Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin at 18:12 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:13 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:13 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:14 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:16 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 18:17 Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 18:21 - Kantstr./Leibnizstr., Berlin 18:24 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:32 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
18:13 | Bus X34 |
Gutsstr., Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:13 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:15 - Alt-Pichelsdorf, Berlin 18:22 - Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 18:24 Schallweg, Berlin 18:41 - Rex-Waite-Str., Berlin 18:47 - Gutsstr., Berlin 18:48 |
||
18:14 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:14 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:15 Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 18:25 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 18:27 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 18:35 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 18:36 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 18:56 |
||
18:15 | Bus 218 |
Pfaueninsel, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:15 - Württembergallee, Berlin 18:16 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:17 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 18:18 Ragniter Allee, Berlin 18:20 - Wernerstr., Berlin 18:54 - Pfaueninsel, Berlin 19:00 |
||
18:16 | Bus X34 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:16 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:18 - Amtsgerichtsplatz, Berlin 18:20 - Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 18:22 Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:23 - Savignyplatz, Berlin 18:27 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:31 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
18:17 | Bus 143 |
Brixplatz, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:17 - Reichsstr./Kastanienallee, Berlin 18:18 - Hessenallee, Berlin 18:19 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 18:20 - Altenburger Allee, Berlin 18:21 - Brixplatz, Berlin 18:22 |
||
18:18 | Bus M49 |
Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:18 - Württembergallee, Berlin 18:19 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:21 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 18:22 Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 18:35 - Heerstr./Magistratsweg, Berlin 18:38 - Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin 18:41 |
||
18:19 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:19 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:20 Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 18:24 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 18:26 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 18:37 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 18:57 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:01 |
||
18:20 | Bus 143 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin 18:20 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:21 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:23 - Messegelände/ICC, Berlin 18:24 Trabener Steg, Berlin 18:25 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 18:33 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:39 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin | |
18:21 | Bus 218 |
Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:21 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:22 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:24 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
18:21 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:21 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 18:23 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 18:24 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 18:26 |
||
18:21 | Bus 143 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:21 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:23 - Messegelände/ICC, Berlin 18:24 - Trabener Steg, Berlin 18:25 Eisenzahnstr., Berlin 18:32 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 18:33 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:39 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
18:23 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:23 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:24 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:26 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 18:27 Schlüterstr., Berlin 18:35 - Uhlandstr./Kantstr., Berlin 18:37 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:42 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
18:23 | Bus X34 |
Hottengrund, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:23 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:25 - Alt-Pichelsdorf, Berlin 18:32 - Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 18:34 Finnenhaus-Siedlung, Berlin 18:49 - Parnemannweg, Berlin 18:51 - Hottengrund, Berlin 18:55 |
||
18:24 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:24 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:25 Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 18:35 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 18:37 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 18:45 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 18:46 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:06 |
||
18:26 | Bus X34 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:26 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:28 - Amtsgerichtsplatz, Berlin 18:30 - Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 18:32 Kantstr./Leibnizstr., Berlin 18:35 - Savignyplatz, Berlin 18:37 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:41 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
18:28 | Bus M49 |
Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:28 - Württembergallee, Berlin 18:29 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:31 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 18:32 Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 18:45 - Heerstr./Magistratsweg, Berlin 18:48 - Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin 18:54 |
||
18:29 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:29 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:30 Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 18:34 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 18:36 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 18:47 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:07 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:11 |
||
18:31 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:31 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 18:33 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 18:34 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 18:36 |
||
18:33 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:33 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:34 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:36 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 18:37 Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 18:41 - Kantstr./Leibnizstr., Berlin 18:44 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:52 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
18:33 | Bus X34 |
Gutsstr., Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:33 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:35 - Alt-Pichelsdorf, Berlin 18:42 - Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 18:44 Schallweg, Berlin 19:01 - Rex-Waite-Str., Berlin 19:07 - Gutsstr., Berlin 19:08 |
||
18:34 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:34 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:35 Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 18:45 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 18:47 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 18:55 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 18:56 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:16 |
||
18:36 | Bus X34 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:36 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:38 - Amtsgerichtsplatz, Berlin 18:40 - Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 18:42 Wilmersdorfer Str. (U), Berlin 18:43 - Savignyplatz, Berlin 18:47 - Hertzallee, Berlin 18:51 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
18:37 | Bus 143 |
Brixplatz, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:37 - Reichsstr./Kastanienallee, Berlin 18:38 - Hessenallee, Berlin 18:39 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 18:40 - Altenburger Allee, Berlin 18:41 - Brixplatz, Berlin 18:42 |
||
18:38 | Bus M49 |
Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:38 - Württembergallee, Berlin 18:39 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:41 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 18:42 Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 18:55 - Heerstr./Magistratsweg, Berlin 18:58 - Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin 19:01 |
||
18:39 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:39 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:40 Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 18:44 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 18:46 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 18:57 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:17 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:21 |
||
18:40 | Bus 143 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin 18:40 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:41 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:43 - Messegelände/ICC, Berlin 18:44 Trabener Steg, Berlin 18:45 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 18:53 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:59 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin | |
18:41 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:41 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 18:43 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 18:44 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 18:46 |
||
18:41 | Bus 143 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:41 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:43 - Messegelände/ICC, Berlin 18:44 - Trabener Steg, Berlin 18:45 Eisenzahnstr., Berlin 18:52 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 18:53 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 18:59 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
18:43 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:43 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:44 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:46 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 18:47 Schlüterstr., Berlin 18:55 - Uhlandstr./Kantstr., Berlin 18:57 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:01 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
18:43 | Bus X34 |
Hottengrund, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:43 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:45 - Alt-Pichelsdorf, Berlin 18:52 - Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 18:54 Finnenhaus-Siedlung, Berlin 19:09 - Parnemannweg, Berlin 19:11 - Hottengrund, Berlin 19:15 |
||
18:44 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:44 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:45 Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 18:55 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 18:57 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 19:05 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 19:06 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:26 |
||
18:45 | Bus 218 |
Pfaueninsel, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:45 - Württembergallee, Berlin 18:46 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:47 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 18:48 Ragniter Allee, Berlin 18:50 - Wernerstr., Berlin 19:24 - Pfaueninsel, Berlin 19:30 |
||
18:46 | Bus X34 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:46 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:48 - Amtsgerichtsplatz, Berlin 18:50 - Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 18:52 Kantstr./Leibnizstr., Berlin 18:55 - Savignyplatz, Berlin 18:57 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:01 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
18:48 | Bus M49 |
Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:48 - Württembergallee, Berlin 18:49 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:51 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 18:52 Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 19:05 - Heerstr./Magistratsweg, Berlin 19:08 - Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin 19:14 |
||
18:49 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:49 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:50 Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 18:54 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 18:56 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 19:07 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:27 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:31 |
||
18:51 | Bus 218 |
Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:51 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:52 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:54 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
18:51 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:51 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 18:53 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 18:54 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 18:56 |
||
18:53 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 18:53 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 18:54 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 18:56 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 18:57 Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 19:01 - Kantstr./Leibnizstr., Berlin 19:04 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:11 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
18:53 | Bus X34 |
Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:53 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 18:55 - Alt-Pichelsdorf, Berlin 19:02 - Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 19:04 |
||
18:54 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:54 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 18:55 Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 19:05 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 19:07 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 19:15 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 19:16 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:36 |
||
18:57 | Bus 143 |
Brixplatz, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:57 - Reichsstr./Kastanienallee, Berlin 18:58 - Hessenallee, Berlin 18:59 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 19:00 - Altenburger Allee, Berlin 19:01 - Brixplatz, Berlin 19:02 |
||
18:58 | Bus M49 |
Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:58 - Württembergallee, Berlin 18:59 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 19:01 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 19:02 Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 19:15 - Heerstr./Magistratsweg, Berlin 19:18 - Reimerweg (Wendestelle), Berlin 19:21 |
||
18:59 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 18:59 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 19:00 Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 19:04 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 19:06 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 19:17 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:37 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:41 |
||
19:00 | Bus 143 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin 19:00 - Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 19:01 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 19:03 - Messegelände/ICC, Berlin 19:04 Trabener Steg, Berlin 19:05 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 19:13 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 19:19 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin | |
19:01 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 19:01 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 19:03 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 19:04 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 19:06 |
||
19:01 | Bus 143 |
Berliner Str. (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 19:01 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 19:03 - Messegelände/ICC, Berlin 19:04 - Trabener Steg, Berlin 19:05 Eisenzahnstr., Berlin 19:12 - Konstanzer Str. (U), Berlin 19:13 - Berliner Str. (U), Berlin 19:19 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
19:03 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 19:03 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 19:04 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 19:06 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 19:07 Schlüterstr., Berlin 19:14 - Uhlandstr./Kantstr., Berlin 19:16 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:20 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
19:03 | Bus X34 |
Hottengrund, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 19:03 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 19:05 - Alt-Pichelsdorf, Berlin 19:12 - Gatower Str./Heerstr., Berlin 19:14 Finnenhaus-Siedlung, Berlin 19:29 - Parnemannweg, Berlin 19:31 - Hottengrund, Berlin 19:35 |
||
19:04 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 19:04 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 19:05 Wittenbergplatz (U), Berlin 19:15 - Nollendorfplatz (U), Berlin 19:17 - Mohrenstr. (U), Berlin 19:25 - Stadtmitte (U), Berlin 19:26 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:46 |
||
19:06 | Bus X34 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 19:06 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 19:08 - Amtsgerichtsplatz, Berlin 19:10 - Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 19:12 Kantstr./Leibnizstr., Berlin 19:15 - Savignyplatz, Berlin 19:17 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:22 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
19:08 | Bus M49 |
Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 19:08 - Württembergallee, Berlin 19:09 - Heerstr. (S), Berlin 19:11 - Mohrunger Allee, Berlin 19:12 Heerstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 19:25 - Heerstr./Magistratsweg, Berlin 19:28 - Heerstr./Nennhauser Damm, Berlin 19:34 |
||
19:09 | U 2 |
Pankow (S+U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 19:09 - Kaiserdamm (U), Berlin 19:10 Deutsche Oper (U), Berlin 19:14 - Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 19:16 - Mendelssohn-Bartholdy-Park (U), Berlin 19:27 - Schönhauser Allee, Berlin 19:47 - Pankow (S+U), Berlin 19:51 |
||
19:11 | U 2 |
Ruhleben (U), Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz (U), Berlin 19:11 - Neu-Westend (U), Berlin 19:13 - Olympia-Stadion (U), Berlin 19:14 - Ruhleben (U), Berlin 19:16 |
||
19:12 | Bus M49 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin 19:12 - Messegelände/ZOB, Berlin 19:13 - Messe Nord (S)/ICC, Berlin 19:15 - Kuno-Fischer-Str., Berlin 19:16 Kaiser-Friedrich-Str./Kantstr., Berlin 19:19 - Kantstr./Leibnizstr., Berlin 19:22 - Hertzallee, Berlin 19:29 |
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Theodor-Heuss-Platz Süd (U), Berlin
,
Theodor-Heuss-Platz West (U), Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|