Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin at 19:23 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
19:26 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 19:26 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 19:27 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:28 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:29 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:30 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 19:31 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
19:27 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 19:27 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 19:28 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 19:29 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 19:30 Geygerstr., Berlin 19:39 - Erkstr., Berlin 19:41 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:10 |
||
19:29 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 19:29 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:31 - Späthstr./Ligusterweg, Berlin 19:33 - Haarlemer Str., Berlin 19:35 Filandastr., Berlin 20:00 - Plantagenstr., Berlin 20:02 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 20:04 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
19:30 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 19:30 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:32 - Mahonienweg, Berlin 19:33 - Westweg, Berlin 19:34 Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:36 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 19:37 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 19:42 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
19:32 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 19:32 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 19:33 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 19:34 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 19:35 Geygerstr., Berlin 19:44 - Erkstr., Berlin 19:46 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 19:55 |
||
19:37 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 19:37 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 19:38 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 19:39 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 19:40 Geygerstr., Berlin 19:49 - Erkstr., Berlin 19:51 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:20 |
||
19:41 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 19:41 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 19:42 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:43 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:45 Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 20:02 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 20:03 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 20:06 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
19:46 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 19:46 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 19:47 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 19:48 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 19:49 Geygerstr., Berlin 19:58 - Erkstr., Berlin 20:00 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 20:05 |
||
19:46 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 19:46 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 19:47 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 19:48 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 19:49 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 19:50 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 19:51 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
19:50 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 19:50 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:52 - Mahonienweg, Berlin 19:53 - Westweg, Berlin 19:54 Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:56 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 19:57 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:02 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
19:50 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 19:50 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 19:52 - Späthstr./Ligusterweg, Berlin 19:54 - Haarlemer Str., Berlin 19:56 Filandastr., Berlin 20:20 - Plantagenstr., Berlin 20:22 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 20:24 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
19:52 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 19:52 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 19:53 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 19:54 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 19:55 Geygerstr., Berlin 20:03 - Erkstr., Berlin 20:05 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:31 |
||
19:58 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 19:58 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 19:59 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:00 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:01 Geygerstr., Berlin 20:08 - Erkstr., Berlin 20:10 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 20:15 |
||
20:03 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:03 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 20:04 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 20:05 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 20:07 Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 20:26 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 20:27 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 20:30 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:03 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:03 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 20:04 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:05 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:06 Geygerstr., Berlin 20:13 - Erkstr., Berlin 20:15 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:41 |
||
20:05 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:05 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 20:06 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 20:07 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 20:08 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 20:08 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 20:09 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:08 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:08 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 20:09 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:10 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:11 Geygerstr., Berlin 20:18 - Erkstr., Berlin 20:20 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 20:25 |
||
20:09 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:09 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:11 - Mahonienweg, Berlin 20:12 - Westweg, Berlin 20:13 Sterndamm/Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:15 - Segelfliegerdamm/Waldstr., Berlin 20:16 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:20 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:12 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:12 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:13 - Späthstr./Ligusterweg, Berlin 20:14 - Haarlemer Str., Berlin 20:16 Filandastr., Berlin 20:40 - Plantagenstr., Berlin 20:42 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 20:44 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:13 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:13 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 20:14 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:15 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:16 Geygerstr., Berlin 20:23 - Erkstr., Berlin 20:25 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:51 |
||
20:18 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:18 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 20:19 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:20 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:21 Geygerstr., Berlin 20:28 - Erkstr., Berlin 20:30 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 20:35 |
||
20:22 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:22 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 20:23 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 20:24 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 20:25 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 20:25 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 20:26 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:23 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:23 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 20:24 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 20:25 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 20:27 Köpenicker Str./Adalbertstr., Berlin 20:46 - Michaelkirchstr., Berlin 20:47 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 20:50 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:23 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:23 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 20:24 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:25 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:26 Geygerstr., Berlin 20:33 - Erkstr., Berlin 20:35 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:01 |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|