Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 10:29 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
10:29 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Stadthaus, Neu-Isenburg 10:44 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 10:56 |
- |
|
10:29 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 Tucholskystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:30 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:36 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 |
- |
|
10:31 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 |
- |
|
10:31 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 |
- |
|
10:32 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:08 - Rosengärtchen, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:11 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:14 |
- |
|
10:32 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 |
- |
|
10:33 |
RE 50 (4510) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:33 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 10:38 - Hanau Hbf 10:47 Gelnhausen 11:03 - Wächtersbach 11:10 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 11:16 - Steinau(Straße) 11:22 - Fulda 11:49 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:33 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:34 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 10:53 - Eschborn 10:58 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 11:03 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 11:07 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 11:09 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:34 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 Flughafen Tor 33, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Elly-Beinhorn-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 |
- |
|
10:35 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:36 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 |
- |
|
10:36 |
HLB RB58 (28623) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:36 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 10:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 10:42 - Maintal West 10:45 - Maintal Ost 10:48 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 10:51 - Hanau West 10:53 - Hanau Hbf 10:57 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:37 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Buchrain Forsthaus Geißfeld, Offenbach am Main 10:51 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 10:58 |
- |
|
10:37 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 Humperdinckstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:47 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 |
- |
|
10:38 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:38 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:39 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 10:41 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 10:46 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 10:51 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:53 - Groß Karben 11:20 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:39 |
HLB RE59 (28686) |
Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:39 - Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 10:46 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 10:51 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:40 |
RE 55 (4611) |
Würzburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:40 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 10:44 - Hanau Hbf 10:55 Dettingen(Main) 11:06 - Kleinostheim 11:10 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 11:15 - Hösbach 11:20 - Würzburg Hbf 12:21 |
9 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:40 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 11:11 |
- |
|
10:41 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:47 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 |
- |
|
10:41 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 |
- |
|
10:41 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 |
- |
|
10:41 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 Am Sandberg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Schweinfurter Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 |
- |
|
10:41 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:42 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 |
- |
|
10:43 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:43 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 10:44 Frankfurt-Louisa 10:46 - Neu-Isenburg 10:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 10:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 10:55 - Langen(Hess) 10:57 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:43 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:44 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 10:46 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 10:51 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 10:56 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:58 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 11:20 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:44 |
VIA RE85 (25125) |
Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:44 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 10:49 - Hanau Hbf 11:00 - Hainburg Hainstadt 11:12 - Seligenstadt(Hess) 11:18 - Babenhausen(Hess) 11:25 - Groß-Umstadt Mitte 11:33 - Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach 11:37 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:45 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:47 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 |
- |
|
10:47 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:47 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:23 - Rosengärtchen, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:26 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:29 |
- |
|
10:48 |
RB 51 (15512) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:48 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 10:53 - Hanau Hbf 11:01 Rodenbach(b Hanau) 11:11 - Langenselbold 11:15 - Niedermittlau 11:19 - Hailer-Meerholz 11:26 - Wächtersbach 11:42 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:48 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:49 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 10:51 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 10:58 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:03 - Kronberg(Taunus) 11:21 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:49 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:49 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 Bergkirche, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Hasselhorstweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 |
- |
|
10:50 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 |
- |
|
10:51 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 |
- |
|
10:51 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 |
- |
|
10:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:54 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 10:56 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 11:01 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:06 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:08 - Friedberg(Hess) 11:41 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:55 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 |
- |
|
10:57 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 |
- |
|
10:58 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:58 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 10:59 Dreieich-Buchschlag 11:07 - Langen(Hess) 11:12 - Erzhausen 11:17 - Darmstadt-Arheilgen 11:21 - Darmstadt Hbf 11:26 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:58 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:59 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 11:01 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 11:06 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:11 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:13 - Bad Homburg 11:30 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:58 |
HLB RB58 (28632) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:58 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 11:13 - Rüsselsheim 11:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 11:24 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:58 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 Alt-Schwanheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:39 - Eifelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:41 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:43 |
- |
|
10:59 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 Tucholskystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:00 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Grüneburgweg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Dornbusch, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 11:31 |
- |
|
11:01 |
HLB RB58 (28625) |
Kleinostheim
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 11:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 11:08 - Maintal West 11:11 Maintal Ost 11:14 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 11:17 - Großkrotzenburg 11:30 - Kahl(Main) 11:32 - Dettingen(Main) 11:36 - Kleinostheim 11:41 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:01 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 |
- |
|
11:01 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 |
- |
|
11:02 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Glöcknerwiese, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:38 - Rosengärtchen, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:41 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:44 |
- |
|
11:02 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 |
- |
|
11:03 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:04 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 11:23 - Eschborn 11:28 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 11:33 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 11:37 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 11:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:04 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 Flughafen Tor 33, Frankfurt a.M. 11:32 - Elly-Beinhorn-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:33 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 11:47 |
- |
|
11:05 |
VIA RE85 (25126) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:20 - Darmstadt Nord 11:43 - Darmstadt Ost 11:47 Darmstadt TU-Lichtwiese 11:50 - Mühltal 11:54 - Ober Ramstadt 11:57 - Höchst Mümling-Grumbach 12:30 - Bad König Zell 12:37 - Erbach(Odenw) 12:48 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:05 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 |
- |
|
11:06 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 |
- |
|
11:07 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 Gravenbruch Autobahnmeisterei, Neu-Isenburg 11:23 - Gravenbruch Stieglitzstraße, Neu-Isenburg 11:25 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 11:28 |
- |
|
11:07 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 11:43 |
- |
|
11:08 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:08 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:09 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 11:11 - Frankfurt(Main)West 11:24 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 11:29 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 11:34 - Groß Karben 11:50 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:09 |
RB 51 (15511) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:09 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:10 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 |
- |
|
11:11 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:39 |
- |
|
11:11 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 |
- |
|
11:11 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 |
- |
|
11:12 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 |
- |
|
11:13 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:13 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 11:14 Frankfurt-Louisa 11:16 - Neu-Isenburg 11:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 11:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 11:25 - Langen(Hess) 11:27 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:14 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 11:16 - Frankfurt(Main)West 11:29 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 11:33 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 11:39 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 11:50 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:15 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:41 |
- |
|
11:17 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:32 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:46 - Altstadt, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:50 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:59 |
- |
|
11:18 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:19 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 11:23 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 11:25 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 11:28 - Niederhöchstadt 11:45 - Kronberg(Taunus) 11:51 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:19 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:19 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 Anton-Burger-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:43 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 |
- |
|
11:20 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 11:49 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 11:51 |
- |
|
11:21 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:49 |
- |
|
11:21 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 |
- |
|
11:23 |
RE 50 (4513) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:23 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:23 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:24 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 11:26 - Frankfurt(Main)West 11:39 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 11:49 - Bruchenbrücken 12:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 12:11 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:24 |
HLB RE59 (28687) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 11:27 - Maintal Ost 11:33 - Hanau Hbf 11:42 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:25 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:37 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 |
- |
|
11:26 |
HLB RB58 (28634) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:32 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:27 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 - Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:39 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:42 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:53 |
- |
|
11:27 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:28 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:28 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 11:29 Frankfurt-Louisa 11:31 - Neu-Isenburg 11:34 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 11:37 - Erzhausen 11:47 - Darmstadt Hbf 11:56 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:28 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:29 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 11:31 - Frankfurt(Main)West 11:44 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 11:48 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 11:54 - Bad Homburg 12:03 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:28 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:33 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 - Schwarzbachmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 12:02 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:13 |
- |
|
11:29 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 Bahnhofstraße/Fußgängerzone, Neu-Isenburg 11:45 - Herzogstraße, Neu-Isenburg 11:49 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 11:56 |
- |
|
11:29 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:32 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:33 Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:49 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|