Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Schöneweide(S), Berlin at 18:51 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:54 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:54 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 18:59 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:00 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:04 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:06 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:08 |
||
18:55 | Bus 60 |
Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:55 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:56 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:57 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:58 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 18:59 - Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin 19:00 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:55 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:55 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 18:56 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 18:57 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 18:58 Wendenstr., Berlin 19:14 - Ortolfstr./Siriusstr., Berlin 19:24 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 19:27 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
18:59 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 18:59 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:04 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:05 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:09 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:11 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:13 |
||
18:59 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 18:59 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:00 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:01 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:02 Weskammstr., Berlin 19:43 - Geraer Str., Berlin 19:47 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:06 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:00 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:00 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:02 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 19:03 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 19:04 Gerhard-Sedlmayr-Str., Berlin 19:05 - Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 19:06 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:13 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:02 | Bus 163 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:02 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:04 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 19:05 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 19:06 Preußenstr., Berlin 19:30 - Alexander-Meißner-Str., Berlin 19:42 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 19:46 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:04 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:04 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:09 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:10 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:14 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:16 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:18 |
||
19:05 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:05 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 19:07 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 19:08 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 19:09 Bruno-Bürgel-Weg, Berlin 19:10 - Anemonenstr., Berlin 19:23 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 19:26 |
||
19:07 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:07 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 19:08 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 19:10 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 19:13 Bulgarische Str., Berlin 19:19 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 19:31 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:36 |
||
19:08 | Bus 166 |
Weisestr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:08 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 19:09 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 19:10 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 19:11 Hänselstr., Berlin 19:16 - Harzer Str./Wildenbruchstr., Berlin 19:30 - Weisestr., Berlin 19:41 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:09 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:09 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:14 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:15 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:19 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:21 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:23 |
||
19:09 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:09 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:12 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 19:13 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 19:14 Alt-Treptow, Berlin 19:30 - Eisenbahnstr., Berlin 19:40 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:46 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:09 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:09 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:11 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 19:12 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 19:13 Gerhard-Sedlmayr-Str., Berlin 19:14 - Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 19:15 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:22 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:09 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:09 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:10 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:11 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:12 Weskammstr., Berlin 19:53 - Geraer Str., Berlin 19:57 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:14 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:10 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:10 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 19:14 - Westweg, Berlin 19:15 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 19:16 Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 20:02 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 20:15 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 20:18 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:14 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:14 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:19 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:20 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:24 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:26 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:28 |
||
19:15 | Bus 60 |
Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:15 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:16 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:17 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:18 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 19:19 - Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin 19:20 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:15 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:15 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:16 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:17 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:18 Wendenstr., Berlin 19:34 - Ortolfstr./Siriusstr., Berlin 19:44 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 19:47 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:19 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:19 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:24 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:25 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:29 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:31 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:33 |
||
19:19 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:19 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:21 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 19:22 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 19:23 Gerhard-Sedlmayr-Str., Berlin 19:24 - Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 19:25 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:32 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:19 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:19 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:20 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:21 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:22 Weskammstr., Berlin 20:03 - Geraer Str., Berlin 20:07 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:24 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:22 | Bus 163 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:22 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:24 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 19:25 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 19:26 Preußenstr., Berlin 19:50 - Alexander-Meißner-Str., Berlin 20:02 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 20:06 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:24 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:24 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:29 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:30 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:34 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:36 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:38 |
||
19:24 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:24 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 19:26 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 19:27 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 19:28 Bruno-Bürgel-Weg, Berlin 19:29 - Anemonenstr., Berlin 19:42 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 19:45 |
||
19:27 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:27 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 19:28 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 19:30 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 19:33 Bulgarische Str., Berlin 19:39 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 19:51 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 19:56 |
||
19:28 | Bus 166 |
Weisestr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:28 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 19:29 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 19:30 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 19:31 Hänselstr., Berlin 19:36 - Harzer Str./Wildenbruchstr., Berlin 19:50 - Weisestr., Berlin 20:01 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:29 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:29 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:34 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:35 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:39 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:41 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:43 |
||
19:29 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:29 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:32 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 19:33 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 19:34 Alt-Treptow, Berlin 19:50 - Eisenbahnstr., Berlin 20:00 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 20:06 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:29 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:29 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:31 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 19:32 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 19:33 Gerhard-Sedlmayr-Str., Berlin 19:34 - Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 19:35 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:42 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:29 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:29 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:30 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:31 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:32 Weskammstr., Berlin 20:13 - Geraer Str., Berlin 20:17 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:34 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:30 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:30 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 19:34 - Westweg, Berlin 19:35 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 19:36 Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 20:21 - Fischerhüttenstr., Berlin 20:34 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 20:37 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:32 | Bus 163 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:32 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:34 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 19:35 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 19:36 Preußenstr., Berlin 20:00 - Alexander-Meißner-Str., Berlin 20:12 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 20:16 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:34 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:34 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:39 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:40 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:44 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:46 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:48 |
||
19:35 | Bus 60 |
Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:35 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:36 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:37 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:38 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 19:39 - Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin 19:40 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:35 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:35 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:36 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:37 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:38 Wendenstr., Berlin 19:54 - Ortolfstr./Siriusstr., Berlin 20:04 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 20:07 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:39 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:39 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:44 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:45 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:49 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:51 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:53 |
||
19:39 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:39 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:41 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 19:42 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 19:43 Gerhard-Sedlmayr-Str., Berlin 19:44 - Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 19:45 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 19:52 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:40 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:40 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:41 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:42 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:43 Weskammstr., Berlin 20:23 - Geraer Str., Berlin 20:27 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:44 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:44 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:44 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:49 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:50 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:54 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 19:56 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 19:58 |
||
19:44 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:44 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 19:46 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 19:47 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 19:48 Bruno-Bürgel-Weg, Berlin 19:49 - Anemonenstr., Berlin 20:01 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 20:04 |
||
19:49 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:49 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:54 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:55 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:59 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 20:01 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 20:03 |
||
19:49 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:49 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:51 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 19:52 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 19:53 Gerhard-Sedlmayr-Str., Berlin 19:54 - Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 19:55 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 20:02 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:49 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:49 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 19:50 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 19:52 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 19:55 Bulgarische Str., Berlin 20:01 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 20:15 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 20:20 |
||
19:49 | Bus 166 |
Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:49 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 19:50 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 19:51 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 19:52 Hänselstr., Berlin 19:57 - Bergaustr., Berlin 19:58 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 20:06 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:51 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:51 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:54 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 19:55 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 19:56 Alt-Treptow, Berlin 20:12 - Eisenbahnstr., Berlin 20:24 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 20:30 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:51 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:51 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:52 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:53 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:54 Weskammstr., Berlin 20:33 - Geraer Str., Berlin 20:37 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:54 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|