Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 19:59 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
19:59 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 19:59 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:04 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:05 Bahnhofstraße/Fußgängerzone, Neu-Isenburg 20:15 - Friedrichstraße, Neu-Isenburg 20:16 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 20:26 |
- |
|
19:59 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 19:59 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:00 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:03 Großer Hasenpfad Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:06 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 20:20 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
20:00 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:01 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:12 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:26 |
- |
|
20:01 |
HLB RB58 (28659) |
Laufach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 20:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 20:08 - Maintal West 20:11 Hanau West 20:19 - Hanau Hbf 20:23 - Kahl(Main) 20:32 - Dettingen(Main) 20:36 - Kleinostheim 20:41 - Laufach 20:56 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:01 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 |
- |
|
20:01 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:01 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:03 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:14 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 20:25 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:29 |
- |
|
20:02 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:03 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:13 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 20:24 - Kupferhammer, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:40 - Waldlust, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:42 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:44 |
- |
|
20:02 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:05 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:08 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 20:26 |
- |
|
20:03 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:04 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 20:11 - Eschborn Süd 20:26 - Niederhöchstadt 20:30 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 20:34 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 20:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:04 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:04 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:10 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 Flughafen Geb. 681, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 - Flughafen Geb. 534, Frankfurt a.M. 20:44 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 20:47 |
- |
|
20:05 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:05 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:06 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:16 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:17 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:23 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 20:26 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 |
- |
|
20:06 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:06 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:09 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:10 Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:17 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:25 |
- |
|
20:07 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:10 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:12 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:13 Gravenbruch Autobahnmeisterei, Neu-Isenburg 20:23 - Gravenbruch Stieglitzstraße, Neu-Isenburg 20:25 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 20:28 |
- |
|
20:07 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:08 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:19 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 20:25 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 20:29 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 20:38 |
- |
|
20:07 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:09 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:13 DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 - Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 20:43 |
- |
|
20:10 |
RB 51 (15529) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 20:17 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:10 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:21 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:28 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:36 |
- |
|
20:11 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:12 |
- |
|
20:11 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:13 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:24 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 20:25 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 20:35 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:39 |
- |
|
20:11 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:12 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:14 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:19 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 20:20 |
- |
|
20:11 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:13 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
20:13 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:13 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 20:14 Frankfurt-Louisa 20:16 - Neu-Isenburg 20:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 20:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 20:25 - Langen(Hess) 20:27 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:14 Frankfurt(Main)West 20:29 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 20:33 - Oberursel(Taunus) 20:41 - Bad Homburg 20:45 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 20:50 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:15 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:16 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:26 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:27 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:33 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 20:36 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 |
- |
|
20:15 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:16 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 20:19 Hasselhorstweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:28 - Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 |
- |
|
20:17 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:17 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:28 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 20:39 - Kupferhammer, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:55 - Waldlust, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:57 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:59 |
- |
|
20:18 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:19 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 20:23 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 20:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 20:33 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 20:38 - Kronberg(Taunus) 20:51 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:19 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:19 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:23 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
20:20 | ICE 790 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:20 - Hanau Hbf 20:32 - Fulda 21:14 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 21:48 - Göttingen 22:09 - Hildesheim Hbf 22:40 - Braunschweig Hbf 23:02 - Wolfsburg Hbf 23:22 - Stendal Hbf 23:52 - Berlin-Spandau 00:27 - Berlin Hbf 00:42 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 00:54 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:20 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:20 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:21 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 20:38 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 20:42 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 20:51 |
- |
|
20:21 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 |
- |
|
20:21 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:21 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:23 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 20:35 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:42 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:49 |
- |
|
20:22 |
RE 50 (4531) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:22 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 20:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:22 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:24 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:26 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:28 DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 20:58 |
- |
|
20:23 |
RE 5 (4597) |
Bebra
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:23 - Hanau Hbf 20:37 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 21:02 Schlüchtern 21:12 - Fulda 21:31 - Hünfeld 21:44 - Bad Hersfeld 22:03 - Bebra 22:13 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:23 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:24 Frankfurt(Main)West 20:39 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 20:44 - Bad Vilbel 20:54 - Groß Karben 20:59 - Friedberg(Hess) 21:11 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:25 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:25 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:26 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:36 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:43 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 20:46 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:51 |
- |
|
20:26 |
RE 54 (4628) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 20:32 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:27 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:27 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
20:28 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:28 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 20:29 Neu-Isenburg 20:34 - Langen-Flugsicherung 20:40 - Egelsbach 20:44 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 20:49 - Darmstadt Hbf 20:56 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:28 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:29 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 20:31 - Frankfurt(Main)West 20:44 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 20:48 - Oberursel(Taunus) 20:56 - Bad Homburg 21:00 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:28 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:28 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:29 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:39 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:40 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:46 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 20:50 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:54 |
- |
|
20:28 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:28 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:33 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 - Goldsteinstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:54 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:13 |
- |
|
20:29 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:29 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:35 Bahnhofstraße/Fußgängerzone, Neu-Isenburg 20:45 - Friedrichstraße, Neu-Isenburg 20:46 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 20:56 |
- |
|
20:29 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:29 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:30 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:33 Großer Hasenpfad Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:36 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 20:50 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
20:31 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 |
- |
|
20:31 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:33 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:44 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 20:55 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:59 |
- |
|
20:32 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:33 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:43 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 20:54 - Kupferhammer, Oberursel (Taunus) 21:10 - Waldlust, Oberursel (Taunus) 21:12 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 21:14 |
- |
|
20:32 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:35 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:38 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 20:48 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 20:56 |
- |
|
20:33 |
RE 50 (4530) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:33 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 20:38 - Hanau Hbf 20:47 Bad Soden-Salmünster 21:16 - Schlüchtern 21:28 - Flieden 21:35 - Neuhof(Kr Fulda) 21:39 - Fulda 21:49 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:33 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:34 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 20:41 - Eschborn Süd 20:56 - Niederhöchstadt 21:00 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 21:04 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 21:09 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:34 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:40 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 Flughafen Geb. 681, Frankfurt a.M. 21:04 - Flughafen Geb. 534, Frankfurt a.M. 21:14 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 21:17 |
- |
|
20:35 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:35 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:36 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:46 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:47 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 20:53 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 20:57 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 21:06 |
- |
|
20:36 |
HLB RB58 (28661) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:36 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 20:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 20:42 - Maintal West 20:45 - Maintal Ost 20:48 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 20:51 - Hanau West 20:53 - Hanau Hbf 20:57 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:36 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:36 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:39 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:40 Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:47 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 20:48 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:55 |
- |
|
20:37 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:40 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:42 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:43 Gravenbruch Autobahnmeisterei, Neu-Isenburg 20:53 - Gravenbruch Stieglitzstraße, Neu-Isenburg 20:55 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 20:58 |
- |
|
20:37 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:39 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:43 DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 - Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 21:07 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 21:13 |
- |
|
20:39 |
HLB RE59 (28696) |
Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:39 - Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 20:46 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 20:51 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:40 |
RE 55 (4631) |
Würzburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:40 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 20:44 - Hanau Hbf 20:55 Partenstein 21:35 - Lohr Bahnhof 21:41 - Karlstadt(Main) 22:00 - Retzbach-Zellingen 22:05 - Würzburg Hbf 22:21 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:40 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:40 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:51 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:58 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 21:01 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 21:06 |
- |
|
20:41 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:42 |
- |
|
20:41 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:43 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:54 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 20:55 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 21:02 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 21:05 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 21:09 |
- |
|
20:41 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:42 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:44 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:48 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:49 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 20:50 |
- |
|
20:43 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:43 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 20:44 Frankfurt-Louisa 20:46 - Neu-Isenburg 20:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 20:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 20:55 - Langen(Hess) 20:57 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:43 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:44 Frankfurt(Main)West 20:59 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 21:03 - Oberursel(Taunus) 21:11 - Bad Homburg 21:15 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 21:20 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:44 |
VIA RE85 (25137) |
Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:44 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 20:49 - Hanau Hbf 21:00 - Hainburg Hainstadt 21:12 - Seligenstadt(Hess) 21:18 - Babenhausen(Hess) 21:25 - Groß-Umstadt Mitte 21:33 - Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach 21:37 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:45 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:46 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:56 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:57 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 21:03 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 21:07 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 21:11 |
- |
|
20:45 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:46 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:48 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 20:49 Hasselhorstweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:58 - Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:07 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 21:14 |
- |
|
20:48 |
RB 51 (15532) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:48 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 20:53 - Hanau Hbf 21:01 Niedermittlau 21:19 - Gelnhausen 21:30 - Haitz-Höchst 21:34 - Wirtheim 21:38 - Wächtersbach 21:42 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:48 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:49 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 20:53 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 20:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 21:03 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 21:08 - Kronberg(Taunus) 21:21 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:48 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:48 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:49 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:59 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 21:10 - Kupferhammer, Oberursel (Taunus) 21:25 - Waldlust, Oberursel (Taunus) 21:27 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 21:29 |
- |
|
20:50 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:50 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:51 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:01 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:02 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 21:08 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 21:12 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 21:21 |
- |
|
20:51 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 |
- |
|
20:51 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:51 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:53 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:04 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 21:05 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 21:12 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 21:15 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 21:19 |
- |
|
20:52 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:54 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:56 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:58 DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 21:07 - Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 21:22 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 21:28 |
- |
|
20:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:54 Frankfurt(Main)West 21:09 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 21:14 - Bad Vilbel 21:24 - Groß Karben 21:29 - Friedberg(Hess) 21:41 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:55 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:55 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:56 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:06 - Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:07 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 21:13 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 21:16 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 21:21 |
- |
|
20:58 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:58 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 20:59 Neu-Isenburg 21:04 - Langen-Flugsicherung 21:10 - Egelsbach 21:14 - Darmstadt-Wixhausen 21:19 - Darmstadt Hbf 21:26 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:58 |
HLB RB58 (28666) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:58 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 21:13 - Rüsselsheim 21:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 21:24 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:58 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:58 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 21:01 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:03 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:04 Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:15 - Goldsteinstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:24 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:43 |
- |
|
20:59 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:59 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 21:00 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:02 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:03 Großer Hasenpfad Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 21:06 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 21:10 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 21:17 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|