Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 19:39 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
19:40 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:40 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:44 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 19:58 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:04 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:06 |
- |
|
19:41 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 |
- |
|
19:41 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:43 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:44 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:54 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:09 |
- |
|
19:41 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:44 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:48 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 19:50 |
- |
|
19:41 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:41 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:43 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:42 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:42 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:43 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:44 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:46 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 20:00 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:05 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 20:08 |
- |
|
19:43 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:43 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 19:44 Frankfurt-Louisa 19:46 - Neu-Isenburg 19:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 19:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 19:55 - Langen(Hess) 19:57 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:43 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:44 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 19:46 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 19:48 - Frankfurt(Main)West 19:59 - Bad Homburg 20:15 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 20:20 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:45 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:46 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:47 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:03 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 |
- |
|
19:45 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:45 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:46 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:48 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 Am Sandberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:04 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 |
- |
|
19:47 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:47 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:48 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:51 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:05 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:16 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:29 |
- |
|
19:48 |
RB 51 (15530) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:48 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 19:53 - Hanau Hbf 20:01 Wolfgang(Kr Hanau) 20:06 - Gelnhausen 20:29 - Haitz-Höchst 20:33 - Wirtheim 20:36 - Wächtersbach 20:41 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:48 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:49 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 20:03 - Eschborn Süd 20:11 - Eschborn 20:13 - Niederhöchstadt 20:15 - Kronberg(Taunus) 20:21 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:49 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:49 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:53 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:50 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:50 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:51 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:54 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:08 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:14 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:16 |
- |
|
19:51 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 |
- |
|
19:51 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:51 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:53 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:54 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:04 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:12 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 20:17 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:19 |
- |
|
19:51 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:51 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:53 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:55 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:52 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:53 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:54 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:56 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 20:10 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 20:21 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 20:23 |
- |
|
19:52 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:52 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:54 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:56 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:58 Kreisel Unterschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 20:16 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 20:24 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 20:28 |
- |
|
19:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:54 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 19:56 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 19:58 - Bad Vilbel 20:24 - Bruchenbrücken 20:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 20:41 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:55 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:55 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:56 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:57 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 19:59 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:13 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 20:17 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:21 |
- |
|
19:56 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:56 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:01 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
19:57 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:57 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:58 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 19:59 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 20:01 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:20 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 20:23 |
- |
|
19:58 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:58 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 19:59 Frankfurt-Louisa 20:01 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 20:07 - Langen-Flugsicherung 20:10 - Langen(Hess) 20:12 - Darmstadt Hbf 20:26 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:58 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 19:59 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 20:01 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 20:03 - Frankfurt(Main)West 20:14 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 20:18 - Bad Homburg 20:30 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:58 |
HLB RB58 (28664) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 19:58 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 20:13 - Rüsselsheim 20:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 20:24 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
19:58 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:58 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 20:01 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:03 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:04 Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:21 - Tränkweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:28 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:43 |
- |
|
19:59 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:59 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:04 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:05 Bahnhofstraße/Fußgängerzone, Neu-Isenburg 20:15 - Friedrichstraße, Neu-Isenburg 20:16 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 20:26 |
- |
|
19:59 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:59 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:00 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:03 Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:12 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 20:20 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
20:00 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:01 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 20:04 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:24 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:26 |
- |
|
20:01 |
HLB RB58 (28659) |
Laufach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 20:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 20:08 - Maintal West 20:11 Hanau West 20:19 - Hanau Hbf 20:23 - Dettingen(Main) 20:36 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 20:47 - Hösbach 20:52 - Laufach 20:56 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:01 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 |
- |
|
20:01 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:01 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:03 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:04 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:14 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 20:27 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:29 |
- |
|
20:02 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:03 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:04 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 20:06 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:20 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:31 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:44 |
- |
|
20:02 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:05 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:08 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 20:26 |
- |
|
20:03 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:04 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 20:08 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 20:13 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 20:16 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 20:18 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 20:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:04 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:04 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:10 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 Flughafen Geb. 544, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 - Flughafen Geb. 536, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 20:47 |
- |
|
20:05 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:05 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:06 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 20:09 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:23 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 20:27 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 |
- |
|
20:06 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:06 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:09 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:10 Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:17 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:25 |
- |
|
20:07 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:10 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:12 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:13 Gravenbruch Autobahnmeisterei, Neu-Isenburg 20:23 - Gravenbruch Stieglitzstraße, Neu-Isenburg 20:25 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 20:28 |
- |
|
20:07 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:08 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:09 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 20:25 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 20:36 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 20:38 |
- |
|
20:07 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:09 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:13 Kreisel Unterschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 20:39 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 20:43 |
- |
|
20:10 |
RB 51 (15529) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 20:17 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:10 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:12 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 20:14 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:28 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:36 |
- |
|
20:11 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:12 |
- |
|
20:11 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:13 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:14 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:24 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:39 |
- |
|
20:11 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:12 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:14 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:19 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 20:20 |
- |
|
20:13 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:13 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 20:14 Frankfurt-Louisa 20:16 - Neu-Isenburg 20:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 20:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 20:25 - Langen(Hess) 20:27 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:14 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 20:16 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 20:18 - Frankfurt(Main)West 20:29 - Bad Homburg 20:45 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 20:50 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:15 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:16 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:17 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 20:19 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:33 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 |
- |
|
20:15 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:16 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 20:19 Am Sandberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 |
- |
|
20:17 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:17 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:19 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 20:21 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:35 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:46 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:59 |
- |
|
20:18 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:19 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 20:33 - Eschborn Süd 20:41 - Eschborn 20:43 - Niederhöchstadt 20:45 - Kronberg(Taunus) 20:51 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:19 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:19 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:23 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
20:20 | ICE 790 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:20 - Hanau Hbf 20:32 - Fulda 21:14 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 21:48 - Göttingen 22:09 - Hildesheim Hbf 22:40 - Braunschweig Hbf 23:02 - Wolfsburg Hbf 23:22 - Stendal Hbf 23:52 - Berlin-Spandau 00:27 - Berlin Hbf 00:42 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 00:54 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:20 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:20 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:21 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 20:24 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 20:38 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 20:49 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 20:51 |
- |
|
20:21 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 |
- |
|
20:21 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:21 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:23 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:24 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:42 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 20:47 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:49 |
- |
|
20:22 |
RE 50 (4531) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:22 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 20:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:22 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:24 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:26 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:28 Kreisel Unterschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 20:46 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 20:54 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 20:58 |
- |
|
20:23 |
RE 5 (4597) |
Bebra
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:23 - Hanau Hbf 20:37 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 21:02 Schlüchtern 21:12 - Fulda 21:31 - Hünfeld 21:44 - Bad Hersfeld 22:03 - Bebra 22:13 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:23 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:24 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 20:26 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 20:28 - Bad Vilbel 20:54 - Bruchenbrücken 21:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 21:11 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:25 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:25 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:26 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:27 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 20:29 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:43 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 20:47 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:51 |
- |
|
20:26 |
RE 54 (4628) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 20:32 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:27 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:27 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
20:28 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:28 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 20:29 Frankfurt-Louisa 20:31 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 20:37 - Langen-Flugsicherung 20:40 - Langen(Hess) 20:42 - Darmstadt Hbf 20:56 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:28 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:29 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 20:31 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 20:33 - Frankfurt(Main)West 20:44 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 20:48 - Bad Homburg 21:00 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:28 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:28 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:29 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:30 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:46 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:54 |
- |
|
20:28 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:28 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:33 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:51 - Tränkweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:58 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:13 |
- |
|
20:29 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:29 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:35 Bahnhofstraße/Fußgängerzone, Neu-Isenburg 20:45 - Friedrichstraße, Neu-Isenburg 20:46 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 20:56 |
- |
|
20:29 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:29 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:30 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:33 Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:42 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 20:50 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
20:31 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 |
- |
|
20:31 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:33 Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:44 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 20:57 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:59 |
- |
|
20:32 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:33 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 20:36 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:50 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 21:01 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 21:14 |
- |
|
20:32 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:35 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:38 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 20:48 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 20:56 |
- |
|
20:33 |
RE 50 (4530) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:33 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 20:38 - Hanau Hbf 20:47 Langenselbold 20:56 - Schlüchtern 21:28 - Flieden 21:35 - Neuhof(Kr Fulda) 21:39 - Fulda 21:49 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:33 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:34 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 20:38 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 20:43 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 20:46 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 20:48 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 21:09 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:34 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:40 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 Flughafen Geb. 544, Frankfurt a.M. 21:11 - Flughafen Geb. 536, Frankfurt a.M. 21:15 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 21:17 |
- |
|
20:35 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:35 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:36 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 20:39 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 20:53 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 21:04 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 21:06 |
- |
|
20:36 |
HLB RB58 (28661) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:36 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 20:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 20:42 - Maintal West 20:45 - Maintal Ost 20:48 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 20:51 - Hanau West 20:53 - Hanau Hbf 20:57 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:36 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:36 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:39 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:40 Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:47 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 20:48 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:55 |
- |
|
20:37 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:40 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:42 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:43 Gravenbruch Autobahnmeisterei, Neu-Isenburg 20:53 - Gravenbruch Stieglitzstraße, Neu-Isenburg 20:55 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 20:58 |
- |
|
20:37 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:39 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:43 Kreisel Unterschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 21:01 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 21:09 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 21:13 |
- |
|
20:37 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:39 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:42 Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:44 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 20:50 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
20:39 |
HLB RE59 (28696) |
Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:39 - Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 20:46 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 20:51 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|