Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 18:23 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:23 |
RE 50 (4527) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:23 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:23 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 18:24 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 18:47 - Okarben 19:01 - Nieder Wöllstadt 19:04 - Bruchenbrücken 19:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 19:11 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:25 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:25 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:26 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 18:38 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 18:42 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 18:47 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 18:49 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 18:51 |
- |
|
18:26 |
RE 54 (4624) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:32 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:27 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:27 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:28 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 18:40 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 18:42 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 18:44 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 18:51 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 18:53 |
- |
|
18:27 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:27 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:31 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:28 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:28 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 18:29 Frankfurt-Louisa 18:31 - Neu-Isenburg 18:34 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 18:37 - Langen-Flugsicherung 18:40 - Darmstadt Hbf 18:56 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:28 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 18:29 Frankfurt(Main)West 18:44 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 18:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 18:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 18:56 - Bad Homburg 19:03 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:28 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:28 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 18:31 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:33 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:34 Niederrad Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:47 - Rhonestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:50 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:51 |
- |
|
18:29 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:29 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:34 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 18:35 Isenburgzentrum Süd, Neu-Isenburg 18:48 - Am Trieb, Neu-Isenburg 18:51 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 18:56 |
- |
|
18:29 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:29 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 18:30 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:32 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:33 Großer Hasenpfad Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 18:36 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 18:58 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:30 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:30 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:31 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 18:43 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 18:45 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 18:47 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 18:53 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 |
- |
|
18:31 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:32 |
- |
|
18:31 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:31 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:33 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 18:46 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:50 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 |
- |
|
18:32 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:32 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:33 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 18:45 - Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 18:57 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 18:59 - Altstadt, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:05 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:14 |
- |
|
18:32 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:32 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:35 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 18:38 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 18:52 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 |
- |
|
18:33 |
RE 50 (4526) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:33 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 18:37 - Hanau Hbf 18:46 Langenselbold 18:56 - Gelnhausen 19:03 - Schlüchtern 19:28 - Neuhof(Kr Fulda) 19:39 - Fulda 19:49 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:33 |
RE 5 (4596) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:33 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 18:40 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:33 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 18:34 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 18:43 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 18:46 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 18:48 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 18:53 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 19:09 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:34 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:34 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:37 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 18:40 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 18:52 Flughafen Geb. 587, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 - Flughafen Geb. 536, Frankfurt a.M. 19:15 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 |
- |
|
18:35 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:35 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:36 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 18:52 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 |
- |
|
18:36 |
HLB RB58 (28655) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:36 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 18:38 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 18:42 - Maintal West 18:45 - Maintal Ost 18:48 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 18:51 - Hanau West 18:53 - Hanau Hbf 18:57 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:36 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:36 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:37 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:39 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:40 Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:50 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:53 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:55 |
- |
|
18:37 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:37 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:40 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:42 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 18:43 Gravenbruch Autobahnmeisterei, Neu-Isenburg 18:53 - Gravenbruch Dreiherrnsteinplatz, Neu-Isenburg 18:56 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 18:58 |
- |
|
18:37 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:37 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:39 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:43 Stadionbad, Frankfurt a.M. 18:55 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 |
- |
|
18:40 |
RE 55 (4627) |
Würzburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:40 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 18:44 - Hanau Hbf 18:55 Partenstein 19:35 - Lohr Bahnhof 19:41 - Langenprozelten 19:47 - Gemünden(Main) 19:51 - Würzburg Hbf 20:21 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:40 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:40 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 18:53 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 19:09 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 19:11 |
- |
|
18:41 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:42 |
- |
|
18:41 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:43 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:00 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 |
- |
|
18:41 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:42 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:44 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:45 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 - Gerbermühle, Frankfurt a.M. 18:54 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 18:58 |
- |
|
18:41 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:41 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:43 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:45 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
18:42 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:42 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:43 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 18:55 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 |
- |
|
18:43 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:43 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 18:44 Frankfurt-Louisa 18:46 - Neu-Isenburg 18:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 18:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 18:55 - Langen(Hess) 18:57 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:43 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 18:44 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 19:07 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 19:09 - Oberursel(Taunus) 19:11 - Bad Homburg 19:15 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 19:20 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:44 |
VIA RE85 (25133) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:44 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 18:49 - Hanau Hbf 19:00 - Hainburg Hainstadt 19:12 Seligenstadt(Hess) 19:18 - Babenhausen(Hess) 19:25 - Groß-Umstadt Mitte 19:33 - Höchst(Odenw) 19:47 - Michelstadt 19:58 - Erbach(Odenw) 20:04 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:45 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:45 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:46 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 |
- |
|
18:47 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:47 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:48 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:00 - Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:12 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:14 - Altstadt, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:20 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:29 |
- |
|
18:48 |
RB 51 (15528) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:48 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 18:53 - Hanau Hbf 19:01 Wolfgang(Kr Hanau) 19:06 - Rodenbach(b Hanau) 19:11 - Gelnhausen 19:33 - Wirtheim 19:39 - Wächtersbach 19:53 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:48 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 18:49 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 18:56 - Eschborn Süd 19:11 - Eschborn 19:13 - Niederhöchstadt 19:15 - Kronberg(Taunus) 19:21 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:49 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:49 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:50 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:52 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 18:53 Schnappbornweg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:15 |
- |
|
18:50 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:50 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:51 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 19:19 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 19:21 |
- |
|
18:51 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:52 |
- |
|
18:51 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:51 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:53 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 |
- |
|
18:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 18:54 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 19:17 - Okarben 19:31 - Nieder Wöllstadt 19:34 - Bruchenbrücken 19:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 19:41 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:55 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:55 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 |
- |
|
18:57 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 |
- |
|
18:58 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:58 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 18:59 Frankfurt-Louisa 19:01 - Neu-Isenburg 19:04 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 19:07 - Langen-Flugsicherung 19:10 - Darmstadt Hbf 19:26 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:58 |
HLB RB58 (28678) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:58 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 19:13 - Rüsselsheim 19:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 19:24 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:58 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 Niederrad Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Rhonestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 |
- |
|
18:59 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 19:00 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 Großer Hasenpfad Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 19:28 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:00 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:15 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 |
- |
|
19:01 |
HLB RB58 (28657) |
Laufach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 19:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 19:08 - Maintal West 19:11 Großauheim(Kr Hanau) 19:26 - Großkrotzenburg 19:30 - Kahl(Main) 19:32 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 19:47 - Hösbach 19:52 - Laufach 19:56 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:01 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 |
- |
|
19:01 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 |
- |
|
19:02 | U 3 |
Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:15 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:27 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:29 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:31 |
- |
|
19:02 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:05 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 |
- |
|
19:03 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:04 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:13 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 19:16 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 19:18 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 19:23 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 19:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:04 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 Flughafen Geb. 587, Frankfurt a.M. 19:38 - Flughafen Geb. 536, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 19:47 |
- |
|
19:05 |
VIA RE85 (25146) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:20 - Darmstadt Nord 19:43 - Darmstadt Ost 19:48 Darmstadt TU-Lichtwiese 19:50 - Ober Ramstadt 19:57 - Reinheim(Odenw) 20:05 - Otzberg Lengfeld 20:09 - Höchst Hetschbach 20:25 - Erbach(Odenw) 20:48 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:05 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:05 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 |
- |
|
19:06 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 |
- |
|
19:07 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Flughafen Terminal 2, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 19:43 |
- |
|
19:10 |
RB 51 (15527) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:10 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 19:30 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 19:39 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 19:41 |
- |
|
19:11 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 |
- |
|
19:11 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:30 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 |
- |
|
19:11 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:15 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 - Gerbermühle, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 19:28 |
- |
|
19:12 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:38 |
- |
|
19:13 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:13 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 19:14 Frankfurt-Louisa 19:16 - Neu-Isenburg 19:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 19:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 19:25 - Langen(Hess) 19:27 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:14 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 19:37 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 19:39 - Oberursel(Taunus) 19:41 - Seulberg 19:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 19:50 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:15 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:30 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:35 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 |
- |
|
19:17 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 19:37 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:46 - Altstadt, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:50 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:59 |
- |
|
19:18 |
RE 55 (4626) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:18 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:24 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:18 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:19 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 19:26 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:28 - Frankfurt(Main)West 19:34 - Niederhöchstadt 19:45 - Kronberg(Taunus) 19:51 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:19 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:19 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 Seehofpark, Frankfurt a.M. 19:33 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:43 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 |
- |
|
19:20 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:33 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:35 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 19:49 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 19:51 |
- |
|
19:21 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 |
- |
|
19:21 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:36 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:38 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 - Juliusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:44 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 |
- |
|
19:23 |
RE 50 (4529) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:23 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:23 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:24 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 19:47 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 19:49 - Dortelweil 19:56 - Bruchenbrücken 20:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 20:11 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
,
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|