Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Schöneweide(S), Berlin at 18:03 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:04 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:04 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:09 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:10 - Traberweg, Berlin 18:14 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:16 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:18 |
||
18:05 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:05 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 18:07 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 18:08 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 18:09 Am Berg, Berlin 18:21 - Anemonenstr., Berlin 18:24 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 18:27 |
||
18:07 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:07 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:10 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 18:11 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 18:12 Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:13 - Heckmannufer, Berlin 18:36 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 18:47 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:07 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:07 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 18:08 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 18:10 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 18:13 Köpenicker Landstr./Sportplatz, Berlin 18:15 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 18:29 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 18:37 |
||
18:08 | Bus 166 |
Weisestr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:08 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 18:09 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 18:10 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 18:11 Marientaler Str., Berlin 18:12 - Herrfurthstr., Berlin 18:38 - Weisestr., Berlin 18:41 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:09 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:09 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:14 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:15 - Traberweg, Berlin 18:19 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:21 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:23 |
||
18:09 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:09 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:10 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:11 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:12 Lindhorstweg, Berlin 18:13 - Geraer Str., Berlin 18:57 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 19:16 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:10 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:10 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:12 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 18:13 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 18:14 Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 18:16 - Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 18:18 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 18:23 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:10 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:10 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 18:14 - Westweg, Berlin 18:15 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 18:16 Ligusterweg, Berlin 18:17 - Bolchener Str., Berlin 19:12 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 19:21 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:14 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:14 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:19 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:20 - Traberweg, Berlin 18:24 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:26 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:28 |
||
18:15 | Bus 60 |
Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:15 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:16 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:17 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:18 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 18:19 - Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin 18:20 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:15 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:15 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:16 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:17 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:18 Lindhorstweg, Berlin 18:19 - Müngersdorfer Str., Berlin 18:39 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 18:47 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:19 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:19 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:24 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:25 - Traberweg, Berlin 18:29 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:31 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:33 |
||
18:19 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:19 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:20 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:21 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:22 Lindhorstweg, Berlin 18:23 - Geraer Str., Berlin 19:07 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 19:26 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:20 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:20 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:22 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 18:23 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 18:24 Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 18:26 - Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 18:28 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 18:33 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:21 | Bus 163 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:21 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:23 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 18:24 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 18:25 Walther-Huth-Str., Berlin 18:27 - Zur Gartenstadt, Berlin 18:58 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 19:06 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:24 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:24 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:29 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:30 - Traberweg, Berlin 18:34 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:36 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:38 |
||
18:25 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:25 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 18:27 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 18:28 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 18:29 Am Berg, Berlin 18:41 - Anemonenstr., Berlin 18:44 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 18:47 |
||
18:27 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:27 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:30 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 18:31 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 18:32 Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:33 - Heckmannufer, Berlin 18:56 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:06 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:27 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:27 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 18:28 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 18:30 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 18:33 Köpenicker Landstr./Sportplatz, Berlin 18:35 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 18:49 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 18:57 |
||
18:28 | Bus 166 |
Weisestr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:28 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 18:29 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 18:30 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 18:31 Marientaler Str., Berlin 18:32 - Herrfurthstr., Berlin 18:58 - Weisestr., Berlin 19:01 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:29 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:29 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:34 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:35 - Traberweg, Berlin 18:39 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:41 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:43 |
||
18:29 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:29 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:30 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:31 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:32 Lindhorstweg, Berlin 18:33 - Geraer Str., Berlin 19:17 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 19:36 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:30 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:30 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:32 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 18:33 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 18:34 Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 18:36 - Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 18:38 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 18:43 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:30 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:30 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 18:34 - Westweg, Berlin 18:35 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 18:36 Ligusterweg, Berlin 18:37 - Bolchener Str., Berlin 19:32 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 19:41 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:34 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:34 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:39 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:40 - Traberweg, Berlin 18:44 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:46 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:48 |
||
18:35 | Bus 60 |
Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:35 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:36 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:37 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:38 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 18:39 - Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin 18:40 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:35 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:35 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:36 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:37 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:38 Lindhorstweg, Berlin 18:39 - Müngersdorfer Str., Berlin 18:59 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 19:07 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:39 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:39 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:44 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:45 - Traberweg, Berlin 18:49 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:51 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:53 |
||
18:39 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:39 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:40 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:41 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:42 Lindhorstweg, Berlin 18:43 - Geraer Str., Berlin 19:27 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 19:46 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:40 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:40 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:42 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 18:43 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 18:44 Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 18:46 - Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 18:48 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 18:53 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:42 | Bus 163 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:42 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:44 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 18:45 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 18:46 Walther-Huth-Str., Berlin 18:48 - Zur Gartenstadt, Berlin 19:18 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 19:26 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:44 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:44 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:49 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:50 - Traberweg, Berlin 18:54 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:56 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:58 |
||
18:45 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:45 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 18:47 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 18:48 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 18:49 Am Berg, Berlin 19:01 - Anemonenstr., Berlin 19:04 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 19:07 |
||
18:47 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:47 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 18:48 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 18:50 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 18:53 Köpenicker Landstr./Sportplatz, Berlin 18:55 - Schlesisches Tor (U), Berlin 19:09 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:16 |
||
18:48 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:48 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:51 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 18:52 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 18:53 Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:54 - Heckmannufer, Berlin 19:16 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:26 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:48 | Bus 166 |
Weisestr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:48 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 18:49 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 18:50 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 18:51 Marientaler Str., Berlin 18:52 - Herrfurthstr., Berlin 19:18 - Weisestr., Berlin 19:21 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:49 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:49 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:54 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:55 - Traberweg, Berlin 18:59 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:01 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:03 |
||
18:49 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:49 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:50 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:51 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:52 Lindhorstweg, Berlin 18:53 - Geraer Str., Berlin 19:37 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 19:56 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:50 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:50 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:52 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 18:53 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 18:54 Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 18:56 - Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 18:58 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:03 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:50 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:50 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 18:54 - Westweg, Berlin 18:55 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 18:56 Ligusterweg, Berlin 18:57 - Bolchener Str., Berlin 19:52 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 20:01 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:54 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:54 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:59 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:00 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:04 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:06 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:08 |
||
18:55 | Bus 60 |
Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:55 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:56 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:57 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:58 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 18:59 - Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin 19:00 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:55 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:55 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:56 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:57 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:58 Lindhorstweg, Berlin 18:59 - Müngersdorfer Str., Berlin 19:19 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 19:27 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:59 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:59 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:04 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:05 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:09 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:11 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:13 |
||
18:59 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:59 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:00 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:01 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:02 Lindhorstweg, Berlin 19:03 - Geraer Str., Berlin 19:47 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:06 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:00 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:00 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:02 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 19:03 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 19:04 Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 19:06 - Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 19:08 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:13 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:02 | Bus 163 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:02 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:04 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 19:05 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 19:06 Walther-Huth-Str., Berlin 19:08 - Zur Gartenstadt, Berlin 19:38 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 19:46 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|