Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 13:53 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
13:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 13:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 13:54 Frankfurt(Main)West 14:09 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 14:14 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 14:17 - Bad Vilbel 14:24 - Friedberg(Hess) 14:41 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
13:55 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:55 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:56 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:06 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:07 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:08 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:13 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 14:21 |
- |
|
13:57 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:57 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:58 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:08 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:09 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:10 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:15 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:23 |
- |
|
13:58 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 13:58 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 13:59 Frankfurt-Louisa 14:01 - Neu-Isenburg 14:04 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 14:19 - Darmstadt-Arheilgen 14:21 - Darmstadt Hbf 14:26 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
13:58 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 13:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 13:59 Frankfurt(Main)West 14:14 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 14:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 14:22 - Oberursel(Taunus) 14:26 - Bad Homburg 14:30 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
13:58 |
HLB RB58 (28642) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 13:58 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 14:13 - Rüsselsheim 14:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 14:24 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
13:58 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:58 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 14:01 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:03 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:04 Melibocusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:16 - Eifelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:41 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:43 |
- |
|
13:59 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:59 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 14:00 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:02 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:03 Großer Hasenpfad Süd, Frankfurt a.M. 14:04 - Großer Hasenpfad Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:06 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 14:21 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:00 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:01 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:11 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:12 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:13 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 14:18 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 14:26 |
- |
|
14:01 |
HLB RB58 (28633) |
Kleinostheim
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 14:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 14:08 - Maintal West 14:11 Hanau West 14:19 - Hanau Hbf 14:23 - Großauheim(Kr Hanau) 14:26 - Kahl(Main) 14:32 - Dettingen(Main) 14:36 - Kleinostheim 14:41 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:01 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:01 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:03 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:14 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 14:15 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 14:16 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:22 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 14:29 |
- |
|
14:01 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:01 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:04 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 14:07 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 14:18 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 14:22 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 14:26 |
- |
|
14:01 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:02 |
- |
|
14:02 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:02 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:03 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:13 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:14 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:15 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:20 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 14:44 |
- |
|
14:03 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:04 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 14:06 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 14:08 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 14:11 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 14:37 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 14:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:03 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:03 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:06 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 14:09 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 14:22 Flughafen Geb. 681, Frankfurt a.M. 14:34 - Flughafen Tor 32, Frankfurt a.M. 14:36 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 14:47 |
- |
|
14:05 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:05 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:06 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:16 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:17 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:18 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:23 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 14:31 |
- |
|
14:06 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:06 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:08 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:10 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:12 DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 14:22 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 14:24 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 14:43 |
- |
|
14:06 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:06 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:07 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:09 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:10 Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:17 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 14:18 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:25 |
- |
|
14:07 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:07 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:10 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:12 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:13 Gravenbruch Autobahnmeisterei, Neu-Isenburg 14:23 - Gravenbruch Stieglitzstraße, Neu-Isenburg 14:25 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 14:28 |
- |
|
14:08 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:08 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:09 Frankfurt(Main)West 14:24 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 14:29 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 14:31 - Bad Vilbel 14:38 - Groß Karben 14:47 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:09 |
RB 51 (15517) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:09 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 14:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:10 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:11 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:21 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:22 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:23 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 14:28 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 14:41 |
- |
|
14:11 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:11 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:13 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:24 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 14:25 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 14:26 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:32 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 14:39 |
- |
|
14:11 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:12 |
- |
|
14:11 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:11 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:13 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:15 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:12 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:12 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:13 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:23 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:24 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:25 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:30 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:38 |
- |
|
14:12 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:12 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:13 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:15 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:16 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:19 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:20 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 14:21 |
- |
|
14:13 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:13 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 14:14 Frankfurt-Louisa 14:16 - Neu-Isenburg 14:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 14:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 14:25 - Langen(Hess) 14:27 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:14 Frankfurt(Main)West 14:29 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 14:33 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 14:37 - Bad Homburg 14:45 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 14:50 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:15 | ICE 2540 |
Bitterfeld
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:15 - Fulda 15:07 - Eisenach 16:00 - Erfurt Hbf 16:26 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 17:04 - Bitterfeld 17:23 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:15 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:16 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:26 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:27 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:28 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:33 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 14:41 |
- |
|
14:17 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:17 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:18 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:28 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:29 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:30 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:35 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 14:59 |
- |
|
14:18 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:19 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 14:23 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 14:25 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 14:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:33 - Kronberg(Taunus) 14:51 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:19 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:19 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:23 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:19 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:19 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:20 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:22 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 14:23 Anton-Burger-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:29 - Goetheturm, Frankfurt a.M. 14:30 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:45 |
- |
|
14:20 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:20 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:21 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:31 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:32 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:33 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 14:38 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 14:51 |
- |
|
14:21 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:21 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:23 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:35 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 14:36 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 14:37 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:43 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 14:50 |
- |
|
14:21 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:21 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:23 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:25 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:27 DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 14:37 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 14:39 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 14:58 |
- |
|
14:21 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:22 |
- |
|
14:23 |
RE 50 (4519) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:23 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 14:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:23 |
RE 5 (4593) |
Bebra
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:23 - Hanau Hbf 14:37 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 15:00 Schlüchtern 15:12 - Fulda 15:30 - Hünfeld 15:45 - Bad Hersfeld 16:03 - Bebra 16:13 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:23 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:24 Frankfurt(Main)West 14:39 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 14:44 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 14:47 - Bad Vilbel 14:54 - Friedberg(Hess) 15:11 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:25 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:25 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:26 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:36 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:37 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:38 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:43 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 14:51 |
- |
|
14:27 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:27 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:28 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:38 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:39 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:40 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:45 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:53 |
- |
|
14:27 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:27 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:31 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:28 |
RE 50 (15551) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:28 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 14:40 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:28 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:28 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 14:29 Frankfurt-Louisa 14:31 - Neu-Isenburg 14:34 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 14:49 - Darmstadt-Arheilgen 14:51 - Darmstadt Hbf 14:56 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:28 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:29 Frankfurt(Main)West 14:44 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 14:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 14:52 - Oberursel(Taunus) 14:56 - Bad Homburg 15:03 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:28 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:28 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 14:31 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:33 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:34 Melibocusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:47 - Eifelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:12 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 |
- |
|
14:29 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:29 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:34 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:35 Bahnhofstraße/Fußgängerzone, Neu-Isenburg 14:45 - Friedrichstraße, Neu-Isenburg 14:46 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 14:56 |
- |
|
14:29 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:29 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 14:30 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:33 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:34 Großer Hasenpfad Süd, Frankfurt a.M. 14:35 - Großer Hasenpfad Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:37 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 14:52 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:30 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:30 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:31 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:41 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:42 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:43 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 14:48 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 14:56 |
- |
|
14:31 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:32 |
- |
|
14:31 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:31 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:33 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:45 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 14:46 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 14:47 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:53 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:00 |
- |
|
14:31 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:31 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:34 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 14:37 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 14:48 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 14:52 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 14:56 |
- |
|
14:32 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:32 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:33 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:43 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:44 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:45 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:50 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 15:14 |
- |
|
14:33 |
RE 50 (4518) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:33 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 14:38 - Hanau Hbf 14:46 Bad Soden-Salmünster 15:16 - Schlüchtern 15:28 - Flieden 15:35 - Neuhof(Kr Fulda) 15:39 - Fulda 15:49 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:33 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:34 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 14:36 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 14:38 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 14:41 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 15:07 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 15:09 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:33 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:33 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:36 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 14:39 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 14:52 Flughafen Geb. 681, Frankfurt a.M. 15:04 - Flughafen Tor 32, Frankfurt a.M. 15:06 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 15:17 |
- |
|
14:34 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:34 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:35 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:37 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 14:38 Anton-Burger-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:44 - Goetheturm, Frankfurt a.M. 14:45 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:00 |
- |
|
14:35 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:35 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:36 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:46 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:47 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:48 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:53 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:01 |
- |
|
14:36 |
HLB RB58 (28635) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:36 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 14:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 14:42 - Maintal West 14:45 - Maintal Ost 14:48 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 14:51 - Hanau West 14:53 - Hanau Hbf 14:57 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:36 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:36 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:38 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:40 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:42 DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 14:52 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 14:54 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 15:13 |
- |
|
14:36 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:36 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:37 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:39 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:40 Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:47 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 14:48 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:55 |
- |
|
14:37 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:37 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:40 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:42 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:43 Gravenbruch Autobahnmeisterei, Neu-Isenburg 14:53 - Gravenbruch Stieglitzstraße, Neu-Isenburg 14:55 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 14:58 |
- |
|
14:38 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:38 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:39 Frankfurt(Main)West 14:54 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 14:59 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 15:01 - Bad Vilbel 15:08 - Groß Karben 15:20 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:39 |
HLB RE59 (28690) |
Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:39 - Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 14:46 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 14:51 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:40 |
RE 55 (4619) |
Würzburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:40 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 14:44 - Hanau Hbf 14:55 Laufach 15:24 - Heigenbrücken 15:28 - Partenstein 15:38 - Gemünden(Main) 15:53 - Würzburg Hbf 16:21 |
9 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:40 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:40 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:41 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:51 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:52 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:53 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 14:58 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 15:11 |
- |
|
14:41 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:42 |
- |
|
14:41 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:41 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:43 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:55 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 14:56 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 14:57 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:03 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:10 |
- |
|
14:42 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:42 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:43 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:53 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:54 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:55 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:00 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:08 |
- |
|
14:43 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:43 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 14:44 Frankfurt-Louisa 14:46 - Neu-Isenburg 14:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 14:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 14:55 - Langen(Hess) 14:57 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:43 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:44 Frankfurt(Main)West 14:59 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:03 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 15:07 - Bad Homburg 15:15 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 15:20 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:43 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:43 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:44 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:46 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:47 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:50 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:51 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 14:52 |
- |
|
14:45 |
VIA RE85 (25129) |
Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:45 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 14:49 - Hanau Hbf 15:00 - Hainburg Hainstadt 15:12 - Seligenstadt(Hess) 15:18 - Babenhausen(Hess) 15:25 - Groß-Umstadt Mitte 15:33 - Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach 15:37 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:45 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:45 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:46 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:56 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:57 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:58 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:03 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:11 |
- |
|
14:47 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:47 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:48 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:58 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:59 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 15:00 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:05 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 15:29 |
- |
|
14:48 |
RB 51 (15520) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:48 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 14:53 - Hanau Hbf 15:01 Niedermittlau 15:20 - Gelnhausen 15:32 - Haitz-Höchst 15:36 - Wirtheim 15:40 - Wächtersbach 15:54 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:48 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:49 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 14:53 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 14:55 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 14:56 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:03 - Kronberg(Taunus) 15:21 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:49 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:49 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:53 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:49 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:49 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:50 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:52 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 14:53 Anton-Burger-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:59 - Goetheturm, Frankfurt a.M. 15:00 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:15 |
- |
|
14:50 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:50 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:51 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:01 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:02 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 15:03 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 15:08 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 15:21 |
- |
|
14:51 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:52 |
- |
|
14:51 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:51 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:53 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:05 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 15:06 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 15:07 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:13 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 |
- |
|
14:51 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:51 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:53 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:55 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:57 DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 15:07 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 15:09 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 |
- |
|
14:53 |
RE 50 (4548) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:53 - Hanau Hbf 15:06 - Gelnhausen 15:29 Wächtersbach 15:37 - Steinau(Straße) 15:48 - Schlüchtern 16:02 - Neuhof(Kr Fulda) 16:14 - Fulda 16:26 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
14:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:54 Frankfurt(Main)West 15:09 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 15:14 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 15:17 - Bad Vilbel 15:24 - Friedberg(Hess) 15:41 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
,
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|