) 10:39 - Fulda 10:49 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:33 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:34 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 09:43 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 09:53 - Eschborn Süd 09:56 - Eschborn 09:58 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 10:09 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:34 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:34 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 09:40 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 09:52 Flughafen Geb. 534, Frankfurt a.M. 10:14 - Flughafen Geb. 536, Frankfurt a.M. 10:15 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 10:17 |
- |
|
09:35 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:35 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:36 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:52 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:55 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 09:56 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 09:57 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:01 |
- |
|
09:36 |
RE 54 (4609) |
Bamberg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:36 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 09:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 09:43 Heigenbrücken 10:26 - Lohr Bahnhof 10:41 - Würzburg Hbf 11:06 - Schweinfurt Hbf 12:01 - Bamberg 12:32 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:37 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:40 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 Gravenbruch Autobahnmeisterei, Neu-Isenburg 09:53 - Gravenbruch Dreiherrnsteinplatz, Neu-Isenburg 09:56 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 09:58 |
- |
|
09:37 | U 2 |
Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:38 Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:48 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 09:50 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 09:52 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:54 |
- |
|
09:37 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:37 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:39 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 10:07 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 10:09 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 10:13 |
- |
|
09:38 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:38 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:39 Frankfurt-Berkersheim 10:04 - Bad Vilbel Süd 10:06 - Bad Vilbel 10:08 - Dortelweil 10:17 - Groß Karben 10:20 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:38 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:38 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:44 Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 09:58 - Rhonestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:00 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:01 |
- |
|
09:40 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:40 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:57 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 10:00 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 10:02 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:03 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 10:11 |
- |
|
09:41 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 |
- |
|
09:41 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:01 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:05 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 10:06 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 10:08 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:10 |
- |
|
09:41 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:41 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:44 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:56 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:58 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:00 |
- |
|
09:42 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 09:59 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 10:02 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 10:04 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:06 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:08 |
- |
|
09:42 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:42 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:43 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:46 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:49 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:50 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 09:51 |
- |
|
09:43 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:43 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 09:44 Frankfurt-Louisa 09:46 - Neu-Isenburg 09:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 09:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 09:55 - Langen(Hess) 09:57 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:43 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:44 Oberursel-Stierstadt 10:09 - Oberursel(Taunus) 10:11 - Bad Homburg 10:15 - Seulberg 10:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 10:20 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:43 |
VIA RE85 (25323) |
Babenhausen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:43 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 09:47 - Hanau Hbf 10:00 - Hainburg Hainstadt 10:12 - Seligenstadt(Hess) 10:18 - Babenhausen(Hess) 10:27 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:44 | ICE 1020 |
Hamburg-Altona
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:44 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 09:55 - Mainz Hbf 10:18 - Koblenz Hbf 11:11 - Bonn Hbf 11:43 - Köln Hbf 12:06 - Düsseldorf Hbf 12:30 - Duisburg Hbf 12:44 - Essen Hbf 12:58 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 13:45 - Hamburg-Harburg 15:37 - Hamburg Hbf 15:51 - Hamburg-Altona 16:06 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:45 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:46 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:02 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:05 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 10:06 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 10:07 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:11 |
- |
|
09:45 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:45 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:46 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:48 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 09:49 Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:07 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 10:08 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:15 |
- |
|
09:47 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:47 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:48 Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:12 - Altstadt, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:20 - Lahnstraße, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:21 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:23 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:29 |
- |
|
09:48 |
RB 51 (15510) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:48 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 09:53 - Hanau Hbf 10:01 Wolfgang(Kr Hanau) 10:06 - Rodenbach(b Hanau) 10:11 - Gelnhausen 10:29 - Wirtheim 10:36 - Wächtersbach 10:41 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:48 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:49 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 10:01 - Frankfurt(Main)West 10:04 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 10:08 - Eschborn Süd 10:11 - Kronberg(Taunus) 10:21 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:48 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:48 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 09:51 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:53 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:54 Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 10:08 - Rhonestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:10 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:11 |
- |
|
09:49 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:49 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:53 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
09:50 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:50 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:51 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:07 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 10:10 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 10:12 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:13 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 10:16 |
- |
|
09:51 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:52 |
- |
|
09:51 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:51 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:53 Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:10 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:14 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 10:15 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 10:17 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:19 |
- |
|
09:52 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:52 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:54 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:56 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:58 Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 |
- |
|
09:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:54 Bad Vilbel Süd 10:22 - Dortelweil 10:26 - Groß Karben 10:29 - Okarben 10:31 - Friedberg(Hess) 10:41 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:55 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:55 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:56 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:12 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:15 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 10:16 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 10:17 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:21 |
- |
|
09:57 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:57 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 09:58 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:14 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 10:17 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 10:19 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:21 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:23 |
- |
|
09:58 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:58 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 09:59 Frankfurt-Louisa 10:01 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 10:07 - Langen-Flugsicherung 10:10 - Langen(Hess) 10:12 - Darmstadt Hbf 10:26 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:58 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 09:59 Frankfurt(Main)West 10:14 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 10:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 10:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 10:26 - Bad Homburg 10:30 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:58 |
HLB RB58 (28630) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 09:58 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 10:13 - Rüsselsheim 10:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 10:24 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
09:58 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 09:58 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 10:01 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:03 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:04 Schwarzbachmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Ruhestein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 |
- |
|
09:59 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 09:59 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 10:00 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:02 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:03 Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:12 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:19 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 10:20 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:00 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:00 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:01 Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:20 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 10:25 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 |
- Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:00 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:01 Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:17 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 10:20 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:23 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 10:31 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
,
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|