Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Schöneweide(S), Berlin at 21:09 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
21:09 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:09 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:10 Meeraner Str., Berlin 21:33 - Rhinstr./Gärtnerstr., Berlin 21:38 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 21:41 - Rüdickenstr., Berlin 21:44 - Falkenberg, Berlin 21:51 |
||
21:09 | STR M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:09 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:10 Nieberstr., Berlin 21:12 - Benno-König-Str., Berlin 21:15 - Gerhard-Sedlmayr-Str., Berlin 21:16 - Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 21:18 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 21:25 |
||
21:10 | Bus 166 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:10 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 21:12 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 21:13 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 21:14 Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S), Berlin 21:21 - Klingerstr., Berlin 21:31 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:44 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:10 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:10 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:12 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:13 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 21:14 Tischlerzeile, Berlin 21:31 - Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 22:04 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 22:14 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:12 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:12 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 21:13 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 21:14 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 21:16 Taborstr., Berlin 21:30 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 21:34 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 21:40 |
||
21:13 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:13 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 21:17 - Westweg, Berlin 21:18 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 21:19 Quarzweg/Marienfelder Chaussee, Berlin 21:33 - Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 22:00 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 22:15 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:13 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:13 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:14 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:16 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:17 Johannes-Sasse-Ring, Berlin 21:23 - Köpenicker Str./Schule, Berlin 21:29 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 21:44 |
||
21:13 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:13 - Nieberstr., Berlin 21:15 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 21:16 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 21:17 Frauenlobstr., Berlin 21:24 - Alt-Treptow, Berlin 21:32 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 21:50 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:14 | STR 27 |
Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:14 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:15 Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:18 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 21:20 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 21:21 - Haeckelstr. [Ausstieg], Berlin 21:22 - Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:23 |
||
21:14 | STR M17 |
Gehrenseestr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:14 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:15 Wilhelminenhofstr./Edisonstr. [Pos. 4-5], Berlin 21:17 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 21:18 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 21:19 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 21:27 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 21:46 |
||
21:16 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:16 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:17 Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 21:23 - Stechlinstr., Berlin 21:27 - Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 21:38 - Guntherstr., Berlin 22:02 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 22:04 |
||
21:19 | STR 27 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:19 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:20 Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 21:25 - Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 21:26 - Traberweg, Berlin 21:27 - Alfred-Kowalke-Str., Berlin 21:38 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 22:00 |
||
21:19 | STR M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:19 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:20 Benno-König-Str., Berlin 21:25 - Gerhard-Sedlmayr-Str., Berlin 21:26 - Magnusstr., Berlin 21:31 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 21:32 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 21:35 |
||
21:21 | Bus 160 |
Hasselwerderstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:21 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 21:23 - Hasselwerderstr., Berlin 21:25 |
||
21:24 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:24 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 21:26 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 21:27 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 21:28 Schloßplatz Köpenick, Berlin 21:36 - Anemonenstr., Berlin 21:42 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 21:45 |
||
21:26 | STR 21 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:26 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:27 |
||
21:29 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:29 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:30 Wilhelminenhofstr./Edisonstr. [Pos. 4-5], Berlin 21:32 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 21:33 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 21:42 - Welsestr., Berlin 22:10 - Falkenberg, Berlin 22:11 |
||
21:29 | STR M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:29 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:30 Benno-König-Str., Berlin 21:35 - Gerhard-Sedlmayr-Str., Berlin 21:36 - Magnusstr., Berlin 21:41 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 21:42 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 21:45 |
||
21:30 | Bus 166 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:30 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 21:32 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 21:33 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 21:34 Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S), Berlin 21:41 - Klingerstr., Berlin 21:51 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:04 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:30 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:30 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:32 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:33 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 21:34 Tischlerzeile, Berlin 21:51 - Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 22:24 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 22:34 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:32 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:32 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 21:33 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 21:34 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 21:36 Taborstr., Berlin 21:50 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 21:54 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 22:00 |
||
21:33 | STR 27 |
Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:33 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:34 Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:36 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 21:38 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 21:39 - Haeckelstr. [Ausstieg], Berlin 21:40 - Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:41 |
||
21:33 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:33 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 21:37 - Westweg, Berlin 21:38 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 21:39 Quarzweg/Marienfelder Chaussee, Berlin 21:53 - Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 22:20 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 22:35 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:33 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:33 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:34 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:36 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:37 Johannes-Sasse-Ring, Berlin 21:43 - Köpenicker Str./Schule, Berlin 21:49 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 22:04 |
||
21:33 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:33 - Nieberstr., Berlin 21:35 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 21:36 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 21:37 Frauenlobstr., Berlin 21:44 - Alt-Treptow, Berlin 21:52 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 22:10 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:34 | STR M17 |
Gehrenseestr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:34 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:35 Wilhelminenhofstr./Edisonstr. [Pos. 4-5], Berlin 21:37 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 21:38 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 21:39 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 21:47 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 22:06 |
||
21:36 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:36 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:37 Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 21:43 - Stechlinstr., Berlin 21:47 - Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 21:58 - Guntherstr., Berlin 22:22 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 22:24 |
||
21:39 | STR 27 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:39 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:40 Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 21:45 - Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 21:46 - Traberweg, Berlin 21:47 - Alfred-Kowalke-Str., Berlin 21:58 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 22:20 |
||
21:41 | Bus 160 |
Hasselwerderstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:41 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 21:43 - Hasselwerderstr., Berlin 21:45 |
||
21:43 | STR M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:43 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:44 Benno-König-Str., Berlin 21:49 - Gerhard-Sedlmayr-Str., Berlin 21:50 - Magnusstr., Berlin 21:55 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 21:56 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 21:59 |
||
21:44 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:44 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 21:46 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 21:47 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 21:48 Schloßplatz Köpenick, Berlin 21:56 - Anemonenstr., Berlin 22:02 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 22:05 |
||
21:46 | STR 21 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:46 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:47 |
||
21:49 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:49 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:50 Wilhelminenhofstr./Edisonstr. [Pos. 4-5], Berlin 21:52 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 21:53 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 22:02 - Welsestr., Berlin 22:30 - Falkenberg, Berlin 22:31 |
||
21:50 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:50 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:52 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:53 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 21:54 Tischlerzeile, Berlin 22:11 - Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 22:44 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 22:54 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:50 | Bus 166 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:50 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 21:52 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 21:53 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 21:54 Plänterwald [Bus Köpenicker Landstr.] (S), Berlin 22:01 - Klingerstr., Berlin 22:11 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:24 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:52 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:52 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 21:53 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 21:54 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 21:56 Taborstr., Berlin 22:10 - Audre-Lorde-Str., Berlin 22:14 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 22:20 |
||
21:53 | STR 27 |
Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:53 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:54 Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:56 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 21:58 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 21:59 - Haeckelstr. [Ausstieg], Berlin 22:00 - Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 22:01 |
||
21:53 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:53 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 21:57 - Westweg, Berlin 21:58 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 21:59 Quarzweg/Marienfelder Chaussee, Berlin 22:13 - Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 22:40 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 22:55 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:53 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:53 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:54 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:56 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:57 Johannes-Sasse-Ring, Berlin 22:03 - Köpenicker Str./Schule, Berlin 22:09 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 22:24 |
||
21:53 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:53 - Nieberstr., Berlin 21:55 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 21:56 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 21:57 Frauenlobstr., Berlin 22:04 - Alt-Treptow, Berlin 22:12 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 22:30 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:54 | STR M17 |
Gehrenseestr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:54 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:55 Wilhelminenhofstr./Edisonstr. [Pos. 4-5], Berlin 21:57 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 21:58 - Rummelsburger Str./Edisonstr., Berlin 21:59 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 22:07 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 22:26 |
||
21:56 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:56 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:57 Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 22:03 - Stechlinstr., Berlin 22:07 - Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 22:18 - Guntherstr., Berlin 22:42 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 22:44 |
||
21:59 | STR 21 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:59 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:00 |
||
21:59 | STR 27 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:59 - Brückenstr., Berlin 22:00 Volkspark Wuhlheide, Berlin 22:05 - Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 22:06 - Traberweg, Berlin 22:07 - Alfred-Kowalke-Str., Berlin 22:18 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 22:40 |
||
22:01 | Bus 160 |
Hasselwerderstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 22:01 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 22:03 - Hasselwerderstr., Berlin 22:05 |
||
22:03 | STR M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 22:03 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:04 Benno-König-Str., Berlin 22:09 - Gerhard-Sedlmayr-Str., Berlin 22:10 - Magnusstr., Berlin 22:15 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 22:16 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 22:19 |
||
22:04 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 22:04 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 22:06 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 22:07 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 22:08 Schloßplatz Köpenick, Berlin 22:16 - Anemonenstr., Berlin 22:22 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 22:25 |
||
22:09 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 22:09 - Brückenstr., Berlin 22:10 Wilhelminenhofstr./Edisonstr. [Pos. 4-5], Berlin 22:12 - Siemensstr./Edisonstr., Berlin 22:13 - Marksburgstr., Berlin 22:22 - Welsestr., Berlin 22:50 - Falkenberg, Berlin 22:51 |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|