Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Schöneweide(S), Berlin at 20:57 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
20:57 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 20:57 - Brückenstr., Berlin 20:58 Traberweg, Berlin 21:05 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 21:20 - Rhinstr./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 21:26 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 21:32 - Falkenberg, Berlin 21:39 |
||
20:59 | STR M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 20:59 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:00 Landfliegerstr., Berlin 21:03 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 21:05 - Gerhard-Sedlmayr-Str., Berlin 21:06 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 21:12 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 21:15 |
||
21:01 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:01 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:02 Stühlinger Str., Berlin 21:11 - James-Hobrecht-Str., Berlin 21:36 - Bernhard-Bästlein-Str., Berlin 21:42 - Siegfriedstr./Josef-Orlopp-Str., Berlin 21:47 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 21:53 |
||
21:01 | Bus 160 |
Hasselwerderstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:01 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 21:03 - Hasselwerderstr., Berlin 21:05 |
||
21:02 | STR 27 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:02 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:03 Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 21:07 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:19 - Rhinstr./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 21:31 - Sulzfelder Str., Berlin 21:39 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 21:44 |
||
21:04 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:04 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 21:06 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 21:07 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 21:08 Schloßplatz Köpenick, Berlin 21:16 - Erwin-Bock-Str., Berlin 21:24 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 21:25 |
||
21:06 | STR 21 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:06 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:07 |
||
21:09 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:09 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:10 Traberweg, Berlin 21:17 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 21:32 - Rhinstr./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 21:38 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 21:44 - Falkenberg, Berlin 21:51 |
||
21:09 | STR M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:09 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:10 Landfliegerstr., Berlin 21:13 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 21:15 - Gerhard-Sedlmayr-Str., Berlin 21:16 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 21:22 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 21:25 |
||
21:10 | Bus 166 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:10 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 21:12 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 21:13 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 21:14 Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg, Berlin 21:33 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 21:41 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:44 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:10 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:10 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:12 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:13 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 21:14 Alt-Buckow, Berlin 21:33 - Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin 22:08 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 22:14 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:12 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:12 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 21:13 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 21:14 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 21:16 Sowjetisches Ehrenmal, Berlin 21:23 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 21:36 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 21:40 |
||
21:13 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:13 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 21:17 - Westweg, Berlin 21:18 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 21:19 Altdorfer Str./Baseler Str., Berlin 22:03 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 22:13 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 22:15 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:13 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:13 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:14 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:16 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:17 Germanenstr./Normannenstr., Berlin 21:31 - Kirschweg, Berlin 21:40 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 21:44 |
||
21:13 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:13 - Nieberstr., Berlin 21:15 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 21:16 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 21:17 Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S), Berlin 21:34 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 21:44 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 21:50 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:14 | STR 27 |
Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:14 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:15 Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:18 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:19 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 21:20 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 21:21 - Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:23 |
||
21:14 | STR M17 |
Gehrenseestr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:14 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:15 Wilhelminenhofstr./Edisonstr. [Pos. 4-5], Berlin 21:17 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 21:27 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:31 - Rhinstr./Plauener Str., Berlin 21:42 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 21:46 |
||
21:16 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:16 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:17 Blockdammweg, Berlin 21:28 - Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 21:38 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 21:40 - Möllendorffstr./Storkower Str., Berlin 21:53 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 22:04 |
||
21:19 | STR 27 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:19 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:20 Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 21:26 - Alfred-Kowalke-Str., Berlin 21:38 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 21:40 - Orankestrand, Berlin 21:53 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 22:00 |
||
21:19 | STR M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:19 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:20 Nieberstr., Berlin 21:22 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 21:23 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 21:25 - Gerhard-Sedlmayr-Str., Berlin 21:26 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 21:35 |
||
21:21 | Bus 160 |
Hasselwerderstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:21 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 21:23 - Hasselwerderstr., Berlin 21:25 |
||
21:24 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:24 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 21:26 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 21:27 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 21:28 Oberspreestr./Bundeswehr, Berlin 21:30 - Friedlander Str., Berlin 21:30 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 21:45 |
||
21:26 | STR 21 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:26 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:27 |
||
21:29 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:29 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:30 Wilhelminenhofstr./Edisonstr. [Pos. 4-5], Berlin 21:32 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 21:42 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:46 - Rhinstr./Plauener Str., Berlin 21:57 - Falkenberg, Berlin 22:11 |
||
21:29 | STR M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:29 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:30 Nieberstr., Berlin 21:32 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 21:33 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 21:35 - Gerhard-Sedlmayr-Str., Berlin 21:36 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 21:45 |
||
21:30 | Bus 166 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:30 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 21:32 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 21:33 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 21:34 Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg, Berlin 21:53 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 22:01 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:04 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:30 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:30 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:32 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:33 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 21:34 Alt-Buckow, Berlin 21:53 - Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin 22:28 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 22:34 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:32 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:32 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 21:33 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 21:34 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 21:36 Sowjetisches Ehrenmal, Berlin 21:43 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 21:56 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 22:00 |
||
21:33 | STR 27 |
Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:33 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:34 Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:36 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:37 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 21:38 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 21:39 - Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:41 |
||
21:33 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:33 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 21:37 - Westweg, Berlin 21:38 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 21:39 Altdorfer Str./Baseler Str., Berlin 22:23 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 22:33 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 22:35 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:33 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:33 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:34 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:36 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:37 Germanenstr./Normannenstr., Berlin 21:51 - Kirschweg, Berlin 22:00 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 22:04 |
||
21:33 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:33 - Nieberstr., Berlin 21:35 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 21:36 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 21:37 Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S), Berlin 21:54 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 22:04 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 22:10 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:34 | STR M17 |
Gehrenseestr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:34 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:35 Wilhelminenhofstr./Edisonstr. [Pos. 4-5], Berlin 21:37 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 21:47 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 21:51 - Rhinstr./Plauener Str., Berlin 22:02 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 22:06 |
||
21:36 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:36 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:37 Blockdammweg, Berlin 21:48 - Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 21:58 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 22:00 - Möllendorffstr./Storkower Str., Berlin 22:13 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 22:24 |
||
21:39 | STR 27 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:39 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:40 Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 21:46 - Alfred-Kowalke-Str., Berlin 21:58 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 22:00 - Orankestrand, Berlin 22:13 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 22:20 |
||
21:41 | Bus 160 |
Hasselwerderstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:41 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 21:43 - Hasselwerderstr., Berlin 21:45 |
||
21:43 | STR M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:43 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:44 Nieberstr., Berlin 21:46 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 21:47 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 21:49 - Gerhard-Sedlmayr-Str., Berlin 21:50 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 21:59 |
||
21:44 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:44 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 21:46 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 21:47 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 21:48 Oberspreestr./Bundeswehr, Berlin 21:50 - Friedlander Str., Berlin 21:50 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 22:05 |
||
21:46 | STR 21 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:46 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:47 |
||
21:49 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:49 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:50 Wilhelminenhofstr./Edisonstr. [Pos. 4-5], Berlin 21:52 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 22:02 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 22:06 - Rhinstr./Plauener Str., Berlin 22:17 - Falkenberg, Berlin 22:31 |
||
21:50 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:50 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:52 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:53 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 21:54 Alt-Buckow, Berlin 22:13 - Lichterfelde West (S), Berlin 22:48 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 22:54 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:50 | Bus 166 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:50 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 21:52 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 21:53 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 21:54 Köpenicker Landstr./Dammweg, Berlin 22:13 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 22:21 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:24 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:52 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:52 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 21:53 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 21:54 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 21:56 Sowjetisches Ehrenmal, Berlin 22:03 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 22:16 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 22:20 |
||
21:53 | STR 27 |
Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:53 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:54 Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:56 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:57 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 21:58 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 21:59 - Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 22:01 |
||
21:53 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:53 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 21:57 - Westweg, Berlin 21:58 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 21:59 Altdorfer Str./Baseler Str., Berlin 22:43 - Hartmannsweilerweg, Berlin 22:53 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 22:55 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:53 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:53 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:54 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:56 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:57 Germanenstr./Normannenstr., Berlin 22:11 - Kirschweg, Berlin 22:20 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 22:24 |
||
21:53 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:53 - Nieberstr., Berlin 21:55 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 21:56 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 21:57 Treptower Park [Bus Puschkinallee] (S), Berlin 22:14 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 22:24 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 22:30 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:54 | STR M17 |
Gehrenseestr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:54 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:55 Wilhelminenhofstr./Edisonstr. [Pos. 4-5], Berlin 21:57 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 22:07 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 22:11 - Rhinstr./Plauener Str., Berlin 22:22 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 22:26 |
||
21:56 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:56 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:57 Blockdammweg, Berlin 22:08 - Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 22:18 - Wismarplatz, Berlin 22:20 - Möllendorffstr./Storkower Str., Berlin 22:33 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 22:44 |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|