Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Schöneweide(S), Berlin at 21:17 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
21:19 | STR 27 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:19 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:20 Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 21:26 - Criegernweg, Berlin 21:37 - Rhinstr./Plauener Str., Berlin 21:47 - Falkenberger Str./Berliner Allee, Berlin 21:57 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 22:00 |
||
21:19 | STR M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:19 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:20 Nieberstr., Berlin 21:22 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 21:23 - Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 21:28 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 21:32 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 21:35 |
||
21:21 | Bus 160 |
Hasselwerderstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:21 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 21:23 - Hasselwerderstr., Berlin 21:25 |
||
21:24 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:24 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 21:26 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 21:27 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 21:28 Spindlersfeld (S), Berlin 21:33 - Erwin-Bock-Str., Berlin 21:44 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 21:45 |
||
21:26 | STR 21 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:26 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:27 |
||
21:29 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:29 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:30 Wilhelminenhofstr./Edisonstr. [Pos. 4-5], Berlin 21:32 - Karlshorst (S), Berlin 21:39 - Kleingartenanlage Bielefeldt, Berlin 21:51 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 22:02 - Falkenberg, Berlin 22:11 |
||
21:29 | STR M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:29 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:30 Nieberstr., Berlin 21:32 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 21:33 - Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 21:38 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 21:42 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 21:45 |
||
21:30 | Bus 166 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:30 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 21:32 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 21:33 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 21:34 Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 21:46 - Mosischstr., Berlin 21:56 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:04 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:30 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:30 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:32 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:33 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 21:34 Quarzweg/Marienfelder Chaussee, Berlin 21:57 - Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin 22:27 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 22:34 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:32 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:32 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 21:33 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 21:34 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 21:36 Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 21:38 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 21:55 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 22:00 |
||
21:33 | STR 27 |
Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:33 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:34 Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:36 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:37 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 21:38 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 21:39 - Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:41 |
||
21:33 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:33 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 21:37 - Westweg, Berlin 21:38 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 21:39 Stanzer Zeile, Berlin 22:12 - Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin 22:29 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 22:35 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:33 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:33 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:34 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:36 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:37 Ernst-Ruska-Ufer/Volmerstr., Berlin 21:47 - Altglienicke (S), Berlin 21:54 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 22:04 |
||
21:33 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:33 - Nieberstr., Berlin 21:35 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 21:36 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 21:37 Eichbuschallee, Berlin 21:49 - Taborstr., Berlin 22:00 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 22:10 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:34 | STR M17 |
Gehrenseestr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:34 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:35 Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 21:41 - Treskowallee/HTW, Berlin 21:49 - Alfred-Kowalke-Str., Berlin 21:53 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 21:55 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 22:06 |
||
21:36 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:36 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:37 Kosanke-Siedlung, Berlin 21:52 - Holteistr., Berlin 21:59 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 22:04 - Forckenbeckplatz, Berlin 22:07 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 22:24 |
||
21:39 | STR 27 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:39 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:40 Treskowallee/HTW, Berlin 21:54 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr., Berlin 21:59 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 22:02 - Landsberger Allee/Rhinstr., Berlin 22:06 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 22:20 |
||
21:41 | Bus 160 |
Hasselwerderstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:41 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 21:43 - Hasselwerderstr., Berlin 21:45 |
||
21:43 | STR M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:43 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:44 Nieberstr., Berlin 21:46 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 21:47 - Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 21:52 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 21:56 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 21:59 |
||
21:44 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:44 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 21:46 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 21:47 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 21:48 Bruno-Bürgel-Weg, Berlin 21:48 - Erwin-Bock-Str., Berlin 22:04 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 22:05 |
||
21:46 | STR 21 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:46 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:47 |
||
21:49 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:49 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:50 Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 21:56 - Treskowallee/HTW, Berlin 22:04 - Alfred-Kowalke-Str., Berlin 22:08 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 22:10 - Falkenberg, Berlin 22:31 |
||
21:50 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:50 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:52 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:53 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 21:54 Quarzweg/Marienfelder Chaussee, Berlin 22:17 - Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin 22:47 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 22:54 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:50 | Bus 166 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:50 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 21:52 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 21:53 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 21:54 Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 22:06 - Mosischstr., Berlin 22:16 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:24 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:52 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:52 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 21:53 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 21:54 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 21:56 Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 21:58 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 22:15 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 22:20 |
||
21:53 | STR 27 |
Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:53 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:54 Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:56 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:57 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 21:58 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 21:59 - Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 22:01 |
||
21:53 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:53 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 21:57 - Westweg, Berlin 21:58 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 21:59 Stanzer Zeile, Berlin 22:32 - Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin 22:49 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 22:55 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:53 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:53 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:54 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 21:56 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 21:57 Ernst-Ruska-Ufer/Volmerstr., Berlin 22:07 - Altglienicke (S), Berlin 22:14 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 22:24 |
||
21:53 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:53 - Nieberstr., Berlin 21:55 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 21:56 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 21:57 Eichbuschallee, Berlin 22:09 - Taborstr., Berlin 22:20 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 22:30 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
21:54 | STR M17 |
Gehrenseestr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:54 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:55 Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 22:01 - Treskowallee/HTW, Berlin 22:09 - Alfred-Kowalke-Str., Berlin 22:13 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 22:15 - Gehrenseestr., Berlin 22:26 |
||
21:56 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:56 - Brückenstr., Berlin 21:57 Kosanke-Siedlung, Berlin 22:12 - Holteistr., Berlin 22:19 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 22:24 - Forckenbeckplatz, Berlin 22:27 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 22:44 |
||
21:59 | STR 21 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:59 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:00 |
||
21:59 | STR 27 |
Pasedagplatz, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 21:59 - Brückenstr., Berlin 22:00 Treskowallee/HTW, Berlin 22:14 - Alt-Friedrichsfelde/Rhinstr., Berlin 22:19 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 22:22 - Landsberger Allee/Rhinstr., Berlin 22:26 - Pasedagplatz, Berlin 22:40 |
||
22:01 | Bus 160 |
Hasselwerderstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 22:01 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 22:03 - Hasselwerderstr., Berlin 22:05 |
||
22:03 | STR M17 |
Adlershof (S), Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 22:03 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:04 Nieberstr., Berlin 22:06 - Landfliegerstr., Berlin 22:07 - Landschaftspark Johannisthal, Berlin 22:12 - Walther-Nernst-Str., Berlin 22:16 - Adlershof (S), Berlin 22:19 |
||
22:04 | Bus 165 |
Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 22:04 - Doku.-zentrum NS-Zwangsarbeit, Berlin 22:06 - Rudower Str./Schnellerstr., Berlin 22:07 - Schnellerstr./Köllnische Str., Berlin 22:08 Bruno-Bürgel-Weg, Berlin 22:08 - Erwin-Bock-Str., Berlin 22:24 - Müggelschlößchenweg, Berlin 22:25 |
||
22:09 | STR M17 |
Falkenberg, Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 22:09 - Brückenstr., Berlin 22:10 Hegemeisterweg, Berlin 22:16 - Treskowallee/HTW, Berlin 22:24 - Alfred-Kowalke-Str., Berlin 22:28 - Friedrichsfelde Ost (S), Berlin 22:30 - Falkenberg, Berlin 22:51 |
||
22:10 | Bus M11 |
Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:10 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 22:12 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 22:13 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 22:14 Quarzweg/Marienfelder Chaussee, Berlin 22:37 - Drakestr./Ringstr., Berlin 23:07 - Dahlem-Dorf (U), Berlin 23:14 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
22:10 | Bus 166 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:10 - Südostallee/Breites Fenn, Berlin 22:12 - Südostallee/Königsheide, Berlin 22:13 - Krematorium Baumschulenweg, Berlin 22:14 Elsenstr./Treptower Park (S), Berlin 22:26 - Mosischstr., Berlin 22:36 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:44 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
22:12 | Bus 165 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 22:12 - Obrikatstr., Berlin 22:13 - Karlshorster Str., Berlin 22:14 - Marggraffbrücke, Berlin 22:16 Eichbuschallee/Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 22:18 - Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 22:35 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 22:40 |
||
22:13 | STR 27 |
Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 22:13 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:14 Pietschkerstr., Berlin 22:16 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 22:17 - Johannisthal Kirche, Berlin 22:18 - Mühlbergstr., Berlin 22:19 - Haeckelstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 22:21 |
||
22:13 | Bus X11 |
Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:13 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 22:17 - Westweg, Berlin 22:18 - Johannisthaler Chaussee/Mahonienweg, Berlin 22:19 Stanzer Zeile, Berlin 22:52 - Sundgauer Str. (S), Berlin 23:09 - Krumme Lanke (U), Berlin 23:15 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
22:13 | Bus 160 |
Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 22:13 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:14 - Pietschkerstr., Berlin 22:16 - Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 22:17 Ernst-Ruska-Ufer/Volmerstr., Berlin 22:27 - Altglienicke (S), Berlin 22:34 - Siriusstr./Uranusstr., Berlin 22:44 |
||
22:13 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 22:13 - Nieberstr., Berlin 22:15 - Engelhardstr./Pilotenstr., Berlin 22:16 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 22:17 Eichbuschallee, Berlin 22:29 - Taborstr., Berlin 22:40 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 22:50 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin | |
22:16 | STR 21 |
Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin
Schöneweide(S), Berlin 22:16 - Brückenstr., Berlin 22:17 Kosanke-Siedlung, Berlin 22:32 - Holteistr., Berlin 22:39 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 22:44 - Forckenbeckplatz, Berlin 22:47 - Lichtenberg Bahnhof (S+U)/Gudrunstr., Berlin 23:04 |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|