Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Schöneweide(S), Berlin at 19:46 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
19:49 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:49 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:54 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 19:55 - Traberweg, Berlin 19:59 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 20:01 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 20:03 |
||
19:49 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:49 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:51 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 19:52 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 19:53 Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 19:55 - Magnusstr., Berlin 20:00 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 20:02 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:49 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:49 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 19:50 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 19:52 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 19:55 Heckmannufer, Berlin 20:10 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 20:15 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 20:20 |
||
19:49 | Bus 166 |
Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:49 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 19:50 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 19:51 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 19:52 Hänselstr., Berlin 19:57 - Bulgarische Str., Berlin 20:02 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 20:06 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:51 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:51 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:54 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 19:55 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 19:56 Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 20:25 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 20:26 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 20:30 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:51 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:51 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:52 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:53 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:54 Buckower Chaussee West (S), Berlin 20:28 - Stadtilmer Weg, Berlin 20:34 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 20:54 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:52 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:52 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 19:56 - Westweg, Berlin 19:57 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 19:58 Plüschowstr., Berlin 20:54 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 20:56 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 20:57 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:55 | Bus 60 |
Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:55 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:56 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:57 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:58 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 19:59 - Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin 20:00 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:55 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:55 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 19:56 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:57 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 19:58 Ginkgoweg, Berlin 20:01 - Ortolfstr./Venusstr., Berlin 20:22 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 20:24 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:55 | Bus 163 |
SBahnhof, Schönefeld
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:55 - Nieberstr., Berlin 19:57 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 19:58 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 19:59 Straße am Flugplatz, Berlin 20:05 - Seeweg, Schönefeld 20:33 - SBahnhof, Schönefeld 20:36 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
19:56 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 19:56 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:00 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:01 - Traberweg, Berlin 20:04 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 20:06 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 20:08 |
||
19:59 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:59 - Nieberstr., Berlin 20:01 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 20:02 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 20:03 Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 20:05 - Magnusstr., Berlin 20:10 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 20:12 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:01 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 20:01 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:05 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:06 - Traberweg, Berlin 20:09 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 20:11 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 20:13 |
||
20:01 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:01 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 20:02 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:03 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 20:04 Buckower Chaussee West (S), Berlin 20:38 - Stadtilmer Weg, Berlin 20:44 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 21:04 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:04 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 20:04 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 20:06 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 20:07 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 20:08 Köllnischer Platz, Berlin 20:14 - Krkhs. Köpenick/Besuchereingang, Berlin 20:22 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 20:24 |
||
20:06 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 20:06 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:10 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:11 - Traberweg, Berlin 20:14 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 20:16 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 20:18 |
||
20:09 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:09 - Nieberstr., Berlin 20:11 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 20:12 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 20:13 Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 20:15 - Magnusstr., Berlin 20:20 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 20:22 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:10 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 20:10 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 20:11 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 20:12 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 20:15 Heckmannufer, Berlin 20:30 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 20:35 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 20:40 |
||
20:11 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 20:11 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:15 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:16 - Traberweg, Berlin 20:19 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 20:21 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 20:23 |
||
20:11 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:11 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 20:12 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:13 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 20:14 Buckower Chaussee West (S), Berlin 20:48 - Stadtilmer Weg, Berlin 20:54 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 21:14 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:11 | Bus 166 |
Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:11 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 20:12 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 20:13 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 20:14 Hänselstr., Berlin 20:17 - Bulgarische Str., Berlin 20:22 - Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 20:26 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:12 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:12 - Nieberstr., Berlin 20:15 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 20:16 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 20:17 Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 20:45 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 20:46 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 20:50 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:12 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:12 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 20:16 - Westweg, Berlin 20:17 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 20:18 Plüschowstr., Berlin 21:14 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 21:16 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 21:17 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:15 | Bus 60 |
Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:15 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 20:16 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:17 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 20:18 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 20:19 - Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin 20:20 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:15 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:15 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 20:16 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:17 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 20:18 Ginkgoweg, Berlin 20:21 - Ortolfstr./Venusstr., Berlin 20:42 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 20:44 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:16 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 20:16 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:20 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:21 - Traberweg, Berlin 20:24 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 20:26 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 20:28 |
||
20:19 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:19 - Nieberstr., Berlin 20:21 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 20:22 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 20:23 Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 20:25 - Magnusstr., Berlin 20:30 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 20:32 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:21 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 20:21 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:25 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:26 - Traberweg, Berlin 20:29 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 20:31 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 20:33 |
||
20:21 | Bus M11 |
Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:21 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 20:22 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:23 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 20:24 Buckower Chaussee West (S), Berlin 20:58 - Stadtilmer Weg, Berlin 21:04 - Unter den Eichen/Drakestr., Berlin 21:19 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:24 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 20:24 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 20:26 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 20:27 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 20:28 Köllnischer Platz, Berlin 20:34 - Krkhs. Köpenick/Besuchereingang, Berlin 20:42 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 20:44 |
||
20:26 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 20:26 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:30 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:31 - Traberweg, Berlin 20:34 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 20:36 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 20:38 |
||
20:29 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:29 - Nieberstr., Berlin 20:31 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 20:32 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 20:33 Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 20:35 - Magnusstr., Berlin 20:40 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 20:42 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:30 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 20:30 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 20:31 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 20:32 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 20:35 Heckmannufer, Berlin 20:50 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 20:55 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 21:00 |
||
20:31 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 20:31 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:35 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:36 - Traberweg, Berlin 20:39 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 20:41 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 20:43 |
||
20:31 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:31 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 20:32 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:33 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 20:34 Buckower Chaussee West (S), Berlin 21:08 - Stadtilmer Weg, Berlin 21:14 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 21:34 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:31 | Bus 166 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:31 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 20:32 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 20:33 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 20:34 Hänselstr., Berlin 20:37 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 21:00 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:02 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:32 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:32 - Nieberstr., Berlin 20:35 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 20:36 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 20:37 Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 21:05 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 21:06 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 21:10 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:32 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:32 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 20:36 - Westweg, Berlin 20:37 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 20:38 Plüschowstr., Berlin 21:34 - Sven-Hedin-Platz, Berlin 21:36 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 21:37 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:35 | Bus 60 |
Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:35 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 20:36 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:37 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 20:38 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 20:39 - Haeckelstr. [Einstieg], Berlin 20:40 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:35 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:35 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 20:36 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:37 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 20:38 Ginkgoweg, Berlin 20:41 - Ortolfstr./Venusstr., Berlin 21:02 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 21:04 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:36 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 20:36 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:40 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:41 - Traberweg, Berlin 20:44 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 20:46 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 20:48 |
||
20:39 | Bus M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:39 - Nieberstr., Berlin 20:41 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 20:42 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 20:43 Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 20:45 - Magnusstr., Berlin 20:50 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 20:52 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:41 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 20:41 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:45 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:46 - Traberweg, Berlin 20:49 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 20:51 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 20:53 |
||
20:41 | Bus M11 |
Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:41 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 20:42 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:43 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 20:44 Buckower Chaussee West (S), Berlin 21:18 - Stadtilmer Weg, Berlin 21:24 - Lichterfelde Ost Bahnhof (S), Berlin 21:31 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
20:44 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 20:44 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 20:46 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 20:47 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 20:48 Köllnischer Platz, Berlin 20:54 - Krkhs. Köpenick/Besuchereingang, Berlin 21:02 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 21:04 |
||
20:46 | Bus M17 |
Karlshorst (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 20:46 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:50 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 20:51 - Traberweg, Berlin 20:54 - Treskowallee/Ehrlichstr., Berlin 20:56 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 20:58 |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|