Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin at 20:03 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
20:03 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:03 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 20:04 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 20:05 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 20:07 Neue Krugallee/Dammweg, Berlin 20:10 - Eichenstr./Puschkinallee, Berlin 20:19 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 20:30 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:03 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:03 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 20:04 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:05 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:06 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 20:12 - Graefestr., Berlin 20:22 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:41 |
||
20:05 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:05 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 20:06 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 20:07 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 20:08 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 20:08 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 20:09 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:08 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:08 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 20:09 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:10 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:11 Ziegrastr., Berlin 20:14 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 20:17 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 20:25 |
||
20:09 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:09 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:11 - Mahonienweg, Berlin 20:12 - Westweg, Berlin 20:13 Ostweg, Berlin 20:13 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 20:14 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:20 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:12 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:12 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:13 - Späthstr./Ligusterweg, Berlin 20:14 - Haarlemer Str., Berlin 20:16 Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 20:18 - Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr., Berlin 20:26 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 20:44 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:13 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:13 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 20:14 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:15 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:16 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 20:22 - Graefestr., Berlin 20:32 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 20:51 |
||
20:18 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:18 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 20:19 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:20 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:21 Ziegrastr., Berlin 20:24 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 20:27 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 20:35 |
||
20:22 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:22 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 20:23 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 20:24 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 20:25 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 20:25 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 20:26 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:23 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:23 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 20:24 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 20:25 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 20:27 Neue Krugallee/Dammweg, Berlin 20:30 - Eichenstr./Puschkinallee, Berlin 20:39 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 20:50 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:23 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:23 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 20:24 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:25 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:26 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 20:32 - Graefestr., Berlin 20:42 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:01 |
||
20:28 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:28 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 20:29 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:30 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:31 Ziegrastr., Berlin 20:34 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 20:37 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 20:45 |
||
20:31 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:31 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:33 - Mahonienweg, Berlin 20:34 - Westweg, Berlin 20:35 Ostweg, Berlin 20:35 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 20:36 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 20:42 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:32 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:32 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:33 - Späthstr./Ligusterweg, Berlin 20:34 - Haarlemer Str., Berlin 20:36 Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 20:38 - Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr., Berlin 20:46 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 21:04 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:33 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:33 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 20:34 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:35 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:36 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 20:42 - Graefestr., Berlin 20:52 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:11 |
||
20:38 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:38 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 20:39 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:40 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:41 Ziegrastr., Berlin 20:44 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 20:47 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 20:55 |
||
20:40 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:40 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 20:41 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 20:42 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 20:43 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 20:43 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 20:44 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:43 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:43 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 20:44 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 20:45 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 20:47 Neue Krugallee/Dammweg, Berlin 20:50 - Eichenstr./Puschkinallee, Berlin 20:59 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 21:10 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:43 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:43 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 20:44 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:45 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:46 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 20:52 - Graefestr., Berlin 21:02 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:21 |
||
20:48 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:48 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 20:49 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:50 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:51 Ziegrastr., Berlin 20:54 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 20:57 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 21:05 |
||
20:51 | Bus 265 |
Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:51 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:53 - Mahonienweg, Berlin 20:54 - Westweg, Berlin 20:55 Ostweg, Berlin 20:55 - Haushoferstr., Berlin 20:56 - Schöneweide (S)/Sterndamm, Berlin 21:02 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:52 | Bus 170 |
Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 20:52 - Baumschulenstr./Königsheideweg, Berlin 20:53 - Späthstr./Ligusterweg, Berlin 20:54 - Haarlemer Str., Berlin 20:56 Blaschkoallee (U), Berlin 20:58 - Rixdorfer Str./Ullsteinstr., Berlin 21:06 - Rathaus Steglitz [Busbahnhof] (S+U), Berlin 21:24 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
20:53 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:53 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 20:54 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 20:55 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 20:56 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 21:02 - Graefestr., Berlin 21:12 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:31 |
||
20:58 | Bus M41 |
Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 20:58 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 20:59 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 21:00 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 21:01 Ziegrastr., Berlin 21:04 - Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 21:07 - Hermannplatz (U)/Urbanstr., Berlin 21:15 |
||
21:00 | Bus 170 |
Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 21:00 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 21:01 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 21:02 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 21:03 - Baumschulenstr./Köpenicker Landstr., Berlin 21:03 - Baumschulenstr./Fähre, Berlin 21:04 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
21:03 | Bus 265 |
Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin 21:03 - Frauenlobstr., Berlin 21:04 - Kiefholzstr./Baumschulenstr., Berlin 21:05 - Baumschulenweg (S), Berlin 21:07 Neue Krugallee/Dammweg, Berlin 21:10 - Eichenstr./Puschkinallee, Berlin 21:19 - Märkisches Museum (U), Berlin 21:30 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin | |
21:03 | Bus M41 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 21:03 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Ri. Herm.pl], Berlin 21:04 - Peter-Anders-Str., Berlin 21:05 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 21:06 Hertzbergplatz, Berlin 21:12 - Graefestr., Berlin 21:22 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 21:41 |
||
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [170/265], Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|