Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. at 15:52 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
15:52 | Bus 61 |
Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 - Stadionbad, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:53 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:54 Groß Karben 16:29 - Okarben 16:31 - Nieder Wöllstadt 16:34 - Bruchenbrücken 16:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:41 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
15:55 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:55 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:15 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 16:17 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:57 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:57 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 16:17 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:23 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:58 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:58 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 15:59 Frankfurt-Louisa 16:01 - Neu-Isenburg 16:04 - Langen-Flugsicherung 16:10 - Langen(Hess) 16:12 - Darmstadt Hbf 16:26 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
15:58 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:59 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 16:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 16:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 16:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 16:26 - Bad Homburg 16:30 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
15:58 |
HLB RB58 (28652) |
Rüsselsheim Opelwerk
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:58 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 16:13 - Rüsselsheim 16:21 - Rüsselsheim Opelwerk 16:24 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
15:58 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 16:01 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:03 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 Melibocusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 - Niederrad Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:17 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:59 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:03 Großer Hasenpfad Süd, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 - Kaiserlei Amsterdamer Straße, Offenbach am Main 16:26 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 16:28 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:00 | STR 16 |
Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:01 Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:03 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:14 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:15 |
- |
|
16:00 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:01 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:23 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:01 |
HLB RB58 (28649) |
Laufach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:01 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 16:04 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 16:08 - Maintal West 16:11 Hanau Hbf 16:23 - Rückersbacher Schlucht 16:39 - Kleinostheim 16:41 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 16:47 - Hösbach 16:52 - Laufach 16:56 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:01 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:01 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:02 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:03 Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 16:24 - Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:27 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:29 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:31 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:44 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:02 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 16:08 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 16:18 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:03 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:04 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:11 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:13 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 16:16 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:18 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 16:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:04 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:07 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 Flughafen Geb. 534, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Flughafen Geb. 536, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:05 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:25 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 16:27 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 16:29 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 16:31 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:06 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:07 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 16:18 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:25 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:07 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:07 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:13 Gravenbruch Stieglitzstraße, Neu-Isenburg 16:25 - Gravenbruch Dreiherrnsteinplatz, Neu-Isenburg 16:26 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 16:28 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:07 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:07 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:13 Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 16:37 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:07 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:07 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 Rudererdorf, Frankfurt a.M. 16:23 - Kaiserlei Amsterdamer Straße, Offenbach am Main 16:26 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 16:28 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:09 |
RB 51 (15521) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:09 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:10 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 16:32 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:33 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 16:39 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 16:41 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:10 | STR 16 |
Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:13 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:14 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:15 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:24 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:25 |
- |
|
16:11 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:11 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:14 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:15 Rudererdorf, Frankfurt a.M. 16:23 - Kaiserlei Amsterdamer Straße, Offenbach am Main 16:26 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 16:28 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:11 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:13 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:15 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:12 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:13 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:24 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 16:32 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:38 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:13 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:13 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 16:14 Frankfurt-Louisa 16:16 - Neu-Isenburg 16:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 16:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 16:25 - Langen(Hess) 16:27 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:13 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:14 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 16:33 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 16:37 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 16:39 - Seulberg 16:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 16:50 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:15 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:15 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 16:37 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:17 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:17 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:18 Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:42 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:44 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:46 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:59 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:18 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:19 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 16:38 - Eschborn Süd 16:41 - Eschborn 16:43 - Niederhöchstadt 16:45 - Kronberg(Taunus) 16:51 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:19 | Bus 652 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:23 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:19 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 16:23 Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 16:38 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:20 | ICE 794 |
Berlin Südkreuz
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:20 - Hanau Hbf 16:32 - Fulda 17:14 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 17:47 - Göttingen 18:07 - Hildesheim Hbf 18:36 - Braunschweig Hbf 19:01 - Wolfsburg Hbf 19:19 - Stendal Hbf 19:46 - Berlin-Spandau 20:23 - Berlin Hbf 20:33 - Berlin Südkreuz 20:42 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:20 | STR 16 |
Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:23 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:24 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:25 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 |
- |
|
16:20 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 16:49 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 16:51 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:21 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:21 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:23 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:25 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:22 | Bus 61 |
Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:24 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:28 Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Stadionbad, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:23 |
RE 50 (4523) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:23 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:23 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:24 Groß Karben 16:59 - Okarben 17:01 - Nieder Wöllstadt 17:04 - Bruchenbrücken 17:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 17:11 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:25 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:25 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:27 |
RE 54 (4620) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:27 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:34 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:27 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:27 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:28 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:27 | Bus 653 |
Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:27 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:31 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:28 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:28 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 16:29 Frankfurt-Louisa 16:31 - Neu-Isenburg 16:34 - Langen-Flugsicherung 16:40 - Langen(Hess) 16:42 - Darmstadt Hbf 16:56 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:28 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:29 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 16:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 16:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 16:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 16:56 - Bad Homburg 17:03 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:28 | Bus 78 |
Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:28 - Holbein-Schule, Frankfurt a.M. 16:31 - Achenbachstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:33 - Burnitzstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 Melibocusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Niederrad Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Lyoner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:29 | Bus 653 |
Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:29 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:32 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 Friedrichstraße, Neu-Isenburg 16:46 - Isenburgzentrum Süd, Neu-Isenburg 16:48 - Gewerbegebiet Ost, Neu-Isenburg 16:56 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:29 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:29 - Schweizer Str./Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 16:30 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:32 - Niersteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:33 Großer Hasenpfad Süd, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 - Kaiserlei Amsterdamer Straße, Offenbach am Main 16:56 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 16:58 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:30 | STR 16 |
Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:30 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:31 Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:33 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 |
- |
|
16:30 | U 2 |
Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:30 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:31 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Riedwiese/Mertonviertel, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:31 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:31 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:32 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:32 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:32 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:33 Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:57 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 16:59 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:01 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:14 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:32 | Bus X61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:32 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 16:38 - Gateway Gardens Nord, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:33 |
RE 50 (4522) |
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:33 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 16:38 - Hanau Hbf 16:46 Langenselbold 16:56 - Schlüchtern 17:28 - Flieden 17:35 - Neuhof(Kr Fulda) 17:38 - Fulda 17:49 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:33 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:34 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:41 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:43 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 16:46 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:48 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 17:09 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:34 | Bus X77 |
Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:37 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - Gateway Gardens, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 Flughafen Geb. 534, Frankfurt a.M. 17:14 - Flughafen Geb. 536, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 - Flughafen Geb. 543, Frankfurt a.M. 17:17 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:35 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 16:57 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 16:59 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:01 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:36 |
HLB RB58 (28645) |
Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:36 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 16:39 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 16:42 - Maintal West 16:45 - Maintal Ost 16:48 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 16:51 - Hanau West 16:53 - Hanau Hbf 16:57 |
8 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:36 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:37 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Geleitsstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:37 | Bus 652 |
Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:37 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Darmstädter Landstraße Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 Gravenbruch Stieglitzstraße, Neu-Isenburg 16:55 - Gravenbruch Dreiherrnsteinplatz, Neu-Isenburg 16:56 - Gravenbruch Nachtigallenstraße, Neu-Isenburg 16:58 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:37 | Bus 61 |
Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:37 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 Hugo-Eckener-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Flughafen Tor 3, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Flughafen Terminal 1, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:37 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:37 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 Rudererdorf, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Kaiserlei Amsterdamer Straße, Offenbach am Main 16:56 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 16:58 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:40 |
RE 55 (4623) |
Würzburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:40 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 16:44 - Hanau Hbf 16:55 Partenstein 17:35 - Lohr Bahnhof 17:41 - Langenprozelten 17:47 - Retzbach-Zellingen 18:05 - Würzburg Hbf 18:21 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:40 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:03 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 17:09 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 17:11 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:40 | STR 16 |
Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 |
- |
|
16:41 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:41 | Bus 45 |
Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:44 - Heister-/Siemensstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 Rudererdorf, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Kaiserlei Amsterdamer Straße, Offenbach am Main 16:56 - Kaiserlei Westseite, Offenbach am Main 16:58 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:41 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:42 | U 8 |
Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:43 Hügelstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Wiesenau, Frankfurt a.M. 17:02 - Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Uni Campus Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Riedberg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:43 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:43 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 16:44 Frankfurt-Louisa 16:46 - Neu-Isenburg 16:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 16:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 16:55 - Langen(Hess) 16:57 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:43 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:44 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 17:03 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 17:07 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 17:09 - Seulberg 17:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 17:20 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:44 |
VIA RE85 (25145) |
Erbach(Odenw)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:44 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 16:49 - Hanau Hbf 17:00 - Hainburg Hainstadt 17:12 Seligenstadt(Hess) 17:18 - Babenhausen(Hess) 17:25 - Höchst(Odenw) 17:45 - Bad König 17:50 - Michelstadt 17:56 - Erbach(Odenw) 18:00 |
7 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:45 | U 1 |
Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 Heddernheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 17:06 - Römerstadt, Frankfurt a.M. 17:07 - Niddapark, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:47 | U 3 |
Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus)
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:47 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 Niederursel, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Weißkirchen Ost, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:12 - Bommersheim, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:14 - Bahnhof, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:16 - Hohemark, Oberursel (Taunus) 17:29 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:48 |
RB 51 (15524) |
Wächtersbach
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:48 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 16:53 - Hanau Hbf 17:01 Wolfgang(Kr Hanau) 17:06 - Gelnhausen 17:31 - Haitz-Höchst 17:35 - Wirtheim 17:38 - Wächtersbach 17:42 |
6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:48 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:49 Frankfurt-Rödelheim 17:08 - Eschborn Süd 17:11 - Eschborn 17:13 - Niederhöchstadt 17:15 - Kronberg(Taunus) 17:21 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)Süd |
|
16:49 | Bus 48 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:49 - Lokalbahnhof/Hedderichstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 Henninger-Turm, Frankfurt a.M. 17:08 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:50 | STR 16 |
Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Otto-Hahn-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:04 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 |
- |
|
16:50 | U 2 |
Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Schweizer Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 Kalbach, Frankfurt a.M. 17:12 - Bonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 17:13 - Nieder-Eschbach, Frankfurt a.M. 17:16 - Ober-Eschbach (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 17:19 - Gonzenheim (U), Bad Homburg v.d. Höhe 17:21 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:51 | STR 16 |
Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:51 | Bus 47 |
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:53 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 |
- Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:52 | Bus 61 |
Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M.
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:52 - Südbahnhof/Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:54 - Oppenheimer Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 - Breslauer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 17:09 - Stadionbad, Frankfurt a.M. 17:10 - Stadion Osttribüne, Frankfurt a.M. 17:11 |
- Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
,
Südbahnhof/Mörfelder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|