Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. at 10:12 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
10:12 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:12 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:13 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:23 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 10:25 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:13 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:13 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 10:14 Frankfurt-Louisa 10:16 - Neu-Isenburg 10:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 10:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 10:25 - Langen(Hess) 10:27 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:14 Frankfurt(Main)West 10:29 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 10:37 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 10:39 - Oberursel(Taunus) 10:41 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 10:50 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:15 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:16 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:26 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:15 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:15 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:16 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:18 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 10:19 Hasselhorstweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:17 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:17 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:18 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:46 - Lahnstraße, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:51 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 10:59 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:18 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:19 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 10:23 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 10:28 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 10:31 - Niederhöchstadt 10:45 - Kronberg(Taunus) 10:51 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:19 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:19 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:23 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:20 | ICE 992 |
Berlin Südkreuz
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:20 - Hanau Hbf 10:32 - Fulda 11:14 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 11:47 - Göttingen 12:07 - Hildesheim Hbf 12:36 - Braunschweig Hbf 13:01 - Wolfsburg Hbf 13:19 - Stendal Hbf 13:46 - Berlin-Spandau 14:22 - Berlin Hbf 14:32 - Berlin Südkreuz 14:46 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:20 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:20 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:21 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 10:49 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 10:51 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:20 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:20 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:21 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 10:36 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 |
- |
|
10:21 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:23 |
RE 50 (4511) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:23 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 10:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:23 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:24 Frankfurt(Main)West 10:39 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 10:49 - Bad Vilbel Süd 10:52 - Bruchenbrücken 11:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 11:11 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:25 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:25 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:26 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:36 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:26 |
RE 54 (4608) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 10:32 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:26 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:26 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:27 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:27 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:28 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:28 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 10:29 Frankfurt-Louisa 10:31 - Neu-Isenburg 10:34 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 10:37 - Langen-Flugsicherung 10:40 - Darmstadt Hbf 10:56 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:28 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:29 Frankfurt(Main)West 10:44 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 10:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 10:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 10:56 - Bad Homburg 11:03 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:28 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Tränkweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:29 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 Bahnhofstraße/Fußgängerzone, Neu-Isenburg 10:45 - Herzogstraße, Neu-Isenburg 10:49 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 10:56 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:29 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 Tucholskystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:30 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:47 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:30 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 |
- |
|
10:31 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:32 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:33 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:47 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:01 - Lahnstraße, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:06 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:14 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:32 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:33 |
RE 50 (4510) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:33 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 10:38 - Hanau Hbf 10:47 Steinau(Straße) 11:22 - Schlüchtern 11:28 - Flieden 11:35 - Neuhof(Kr Fulda) 11:39 - Fulda 11:49 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:33 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:34 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 10:36 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 10:43 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:48 - Eschborn Süd 10:56 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 11:09 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:34 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 Flughafen Geb. 681, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Flughafen Geb. 556, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:35 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:36 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:36 |
HLB RB58 (28623) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:36 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 10:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 10:42 - Maintal West 10:45 - Maintal Ost 10:48 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 10:51 - Hanau West 10:53 - Hanau Hbf 10:57 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:37 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 Gravenbruch Autobahnmeisterei, Neu-Isenburg 10:53 - Gravenbruch Dreiherrnsteinplatz, Neu-Isenburg 10:56 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 10:58 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:37 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:37 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:38 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:38 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:39 Frankfurt(Main)West 10:54 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 11:01 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 11:04 - Bad Vilbel Süd 11:06 - Groß Karben 11:20 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:39 |
HLB RE59 (28686) |
Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:39 - Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 10:46 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 10:51 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:40 |
RE 55 (4611) |
Würzburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:40 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 10:44 - Hanau Hbf 10:55 Dettingen(Main) 11:06 - Heigenbrücken 11:26 - Partenstein 11:35 - Lohr Bahnhof 11:41 - Würzburg Hbf 12:06 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:40 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 11:09 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 11:11 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:40 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 |
- |
|
10:41 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:41 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:41 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 Wertheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:41 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:42 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:43 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:43 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:43 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 10:44 Frankfurt-Louisa 10:46 - Neu-Isenburg 10:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 10:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 10:55 - Langen(Hess) 10:57 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:43 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:44 Frankfurt(Main)West 10:59 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 11:07 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 11:09 - Oberursel(Taunus) 11:11 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 11:20 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:44 |
VIA RE85 (25125) |
Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:44 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 10:49 - Hanau Hbf 11:00 - Hainburg Hainstadt 11:12 - Seligenstadt(Hess) 11:18 - Babenhausen(Hess) 11:25 - Groß-Umstadt Mitte 11:33 - Groß-Umstadt Wiebelsbach 11:37 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:45 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:45 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 Hasselhorstweg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:47 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:47 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:16 - Lahnstraße, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:21 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:29 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:48 |
RB 51 (15512) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:48 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 10:53 - Hanau Hbf 11:01 Hailer-Meerholz 11:26 - Gelnhausen 11:30 - Haitz-Höchst 11:34 - Wirtheim 11:38 - Wächtersbach 11:42 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:48 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:49 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 10:53 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 10:58 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:01 - Niederhöchstadt 11:15 - Kronberg(Taunus) 11:21 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:49 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:53 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:50 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:50 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 |
- |
|
10:51 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:54 Frankfurt(Main)West 11:09 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 11:19 - Bad Vilbel Süd 11:22 - Bruchenbrücken 11:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 11:41 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:55 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:56 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:57 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:58 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:58 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 10:59 Frankfurt-Louisa 11:01 - Neu-Isenburg 11:04 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 11:07 - Langen-Flugsicherung 11:10 - Darmstadt Hbf 11:26 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:58 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:59 Frankfurt(Main)West 11:14 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 11:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 11:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 11:26 - Bad Homburg 11:30 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:58 |
HLB RB58 (28632) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:58 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 11:13 - Rüsselsheim 11:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 11:24 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
10:58 | Bus 78 |
Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 Gerauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Tränkweg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:43 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:59 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 Tucholskystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:00 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Heddernheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 11:29 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 11:31 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:00 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 |
- |
|
11:01 |
HLB RB58 (28625) |
Laufach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 11:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 11:08 - Maintal West 11:11 Hanau West 11:19 - Großauheim(Kr Hanau) 11:26 - Großkrotzenburg 11:30 - Kahl(Main) 11:32 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 11:47 - Laufach 12:10 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:01 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:02 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:03 Fritz-Tarnow-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 - Eschersheim Weißer Stein, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:31 - Lahnstraße, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:36 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 11:44 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:02 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:03 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:04 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 11:06 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 11:13 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:18 - Eschborn Süd 11:26 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 11:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:04 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 Flughafen Geb. 681, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 - Flughafen Geb. 556, Frankfurt a.M. 11:39 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 11:47 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:05 |
VIA RE85 (25126) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:20 - Darmstadt Nord 11:43 - Darmstadt Ost 11:47 Darmstadt TU-Lichtwiese 11:50 - Bad König 12:34 - Bad König Zell 12:37 - Michelstadt 12:42 - Erbach(Odenw) Nord 12:45 - Erbach(Odenw) 12:48 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:05 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:06 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 Am Felsenkeller, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:07 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 Brauerei, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Gravenbruch Dreiherrnsteinplatz, Neu-Isenburg 11:26 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 11:28 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:07 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 Stadionbad, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 11:37 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 11:43 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:07 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:08 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:08 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:09 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 11:11 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 11:13 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 11:15 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 11:31 - Groß Karben 11:50 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:09 |
RB 51 (15511) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:09 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
11:10 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 11:23 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 11:32 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:10 | STR 16 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 11:39 |
- |
|
11:11 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:11 | Bus 45 |
Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 Zum Apothekerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Zum Brommenhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Sachsenhausen Deutschherrnbrücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:11 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:12 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:13 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Hauptwache, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Lindenbaum, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
,
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|