Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Schöneweide(S), Berlin at 18:41 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:42 | Bus 163 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:42 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:44 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 18:45 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 18:46 Adlershof (S), Berlin 18:58 - Altglienicker Brücke, Berlin 19:02 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 19:26 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:44 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:44 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:49 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:50 - Traberweg, Berlin 18:54 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 18:56 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 18:58 |
||
18:45 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:45 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 18:47 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 18:48 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 18:49 Freystadter Weg, Berlin 18:54 - Erwin-Bock-Str., Berlin 19:06 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 19:07 |
||
18:47 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:47 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 18:48 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 18:50 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 18:53 Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 19:04 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 19:14 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:16 |
||
18:48 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:48 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:51 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 18:52 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 18:53 Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:03 - Lakegrund, Berlin 19:06 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:26 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:48 | Bus 166 |
Weisestr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:48 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 18:49 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 18:50 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 18:51 Bulgarische Str., Berlin 19:01 - Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S), Berlin 19:04 - Weisestr., Berlin 19:21 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:49 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:49 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:54 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:55 - Traberweg, Berlin 18:59 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:01 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:03 |
||
18:49 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:49 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:50 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:51 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:52 Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:41 - Holbeinstr., Berlin 19:47 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 19:56 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:50 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:50 - Nieberstr., Berlin 18:52 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 18:53 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 18:54 Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 18:58 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 19:02 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:03 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:50 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:50 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 18:54 - Westweg, Berlin 18:55 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 18:56 Mariendorfer Damm/Buckower Chaussee, Berlin 19:14 - Weskammstr., Berlin 19:32 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 20:01 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:54 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:54 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:59 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:00 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:04 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:06 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:08 |
||
18:55 | Bus 60 |
Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:55 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:56 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:57 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:58 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 18:59 - Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin 19:00 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:55 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:55 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:56 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:57 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:58 Rudower Chaussee/Wegedornstr., Berlin 19:07 - Altglienicke Kirche, Berlin 19:10 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 19:27 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:59 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:59 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:04 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:05 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:09 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:11 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:13 |
||
18:59 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:59 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:00 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:01 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:02 Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 19:51 - Holbeinstr., Berlin 19:57 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:06 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:00 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:00 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:02 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 19:03 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 19:04 Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 19:08 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 19:12 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:13 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:02 | Bus 163 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:02 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:04 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 19:05 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 19:06 Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:18 - Altglienicker Brücke, Berlin 19:22 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 19:46 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:04 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:04 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:09 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:10 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:14 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:16 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:18 |
||
19:05 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:05 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 19:07 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 19:08 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 19:09 Freystadter Weg, Berlin 19:13 - Erwin-Bock-Str., Berlin 19:25 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 19:26 |
||
19:07 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:07 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 19:08 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 19:10 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 19:13 Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 19:24 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 19:34 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:36 |
||
19:08 | Bus 166 |
Weisestr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:08 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 19:09 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 19:10 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 19:11 Bulgarische Str., Berlin 19:21 - Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S), Berlin 19:24 - Weisestr., Berlin 19:41 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:09 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:09 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:14 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:15 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:19 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:21 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:23 |
||
19:09 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:09 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:12 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 19:13 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 19:14 Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:23 - Lakegrund, Berlin 19:26 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:46 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:09 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:09 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:11 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 19:12 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 19:13 Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 19:17 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 19:21 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:22 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:09 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:09 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:10 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:11 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:12 Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 20:01 - Holbeinstr., Berlin 20:06 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:14 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:10 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:10 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 19:14 - Westweg, Berlin 19:15 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 19:16 Mariendorfer Damm/Buckower Chaussee, Berlin 19:34 - Weskammstr., Berlin 19:52 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 20:18 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:14 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:14 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:19 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:20 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:24 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:26 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:28 |
||
19:15 | Bus 60 |
Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:15 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:16 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:17 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:18 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 19:19 - Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin 19:20 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:15 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:15 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:16 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:17 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:18 Rudower Chaussee/Wegedornstr., Berlin 19:27 - Altglienicke Kirche, Berlin 19:30 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 19:47 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:19 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:19 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:24 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:25 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:29 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:31 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:33 |
||
19:19 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:19 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:21 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 19:22 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 19:23 Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 19:27 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 19:31 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:32 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:19 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:19 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:20 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:21 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:22 Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 20:11 - Holbeinstr., Berlin 20:16 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:24 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:22 | Bus 163 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:22 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:24 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 19:25 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 19:26 Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:38 - Altglienicker Brücke, Berlin 19:42 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 20:06 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:24 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:24 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:29 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:30 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:34 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:36 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:38 |
||
19:24 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:24 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 19:26 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 19:27 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 19:28 Freystadter Weg, Berlin 19:32 - Erwin-Bock-Str., Berlin 19:44 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 19:45 |
||
19:27 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:27 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 19:28 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 19:30 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 19:33 Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 19:44 - Heinrich-Heine-Str. (U), Berlin 19:54 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:56 |
||
19:28 | Bus 166 |
Weisestr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:28 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 19:29 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 19:30 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 19:31 Bulgarische Str., Berlin 19:41 - Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S), Berlin 19:44 - Weisestr., Berlin 20:01 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:29 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:29 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:34 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:35 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:39 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:41 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:43 |
||
19:29 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:29 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:32 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 19:33 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 19:34 Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:43 - Lakegrund, Berlin 19:46 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 20:06 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:29 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:29 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:31 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 19:32 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 19:33 Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 19:37 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 19:41 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:42 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:29 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:29 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:30 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:31 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:32 Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 20:21 - Holbeinstr., Berlin 20:26 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:34 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:30 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:30 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 19:34 - Westweg, Berlin 19:35 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 19:36 Mariendorfer Damm/Buckower Chaussee, Berlin 19:54 - Weskammstr., Berlin 20:11 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 20:37 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:32 | Bus 163 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:32 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:34 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 19:35 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 19:36 Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:48 - Altglienicker Brücke, Berlin 19:52 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 20:16 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:34 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:34 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:39 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:40 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:44 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:46 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:48 |
||
19:35 | Bus 60 |
Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:35 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:36 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:37 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:38 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 19:39 - Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin 19:40 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:35 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:35 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:36 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:37 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:38 Rudower Chaussee/Wegedornstr., Berlin 19:47 - Altglienicke Kirche, Berlin 19:50 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 20:07 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:39 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:39 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:44 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:45 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:49 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:51 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:53 |
||
19:39 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:39 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:41 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 19:42 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 19:43 Karl-Ziegler-Str., Berlin 19:47 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 19:51 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:52 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:40 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:40 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:41 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:42 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:43 Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 20:31 - Holbeinstr., Berlin 20:36 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:44 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|