Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 20:01 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
20:01 |
HLB RB58 (28659) |
Laufach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 20:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 20:08 - Maintal West 20:11 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 20:17 - Hanau Hbf 20:23 - Großkrotzenburg 20:30 - Kahl(Main) 20:32 - Dettingen(Main) 20:36 - Laufach 20:56 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:01 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 |
- |
|
20:01 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:01 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:03 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:20 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:29 |
- |
|
20:02 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:03 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:14 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:19 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:20 - Rosengärtchen, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:41 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:44 |
- |
|
20:02 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:02 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:05 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:08 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 20:26 |
- |
|
20:03 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:04 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 20:06 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 20:08 - Niederhöchstadt 20:30 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 20:33 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 20:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:04 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:04 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:10 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 Flughafen Geb. 555, Frankfurt a.M. 20:40 - Flughafen Geb. 544, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 20:47 |
- |
|
20:05 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:05 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:06 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:17 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 20:20 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:23 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 |
- |
|
20:06 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:06 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:09 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:10 Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:23 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:25 |
- |
|
20:07 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:10 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:12 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:13 Buchrain Forsthaus Geißfeld, Offenbach am Main 20:21 - Gravenbruch Stieglitzstraße, Neu-Isenburg 20:25 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 20:28 |
- |
|
20:07 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:08 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:19 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:24 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 20:25 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 20:38 |
- |
|
20:07 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:07 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:09 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:13 Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 20:30 - Kreisel Unterschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 20:43 |
- |
|
20:10 |
RB 51 (15529) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 20:17 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:10 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 20:25 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:27 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:28 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:36 |
- |
|
20:11 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:12 |
- |
|
20:11 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:13 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 20:25 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:28 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:30 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:39 |
- |
|
20:11 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:12 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:14 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:19 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 20:20 |
- |
|
20:11 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:11 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:13 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
20:13 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:13 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 20:14 Frankfurt-Louisa 20:16 - Neu-Isenburg 20:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 20:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 20:25 - Langen(Hess) 20:27 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:14 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 20:33 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 20:39 - Oberursel(Taunus) 20:41 - Bad Homburg 20:45 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 20:50 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:15 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:16 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:27 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 20:30 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:33 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 |
- |
|
20:15 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:15 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:16 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 20:19 Seehofpark, Frankfurt a.M. 20:33 - Am Sandberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 |
- |
|
20:17 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:17 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:18 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:29 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:35 - Rosengärtchen, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:56 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 20:59 |
- |
|
20:18 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:19 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 20:25 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 20:28 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 20:31 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 20:33 - Kronberg(Taunus) 20:51 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:19 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:19 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:23 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
20:20 | ICE 790 |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:20 - Hanau Hbf 20:32 - Fulda 21:14 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 21:48 - Göttingen 22:09 - Hildesheim Hbf 22:40 - Braunschweig Hbf 23:02 - Wolfsburg Hbf 23:22 - Stendal Hbf 23:52 - Berlin-Spandau 00:27 - Berlin Hbf 00:42 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 00:54 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:20 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:20 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:21 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 20:35 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 20:38 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 20:51 |
- |
|
20:21 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 |
- |
|
20:21 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:21 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:23 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 20:35 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:38 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:40 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:42 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:49 |
- |
|
20:22 |
RE 50 (4531) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:22 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 20:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:22 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:22 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:24 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:26 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:28 Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 - Kreisel Unterschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 20:46 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 20:58 |
- |
|
20:23 |
RE 5 (4597) |
Bebra
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:23 - Hanau Hbf 20:37 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 21:02 Schlüchtern 21:12 - Fulda 21:31 - Hünfeld 21:44 - Bad Hersfeld 22:03 - Bebra 22:13 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:23 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:24 Frankfurt-Eschersheim 20:44 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 20:49 - Bad Vilbel Süd 20:52 - Bad Vilbel 20:54 - Friedberg(Hess) 21:11 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:25 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:25 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:26 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 20:40 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:42 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:43 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:51 |
- |
|
20:26 |
RE 54 (4628) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 20:32 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:27 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:27 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
20:28 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:28 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 20:29 Frankfurt-Louisa 20:31 - Egelsbach 20:44 - Erzhausen 20:47 - Darmstadt-Arheilgen 20:51 - Darmstadt Hbf 20:56 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:28 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:29 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 20:43 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 20:48 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 20:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 20:56 - Bad Homburg 21:00 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:28 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:28 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:29 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:40 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 20:43 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:46 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:54 |
- |
|
20:28 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:28 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:33 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:51 - Alt-Schwanheim, Frankfurt a.M. 21:09 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:13 |
- |
|
20:29 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:29 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:35 Friedrichstraße, Neu-Isenburg 20:46 - Am Trieb, Neu-Isenburg 20:51 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 20:56 |
- |
|
20:29 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:29 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:30 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:33 Tucholskystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:35 - Großer Hasenpfad Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:36 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 20:50 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
20:31 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 |
- |
|
20:31 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:31 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:33 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:48 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:50 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:59 |
- |
|
20:32 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:33 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:44 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:49 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:50 - Rosengärtchen, Oberursel (Taunus) 21:11 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 21:14 |
- |
|
20:32 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:32 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:35 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:38 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 20:48 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 20:56 |
- |
|
20:33 |
RE 50 (4530) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:33 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 20:38 - Hanau Hbf 20:47 Langenselbold 20:56 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 21:16 - Steinau(Straße) 21:22 - Flieden 21:35 - Fulda 21:49 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:33 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:34 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 20:36 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 20:38 - Niederhöchstadt 21:00 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 21:03 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 21:09 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:34 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:34 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 20:40 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 Flughafen Geb. 555, Frankfurt a.M. 21:10 - Flughafen Geb. 544, Frankfurt a.M. 21:11 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 21:17 |
- |
|
20:35 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:35 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:36 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:47 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 20:50 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 20:53 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 21:06 |
- |
|
20:36 |
HLB RB58 (28661) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:36 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 20:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 20:42 - Maintal West 20:45 - Maintal Ost 20:48 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 20:51 - Hanau West 20:53 - Hanau Hbf 20:57 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:36 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:36 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:39 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:40 Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 20:48 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:53 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:55 |
- |
|
20:37 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:40 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:42 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 20:43 Buchrain Forsthaus Geißfeld, Offenbach am Main 20:51 - Gravenbruch Stieglitzstraße, Neu-Isenburg 20:55 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 20:58 |
- |
|
20:37 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:37 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:39 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:43 Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 21:00 - Kreisel Unterschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 21:01 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 21:13 |
- |
|
20:39 |
HLB RE59 (28696) |
Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:39 - Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 20:46 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 20:51 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:40 |
RE 55 (4631) |
Würzburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:40 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 20:44 - Hanau Hbf 20:55 Lohr Bahnhof 21:41 - Gemünden(Main) 21:51 - Karlstadt(Main) 22:00 - Retzbach-Zellingen 22:05 - Würzburg Hbf 22:21 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:40 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:40 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 20:55 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 20:57 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 20:58 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 21:06 |
- |
|
20:41 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:42 |
- |
|
20:41 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:43 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 20:55 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:58 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:00 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 21:02 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 21:09 |
- |
|
20:41 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:42 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:44 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:48 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:49 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 20:50 |
- |
|
20:43 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:43 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 20:44 Frankfurt-Louisa 20:46 - Neu-Isenburg 20:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 20:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 20:55 - Langen(Hess) 20:57 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:43 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:44 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 21:03 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 21:09 - Oberursel(Taunus) 21:11 - Bad Homburg 21:15 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 21:20 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:44 |
VIA RE85 (25137) |
Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:44 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 20:49 - Hanau Hbf 21:00 - Hainburg Hainstadt 21:12 - Seligenstadt(Hess) 21:18 - Babenhausen(Hess) 21:25 - Groß-Umstadt Mitte 21:33 - Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach 21:37 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:45 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:46 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:57 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 21:00 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 21:02 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 21:03 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 21:11 |
- |
|
20:45 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:45 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:46 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:48 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 20:49 Seehofpark, Frankfurt a.M. 21:03 - Am Sandberg, Frankfurt a.M. 21:04 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 21:14 |
- |
|
20:48 |
RB 51 (15532) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:48 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 20:53 - Hanau Hbf 21:01 Wolfgang(Kr Hanau) 21:06 - Niedermittlau 21:19 - Hailer-Meerholz 21:26 - Haitz-Höchst 21:34 - Wächtersbach 21:42 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:48 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:49 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 20:55 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 20:58 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 21:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 21:03 - Kronberg(Taunus) 21:21 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:48 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:48 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:49 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:00 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 21:05 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 21:06 - Rosengärtchen, Oberursel (Taunus) 21:26 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 21:29 |
- |
|
20:50 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:50 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:51 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:02 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 21:05 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 21:07 - Sandelmühle, Frankfurt a.M. 21:08 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 21:21 |
- |
|
20:51 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 |
- |
|
20:51 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:51 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:53 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 21:05 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:08 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:10 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 21:12 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 21:19 |
- |
|
20:52 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:52 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:54 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:56 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:58 Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 21:15 - Kreisel Unterschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 21:16 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 21:28 |
- |
|
20:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 20:54 Frankfurt-Eschersheim 21:14 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 21:19 - Bad Vilbel Süd 21:22 - Bad Vilbel 21:24 - Friedberg(Hess) 21:41 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:55 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:55 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 20:56 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:07 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 21:10 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 21:12 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 21:13 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 21:21 |
- |
|
20:58 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:58 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 20:59 Frankfurt-Louisa 21:01 - Egelsbach 21:14 - Erzhausen 21:17 - Darmstadt-Arheilgen 21:21 - Darmstadt Hbf 21:26 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:58 |
HLB RB58 (28666) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 20:58 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 21:13 - Rüsselsheim 21:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 21:24 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
20:58 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 20:58 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 21:01 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:03 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:04 Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:21 - Alt-Schwanheim, Frankfurt a.M. 21:39 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:43 |
- |
|
20:59 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 20:59 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 21:00 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:02 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:03 Tucholskystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:05 - Großer Hasenpfad Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 21:06 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 21:17 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
21:00 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 21:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 21:01 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:12 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 21:15 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 21:17 - Zeilweg, Frankfurt a.M. 21:18 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 21:26 |
- |
|
21:01 |
HLB RB58 (28663) |
Aschaffenburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 21:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 21:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 21:08 - Maintal West 21:11 Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 21:17 - Hanau Hbf 21:23 - Großkrotzenburg 21:30 - Kahl(Main) 21:32 - Dettingen(Main) 21:36 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 21:50 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
21:01 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 21:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 21:02 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
,
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|