Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) at 05:03 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
05:03 | KM 15401 |
Mlawa
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 05:03 - Warszawa Wola 05:05 - Warszawa Mlynow 05:07 - Warszawa Kolo 05:08 Modlin 05:59 - Katne 06:16 - Gasocin 06:29 - Golotczyzna 06:40 - Krosnice Maz. 06:59 - Mlawa 07:17 |
||
05:08 | IC 116 |
Praha hl.n.
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:08 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05:24 - Opoczno Poludnie 06:06 - Wloszczowa Polnoc 06:46 - Zawiercie 07:21 - Dabrowa Gornicza 07:44 - Sosnowiec Glowny 07:56 - Katowice 08:08 - Tychy 08:30 - Rybnik(PL) 08:58 - Wodzislaw Slaski 09:14 - Chalupki 09:32 - Bohumin 09:43 - Ostrava hl.n. 10:10 - Ostrava-Svinov 10:18 - Hranice na Morave 10:45 - Olomouc hl.n. 11:14 - Zabreh na Morave 11:37 - Ceska Trebova 12:01 - Pardubice hl.n. 12:34 - Kolin(CZ) 12:56 - Praha-Liben 13:27 - Praha hl.n. 13:34 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:08 | KM 19304 |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:08 - Warszawa Wlochy 05:13 - Warszawa Ursus 05:16 - Warszawa Ursus Niedzwiadek 05:18 Piastow 05:21 - Pruszkow 05:25 - Parzniew 05:28 - Brwinow 05:32 - Milanowek 05:36 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05:40 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:08 | KM 19841 |
Mrozy
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:08 - Warszawa Ochota 05:11 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 05:14 - Warszawa Powisle 05:18 Warszawa Stadion 05:21 - Sulejowek 05:40 - Halinow 05:47 - Wrzosow 05:58 - Minsk Mazowiecki 06:02 - Mrozy 06:21 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:09 | IC 1520 |
Olsztyn Glowny
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:09 - Warszawa Centralna 05:14 - Warszawa Wschodnia 05:26 - Legionowo 05:41 - Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 05:51 - Nasielsk 06:03 - Ciechanow 06:20 - Mlawa 06:36 - Dzialdowo 06:46 - Ilawa Glowna 07:18 - Ostroda 07:42 - Olsztyn Zachodni 08:10 - Olsztyn Glowny 08:15 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:10 | KM 21612 |
Warszawa Gdanska
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 05:10 - Warszawa Wola 05:12 - Warszawa Mlynow 05:14 - Warszawa Kolo 05:15 - Warszawa Powazki 05:18 - Warszawa Gdanska 05:21 |
||
05:11 | WKD 1053 |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Radonska
Warszawa Zachodnia WKD 05:11 - Warszawa Reduta Ord. 05:17 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie WKD 05:20 - Warszawa Rakow 05:22 Pruszkow WKD 05:38 - Podkowa Lesna Wsch. 05:49 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki Okrezna 06:00 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki Piaskowa 06:01 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki Muzeum 06:03 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki Radonska 06:05 |
Warszawa Zachodnia WKD | |
05:11 | SKW97270 |
Piaseczno
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 05:11 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 05:16 - Warszawa Rakowiec 05:18 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 05:20 Warszawa Sluzewiec 05:23 - Warszawa Okecie 05:25 - Warszawa Dawidy 05:29 - Warszawa Jeziorki 05:31 - Nowa Iwiczna 05:34 - Piaseczno 05:37 |
||
05:12 | SKW99300 |
Pruszkow
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:12 - Warszawa Wlochy 05:17 - Warszawa Ursus 05:20 - Warszawa Ursus Niedzwiadek 05:22 - Piastow 05:25 - Pruszkow 05:29 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:12 | SKW99485 |
Sulejowek Milosna
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:12 - Warszawa Ochota 05:15 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 05:18 - Warszawa Powisle 05:22 Warszawa Stadion 05:25 - Warszawa Wschodnia 05:28 - Warszawa Rembertow 05:39 - Warszawa Wola Grzybowska 05:46 - Sulejowek 05:48 - Sulejowek Milosna 05:51 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:13 | IC 1000 |
Bialystok
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:13 - Warszawa Centralna 05:18 - Warszawa Wschodnia 05:46 - Wolomin 06:06 - Tluszcz 06:16 - Lochow 06:28 - Malkinia 06:44 - Czyzew 06:57 - Szepietowo 07:08 - Lapy 07:32 - Bialystok Zielone Wzgorza 07:46 - Bialystok 07:51 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:16 | SKW99202 |
Otwock
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:16 - Warszawa Ochota 05:19 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 05:22 - Warszawa Powisle 05:26 Warszawa Stadion 05:28 - Warszawa Olsz. Groc. 05:39 - Warszawa Miedzylesie 05:49 - Warszawa Radosc 05:52 - Swider 06:04 - Otwock 06:07 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:16 | SKW99500 |
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:16 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 05:20 - Warszawa Rakowiec 05:23 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 05:25 - Warszawa Sluzewiec 05:28 - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 05:32 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:18 | SKW10850 |
Warszawa Glowna
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:18 - Warszawa Glowna 05:20 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:23 | IC 1320 |
Zakopane
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:23 - Warszawa Sluzewiec 05:31 - Piaseczno 05:40 - Warka 05:57 - Radom Glowny 06:27 - Skarzysko Kamienna 06:58 - Suchedniow 07:12 - Kielce Glowny 07:38 - Jedrzejow 08:10 - Sedziszow 08:24 - Miechow 08:41 - Krakow Glowny 09:20 - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska Lanckorona 10:06 - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek 10:30 - Makow Podhalanski 10:36 - Chabowka Stadion 11:01 - Nowy Targ 11:28 - Poronin 11:40 - Zakopane 11:48 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:24 | KM 93298 |
Warszawa Rembertow
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:24 - Warszawa Ochota 05:27 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 05:30 - Warszawa Powisle 05:34 - Warszawa Stadion 05:36 - Warszawa Wschodnia 05:39 - Warszawa Rembertow 05:47 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:27 | SKW11282 |
Radzymin
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:27 - Warszawa Centralna 05:32 - Warszawa Wschodnia 05:41 - Warszawa Targowek 05:46 Warszawa Praga 05:49 - Legionowo 06:05 - Legionowo Piaski 06:08 - Michalow Reginow 06:11 - Wieliszew 06:13 - Radzymin 06:26 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:28 | KM 12612 |
Radom Glowny
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 05:28 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 05:32 - Warszawa Rakowiec 05:35 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 05:37 Czachowek Gorny 06:04 - Michalczew 06:19 - Grabow n. Pilica 06:31 - Strzyzyna 06:35 - Bartodzieje 06:50 - Radom Glowny 07:09 |
||
05:30 | IC 13100 |
Przemysl Glowny
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:30 - Opoczno Poludnie 06:26 - Wloszczowa Polnoc 07:08 - Miechow 07:47 - Krakow Glowny 08:22 - Krakow Plaszow 08:42 - Bochnia 09:07 - Brzesko Okocim 09:15 - Tarnow 09:30 - Debica 09:47 - Ropczyce 09:55 - Sedziszow Malopolski 10:02 - Rzeszow Gl. 10:17 - Lancut 10:30 - Przeworsk 10:45 - Jaroslaw 10:56 - Radymno 11:06 - Przemysl Zasanie 11:21 - Przemysl Glowny 11:25 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:30 | KM 93100 |
Nasielsk
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 05:30 - Warszawa Wola 05:32 - Warszawa Mlynow 05:34 - Warszawa Kolo 05:35 Warszawa Powazki 05:38 - Warszawa Gdanska 05:40 - Warszawa ZOO 05:43 - Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 06:05 - Pomiechowek 06:12 - Nasielsk 06:20 |
||
05:31 | TLK61190 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:31 - Warszawa Centralna 05:35 - Warszawa Wschodnia 05:51 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:31 | KM 93810 |
Minsk Mazowiecki
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:31 - Warszawa Ochota 05:34 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 05:37 - Warszawa Powisle 05:41 Warszawa Stadion 05:43 - Sulejowek 06:04 - Cisie 06:15 - Debe Wielkie 06:19 - Nowe Debe Wielkie 06:21 - Minsk Mazowiecki 06:31 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:33 | SKW11370 |
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:33 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 05:37 - Warszawa Rakowiec 05:39 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 05:41 - Warszawa Sluzewiec 05:44 - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 05:48 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:34 | KM 19954 |
Skierniewice
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:34 - Warszawa Wlochy 05:39 - Warszawa Ursus 05:42 - Warszawa Ursus Niedzwiadek 05:44 Piastow 05:47 - Brwinow 05:57 - Miedzyborow 06:14 - Zyrardow 06:17 - Sucha Zyrardowska 06:22 - Skierniewice 06:38 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:35 | KM 12713 |
Deblin
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:35 - Warszawa Ochota 05:38 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 05:41 - Warszawa Powisle 05:45 Swider 06:21 - Celestynow 06:36 - Augustowka 06:48 - Pilawa 06:51 - Laskarzew Przystanek 07:07 - Deblin 07:36 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:35 | EIC 1500 |
Gdynia Glowna
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:35 - Warszawa Centralna 05:40 - Warszawa Wschodnia 05:56 - Ilawa Glowna 07:26 Malbork 07:59 - Tczew 08:10 - Gdansk Glowny 08:25 - Gdansk Oliwa 08:37 - Sopot 08:42 - Gdynia Glowna 08:52 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:36 | WKD 1150 |
Warszawa Srodmiescie WKD
Warszawa Zachodnia WKD 05:36 - Warszawa Ochota WKD 05:39 - Warszawa Srodmiescie WKD 05:41 |
Warszawa Zachodnia WKD | |
05:37 | IC 18100 |
Swinoujscie
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:37 - Sochaczew 06:07 - Lowicz Glowny 06:20 - Kutno 06:41 - Kolo 07:04 - Konin 07:18 - Slupca 07:34 - Wrzesnia 07:48 - Swarzedz 08:13 - Poznan Gl. 08:36 - Szamotuly 09:00 - Wronki 09:09 - Krzyz 09:31 - Dobiegniew 09:45 - Choszczno 10:14 - Stargard 10:35 - Szczecin Dabie 10:51 - Szczecin Glowny 11:06 - Szczecin Dabie 11:21 - Goleniow 11:38 - Wysoka Kamienska 11:57 - Miedzyzdroje 12:19 - Swinoujscie 12:31 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:38 | KM 91890 |
Ozarow Mazowiecki
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:38 - Warszawa Wlochy 05:43 - Warszawa Ursus Pln. 05:47 - Warszawa Golabki 05:49 - Ozarow Mazowiecki 05:53 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:38 | SKW99486 |
Sulejowek Milosna
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:38 - Warszawa Ochota 05:41 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 05:44 - Warszawa Powisle 05:48 Warszawa Stadion 05:51 - Warszawa Wschodnia 05:54 - Warszawa Rembertow 06:02 - Warszawa Wola Grzybowska 06:09 - Sulejowek 06:12 - Sulejowek Milosna 06:15 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:42 | IC 1420 |
Bielsko Biala Glowna
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:42 - Zyrardow 06:02 - Skierniewice 06:14 - Koluszki 06:36 - Piotrkow Trybunalski 07:00 - Radomsko 07:27 - Czestochowa 07:52 - Myszkow 08:22 - Zawiercie 08:30 - Sosnowiec Poludniowy 09:03 - Katowice 09:17 - Tychy 09:34 - Pszczyna 09:52 - Czechowice-Dziedzice 10:04 - Bielsko Biala Glowna 10:16 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:42 | KM 93740 |
Zielonka
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:42 - Warszawa Ochota 05:45 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 05:48 - Warszawa Powisle 05:52 Warszawa Stadion 05:55 - Warszawa Wschodnia 05:58 - Warszawa Rembertow 06:06 - Warszawa Mokry Lug 06:13 - Zielonka Bankowa 06:16 - Zielonka 06:19 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:42 | SKW97302 |
Zegrze Poludniowe
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 05:42 - Warszawa Wola 05:44 - Warszawa Mlynow 05:46 - Warszawa Kolo 05:48 Warszawa Torunska 06:11 - Legionowo Piaski 06:27 - Michalow Reginow 06:34 - Wieliszew 06:36 - Wieliszew Centrum 06:40 - Zegrze Poludniowe 06:43 |
||
05:42 | SKW99302 |
Pruszkow
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:42 - Warszawa Wlochy 05:47 - Warszawa Ursus 05:50 - Warszawa Ursus Niedzwiadek 05:52 - Piastow 05:54 - Pruszkow 05:58 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:46 | SKW99204 |
Otwock
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:46 - Warszawa Ochota 05:49 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 05:52 - Warszawa Powisle 05:56 Warszawa Stadion 05:58 - Warszawa Olsz. Groc. 06:09 - Warszawa Miedzylesie 06:19 - Warszawa Radosc 06:22 - Swider 06:34 - Otwock 06:37 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:47 | KM 19906 |
Gora Kalwaria
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 05:47 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 05:51 - Warszawa Rakowiec 05:53 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 05:55 Warszawa Sluzewiec 05:58 - Warszawa Okecie 06:00 - Warszawa Jeziorki 06:06 - Ustanowek 06:19 - Czachowek Wsch. 06:24 - Gora Kalwaria 06:37 |
||
05:48 | IR 10131 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:48 - Warszawa Centralna 05:53 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:01 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:50 | SKW99502 |
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:50 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 05:55 - Warszawa Rakowiec 05:57 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 05:59 - Warszawa Sluzewiec 06:02 - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 06:05 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:51 | WKD 1153 |
Michalowice
Warszawa Zachodnia WKD 05:51 - Warszawa Reduta Ord. 05:57 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie WKD 06:00 - Warszawa Rakow 06:02 - Warszawa Salomea 06:04 - Opacz 06:06 - Michalowice 06:09 |
Warszawa Zachodnia WKD | |
05:53 | KM 19855 |
Siedlce
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:53 - Warszawa Ochota 05:56 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 05:59 - Warszawa Powisle 06:03 Minsk Mazowiecki 06:45 - Mrozy 07:01 - Kotun 07:17 - Sabinka 07:22 - Siedlce Zachodnie 07:25 - Siedlce 07:29 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:54 | EIC 1300 |
Krakow Glowny
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:54 - Krakow Glowny 08:28 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:54 | KM 21614 |
Warszawa Gdanska
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 05:54 - Warszawa Wola 05:56 - Warszawa Mlynow 05:58 - Warszawa Kolo 06:00 - Warszawa Powazki 06:02 - Warszawa Gdanska 06:05 |
||
05:55 | KM 91140 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:55 - Warszawa Centralna 06:00 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:16 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:56 | KM 19402 |
Lowicz Glowny
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:56 - Warszawa Wlochy 06:01 - Warszawa Ursus Pln. 06:05 - Warszawa Golabki 06:08 Blonie 06:25 - Piasecznica 06:46 - Jasionna Lowicka 07:03 - Bednary 07:07 - Myslakow 07:10 - Lowicz Glowny 07:14 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:56 | KM 93112 |
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:56 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 06:00 - Warszawa Rakowiec 06:03 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 06:05 - Warszawa Sluzewiec 06:08 - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 06:13 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:57 | KM 93290 |
Warszawa Rembertow
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:57 - Warszawa Ochota 06:00 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 06:03 - Warszawa Powisle 06:07 - Warszawa Stadion 06:10 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:13 - Warszawa Rembertow 06:21 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:59 | KM 97110 |
Modlin
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:59 - Warszawa Centralna 06:04 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:11 - Warszawa Targowek 06:17 Warszawa Torunska 06:21 - Warszawa Pludy 06:25 - Legionowo 06:30 - Legionowo Przystanek 06:33 - Chotomow 06:35 - Modlin 06:46 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:00 | KM 93370 |
Zyrardow
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:00 - Warszawa Wlochy 06:06 - Warszawa Ursus 06:09 - Warszawa Ursus Niedzwiadek 06:11 Piastow 06:14 - Pruszkow 06:17 - Parzniew 06:21 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki 06:32 - Jaktorow 06:37 - Zyrardow 06:46 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:01 | KM 12600 |
Warka
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 06:01 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 06:05 - Warszawa Rakowiec 06:07 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 06:10 Warszawa Jeziorki 06:21 - Ustanowek 06:34 - Czachowek Gorny 06:37 - Michalczew 06:52 - Gosniewice 06:55 - Warka 06:59 |
||
06:01 | KM 19501 |
Otwock
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:01 - Warszawa Ochota 06:04 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 06:07 - Warszawa Powisle 06:11 Warszawa Stadion 06:13 - Warszawa Wawer 06:29 - Warszawa Radosc 06:37 - Jozefow 06:47 - Swider 06:49 - Otwock 06:52 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:03 | KM 91154 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:03 - Warszawa Centralna 06:08 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:21 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Warszawa Zachodnia
,
Warszawa Zachodnia WKD
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|