Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 18:53 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 18:54 Frankfurt-Eschersheim 19:14 - Groß Karben 19:29 - Okarben 19:31 - Nieder Wöllstadt 19:34 - Friedberg(Hess) 19:41 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:55 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:55 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:56 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 |
- |
|
18:57 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:57 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 |
- |
|
18:58 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:58 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 18:59 Dreieich-Buchschlag 19:07 - Egelsbach 19:14 - Erzhausen 19:17 - Darmstadt-Arheilgen 19:21 - Darmstadt Hbf 19:26 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:58 |
HLB RB58 (28678) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 18:58 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 19:13 - Rüsselsheim 19:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 19:24 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
18:58 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 18:58 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 Melibocusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 - Rhonestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 |
- |
|
18:59 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 18:59 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 19:00 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Gerbermühle, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 19:28 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:00 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 |
- |
|
19:01 |
HLB RB58 (28657) |
Laufach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 19:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 19:08 - Maintal West 19:11 Hanau Hbf 19:23 - Kahl(Main) 19:32 - Kleinostheim 19:41 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 19:47 - Hösbach 19:52 - Laufach 19:56 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:01 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 |
- |
|
19:01 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:01 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 19:15 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 |
- |
|
19:02 | U 3 |
Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:03 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:27 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:29 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:31 |
- |
|
19:02 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:02 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:05 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 19:08 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 |
- |
|
19:03 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:04 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 19:11 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:13 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 19:16 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 19:37 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 19:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:04 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:04 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 Flughafen Tor 32, Frankfurt a.M. 19:36 - Flughafen Geb. 536, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 19:47 |
- |
|
19:05 |
VIA RE85 (25146) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:20 - Darmstadt Nord 19:43 - Darmstadt Ost 19:48 Darmstadt TU-Lichtwiese 19:50 - Mühltal 19:54 - Reinheim(Odenw) 20:05 - Michelstadt 20:42 - Erbach(Odenw) Nord 20:45 - Erbach(Odenw) 20:48 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:05 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:05 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 |
- |
|
19:06 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:06 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 |
- |
|
19:07 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:07 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:09 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 Stadionbad, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 - Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 19:37 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 19:43 |
- |
|
19:10 |
RB 51 (15527) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:10 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:36 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 19:41 |
- |
|
19:11 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 |
- |
|
19:11 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:30 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 19:35 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 |
- |
|
19:11 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:14 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:15 Gerbermühle, Frankfurt a.M. 19:24 - Kaiserlei Amsterdamer Straße, Offenbach am Main 19:26 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 19:28 |
- |
|
19:11 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:11 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:15 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:12 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:12 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:13 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:38 |
- |
|
19:13 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:13 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 19:14 Frankfurt-Louisa 19:16 - Neu-Isenburg 19:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 19:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 19:25 - Langen(Hess) 19:27 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:14 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 19:37 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 19:39 - Oberursel(Taunus) 19:41 - Bad Homburg 19:45 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 19:50 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:15 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:16 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:30 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:36 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 |
- |
|
19:17 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:17 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:18 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:30 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:44 - Waldlust, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:57 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:59 |
- |
|
19:18 |
RE 55 (4626) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:18 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:24 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:18 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:19 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 19:26 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:28 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 19:38 - Eschborn 19:43 - Kronberg(Taunus) 19:51 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:19 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:19 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:19 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 19:38 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 |
- |
|
19:20 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:20 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:33 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:35 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:46 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 19:51 |
- |
|
19:21 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:22 |
- |
|
19:21 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:21 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:23 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:36 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:38 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 |
- |
|
19:23 |
RE 50 (4529) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:23 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:23 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:24 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 19:47 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 19:49 - Groß Karben 19:59 - Nieder Wöllstadt 20:04 - Friedberg(Hess) 20:11 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:25 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:25 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:26 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:38 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:46 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:51 |
- |
|
19:26 |
HLB RB58 (28662) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 19:32 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:27 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:44 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:53 |
- |
|
19:27 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:27 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:28 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:28 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 19:29 Frankfurt-Louisa 19:31 - Neu-Isenburg 19:34 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 19:49 - Darmstadt-Arheilgen 19:51 - Darmstadt Hbf 19:56 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:28 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:28 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:33 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 Niederrad Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:47 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 19:48 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:51 |
- |
|
19:29 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:35 Isenburgzentrum Süd, Neu-Isenburg 19:48 - Herzogstraße, Neu-Isenburg 19:49 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 19:56 |
- |
|
19:29 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:29 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 19:30 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:33 Gerbermühle, Frankfurt a.M. 19:54 - Kaiserlei Amsterdamer Straße, Offenbach am Main 19:56 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 19:58 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:30 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:30 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:43 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:47 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 19:56 |
- |
|
19:31 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 |
- |
|
19:31 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:31 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:33 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:46 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:48 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:50 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 19:55 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:59 |
- |
|
19:32 | U 3 |
Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:33 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:47 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 19:54 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 19:59 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:01 |
- |
|
19:32 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:32 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:35 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 19:38 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 19:48 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 19:56 |
- |
|
19:33 |
RE 50 (4528) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:33 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 19:38 - Hanau Hbf 19:46 Wächtersbach 20:10 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 20:16 - Schlüchtern 20:27 - Neuhof(Kr Fulda) 20:38 - Fulda 20:49 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:33 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:34 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 19:41 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 19:46 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 20:04 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 20:07 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 20:09 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:34 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:34 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:37 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 Flughafen Geb. 587, Frankfurt a.M. 20:08 - Flughafen Geb. 534, Frankfurt a.M. 20:14 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 20:17 |
- |
|
19:35 | FLX 1245 |
Stuttgart Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:35 - Darmstadt Hbf 19:54 - Neu-Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 20:34 - Stuttgart Hbf 21:21 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:35 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:35 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:36 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:48 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:50 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:56 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 19:59 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:01 |
- |
|
19:36 |
RE 54 (4629) |
Bamberg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:36 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 19:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 19:43 Kleinostheim 20:10 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 20:15 - Langenprozelten 20:47 - Karlstadt(Main) 21:00 - Bamberg 22:32 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:36 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:36 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:37 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:50 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:51 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:55 |
- |
|
19:37 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:37 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:43 Sachsenhäuser Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 19:46 - Gravenbruch Dreiherrnsteinplatz, Neu-Isenburg 19:56 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 19:58 |
- |
|
19:37 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:37 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:39 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:43 Stadionbad, Frankfurt a.M. 19:55 - Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 20:13 |
- |
|
19:40 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:53 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:55 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 20:06 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 20:11 |
- |
|
19:41 | ICE 2537 |
Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:41 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 19:52 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:41 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 |
- |
|
19:41 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:43 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 19:56 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:58 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:00 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 20:05 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:09 |
- |
|
19:41 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:44 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 Gerbermühle, Frankfurt a.M. 19:54 - Kaiserlei Amsterdamer Straße, Offenbach am Main 19:56 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 19:58 |
- |
|
19:42 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:43 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:55 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 19:57 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 19:59 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 20:04 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:08 |
- |
|
19:43 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:43 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 19:44 Frankfurt-Louisa 19:46 - Neu-Isenburg 19:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 19:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 19:55 - Langen(Hess) 19:57 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:43 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:44 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 20:07 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 20:09 - Oberursel(Taunus) 20:11 - Bad Homburg 20:15 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 20:20 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:45 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:46 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 19:58 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 20:00 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 20:06 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 20:09 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 |
- |
|
19:47 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:47 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:48 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 20:00 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 20:09 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:14 - Waldlust, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:27 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:29 |
- |
|
19:48 |
RB 51 (15530) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:48 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 19:53 - Hanau Hbf 20:01 Langenselbold 20:15 - Niedermittlau 20:19 - Gelnhausen 20:29 - Wirtheim 20:36 - Wächtersbach 20:41 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:48 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:49 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 19:56 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 19:58 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 20:08 - Eschborn 20:13 - Kronberg(Taunus) 20:21 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:49 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:50 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 19:53 Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 20:08 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 |
- |
|
19:50 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:50 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:51 Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 20:03 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 20:05 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 20:12 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 20:16 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 20:21 |
- |
|
19:51 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 |
- |
|
19:51 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:51 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:53 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 20:06 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:08 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:10 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:19 |
- |
|
19:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:54 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 20:17 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 20:19 - Groß Karben 20:29 - Nieder Wöllstadt 20:34 - Friedberg(Hess) 20:41 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
,
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|