Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) at 05:51 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Station / Stop | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
05:51 | WKD 1153 |
Michalowice
Warszawa Zachodnia WKD 05:51 - Warszawa Reduta Ord. 05:57 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie WKD 06:00 - Warszawa Rakow 06:02 - Warszawa Salomea 06:04 - Opacz 06:06 - Michalowice 06:09 |
Warszawa Zachodnia WKD | |
05:53 | KM 19855 |
Siedlce
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:53 - Warszawa Ochota 05:56 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 05:59 - Warszawa Powisle 06:03 Warszawa Rembertow 06:16 - Cisie 06:34 - Debe Wielkie 06:36 - Grodziszcze Mazowiecki 07:06 - Sosnowe 07:09 - Siedlce 07:29 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:54 | EIC 1300 |
Krakow Glowny
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:54 - Krakow Glowny 08:28 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:54 | KM 21614 |
Warszawa Gdanska
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 05:54 - Warszawa Wola 05:56 - Warszawa Mlynow 05:58 - Warszawa Kolo 06:00 - Warszawa Powazki 06:02 - Warszawa Gdanska 06:05 |
||
05:55 | KM 91140 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:55 - Warszawa Centralna 06:00 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:16 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:56 | KM 19402 |
Lowicz Glowny
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:56 - Warszawa Wlochy 06:01 - Warszawa Ursus Pln. 06:05 - Warszawa Golabki 06:08 Blonie 06:25 - Witanow 06:31 - Boza Wola 06:34 - Bednary 07:07 - Myslakow 07:10 - Lowicz Glowny 07:14 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:56 | KM 93112 |
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:56 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 06:00 - Warszawa Rakowiec 06:03 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 06:05 - Warszawa Sluzewiec 06:08 - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 06:13 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:57 | KM 93290 |
Warszawa Rembertow
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:57 - Warszawa Ochota 06:00 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 06:03 - Warszawa Powisle 06:07 - Warszawa Stadion 06:10 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:13 - Warszawa Rembertow 06:21 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
05:59 | KM 97110 |
Modlin
Warszawa Zachodnia 05:59 - Warszawa Centralna 06:04 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:11 - Warszawa Targowek 06:17 Warszawa Torunska 06:21 - Warszawa Pludy 06:25 - Legionowo Przystanek 06:33 - Chotomow 06:35 - Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 06:42 - Modlin 06:46 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:00 | KM 93370 |
Zyrardow
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:00 - Warszawa Wlochy 06:06 - Warszawa Ursus 06:09 - Warszawa Ursus Niedzwiadek 06:11 Piastow 06:14 - Pruszkow 06:17 - Parzniew 06:21 - Brwinow 06:24 - Jaktorow 06:37 - Zyrardow 06:46 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:01 | KM 12600 |
Warka
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 06:01 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 06:05 - Warszawa Rakowiec 06:07 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 06:10 Warszawa Jeziorki 06:21 - Nowa Iwiczna 06:24 - Piaseczno 06:27 - Michalczew 06:52 - Gosniewice 06:55 - Warka 06:59 |
||
06:01 | KM 19501 |
Otwock
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:01 - Warszawa Ochota 06:04 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 06:07 - Warszawa Powisle 06:11 Warszawa Grochów 06:21 - Warszawa Olsz. Groc. 06:23 - Warszawa Radosc 06:37 - Warszawa Miedzeszyn 06:39 - Warszawa Falenica 06:42 - Otwock 06:52 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:03 | KM 91154 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:03 - Warszawa Centralna 06:08 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:21 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:04 | IC 1900 |
Lodz Fabryczna
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:04 - Zyrardow 06:26 - Skierniewice 06:43 - Koluszki 07:02 - Lodz Widzew 07:16 - Lodz Fabryczna 07:25 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:04 | KM 21120 |
Warszawa ZOO
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 06:04 - Warszawa Wola 06:06 - Warszawa Mlynow 06:08 - Warszawa Kolo 06:11 - Warszawa Powazki 06:13 - Warszawa Gdanska 06:16 - Warszawa ZOO 06:21 |
||
06:05 | KM 93720 |
Wolomin Sloneczna
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:05 - Warszawa Ochota 06:08 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 06:11 - Warszawa Powisle 06:15 Warszawa Stadion 06:17 - Zielonka 06:39 - Ossow 06:42 - Kobylka 06:45 - Wolomin 06:47 - Wolomin Sloneczna 06:50 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:07 | KM 93310 |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:07 - Warszawa Wlochy 06:12 - Warszawa Ursus 06:15 - Warszawa Ursus Niedzwiadek 06:17 Piastow 06:20 - Pruszkow 06:23 - Parzniew 06:26 - Brwinow 06:29 - Milanowek 06:33 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki 06:37 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:08 | SKW97200 |
Piaseczno
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 06:08 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 06:13 - Warszawa Rakowiec 06:15 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 06:17 Warszawa Sluzewiec 06:20 - Warszawa Okecie 06:22 - Warszawa Dawidy 06:26 - Warszawa Jeziorki 06:28 - Nowa Iwiczna 06:31 - Piaseczno 06:34 |
||
06:10 | IC 105 |
Wien Hbf
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:10 - Zawiercie 08:12 - Dabrowa Gornicza 08:28 - Sosnowiec Glowny 08:46 - Katowice 08:57 - Rybnik(PL) 09:40 - Raciborz 10:06 - Chalupki 10:21 - Bohumin 10:30 - Ostrava hl.n. 10:49 - Ostrava-Svinov 10:57 - Hranice na Morave 11:24 - Prerov 11:46 - Otrokovice 12:06 - Stare Mesto u Uh.Hrad. 12:20 - Hodonin 12:37 - Breclav 12:49 - Wien Hbf 13:49 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:11 | IC 81170 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:11 - Warszawa Centralna 06:16 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:31 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:11 | SKW99304 |
Pruszkow
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:11 - Warszawa Wlochy 06:17 - Warszawa Ursus 06:20 - Warszawa Ursus Niedzwiadek 06:22 - Piastow 06:24 - Pruszkow 06:28 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:12 | KM 15421 |
Dzialdowo
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 06:12 - Warszawa Wola 06:14 - Warszawa Mlynow 06:15 - Warszawa Kolo 06:17 Warszawa ZOO 06:25 - Legionowo Przystanek 06:45 - Chotomow 06:48 - Jackowo Dworskie 07:18 - Swiercze 07:21 - Dzialdowo 08:45 |
||
06:12 | SKW99400 |
Sulejowek Milosna
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:12 - Warszawa Ochota 06:15 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 06:18 - Warszawa Powisle 06:22 Warszawa Stadion 06:25 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:28 - Warszawa Wesola 06:39 - Warszawa Wola Grzybowska 06:42 - Sulejowek 06:44 - Sulejowek Milosna 06:48 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:15 | SKW99504 |
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:15 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 06:19 - Warszawa Rakowiec 06:23 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 06:25 - Warszawa Sluzewiec 06:27 - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 06:31 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:16 | WKD 1054 |
Warszawa Srodmiescie WKD
Warszawa Zachodnia WKD 06:16 - Warszawa Ochota WKD 06:19 - Warszawa Srodmiescie WKD 06:21 |
Warszawa Zachodnia WKD | |
06:16 | SKW99206 |
Otwock
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:16 - Warszawa Ochota 06:19 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 06:22 - Warszawa Powisle 06:26 Warszawa Olsz. Groc. 06:39 - Warszawa Goclawek 06:41 - Warszawa Wawer 06:44 - Warszawa Miedzylesie 06:49 - Swider 07:11 - Otwock 07:14 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:19 | IC 91130 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:19 - Warszawa Centralna 06:24 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:36 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:20 | KM 93812 |
Minsk Mazowiecki
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:20 - Warszawa Ochota 06:23 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 06:26 - Warszawa Powisle 06:30 Warszawa Stadion 06:32 - Sulejowek 06:52 - Sulejowek Milosna 06:54 - Józefin 06:57 - Halinow 06:59 - Minsk Mazowiecki 07:15 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:23 | EIC 1850 |
Kolobrzeg
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:23 - Warszawa Centralna 06:28 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:50 - Ilawa Glowna 08:32 Gdansk Oliwa 09:46 - Sopot 09:51 - Gdynia Glowna 10:02 - Koszalin 12:14 - Ustronie Morskie 12:43 - Kolobrzeg 12:58 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:23 | KM 21712 |
Sochaczew
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:23 - Warszawa Wlochy 06:28 - Warszawa Ursus Pln. 06:31 - Warszawa Golabki 06:34 Plochocin 06:43 - Blonie 06:50 - Seroki 07:19 - Teresin Niepokalanow 07:23 - Piasecznica 07:27 - Sochaczew 07:33 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:24 | IC 13104 |
Przemysl Glowny
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:24 - Warszawa Sluzewiec 06:32 - Piaseczno 06:41 - Warka 07:03 - Radom Glowny 07:31 - Skarzysko Koscielne 08:02 - Starachowice Wsch. 08:13 - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 08:33 - Sandomierz 09:44 - Stalowa Wola Rozwaduv 10:22 - Stalowa Wola Centrum 10:27 - Nisko 10:35 - Rudnik n. Sanem 10:48 - Nowa Sarzyna 11:07 - Lezajsk 11:15 - Przeworsk 11:38 - Jaroslaw 11:48 - Radymno 11:57 - Przemysl Zasanie 12:12 - Przemysl Glowny 12:16 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:24 | KM 93748 |
Zielonka
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:24 - Warszawa Ochota 06:27 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 06:30 - Warszawa Powisle 06:34 Warszawa Stadion 06:36 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:39 - Warszawa Rembertow 06:49 - Warszawa Mokry Lug 06:56 - Zielonka Bankowa 06:59 - Zielonka 07:02 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:27 | EIC 1302 |
Krakow Glowny
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:27 - Krakow Glowny 09:06 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:27 | SKW99476 |
Radzymin
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:27 - Warszawa Centralna 06:32 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:41 - Warszawa Targowek 06:45 Warszawa Pludy 06:56 - Warszawa Choszczowka 06:59 - Legionowo 07:04 - Michalow Reginow 07:10 - Wieliszew 07:12 - Radzymin 07:25 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:29 | KM 52120 |
Radom Glowny
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 06:29 - Warszawa Sluzewiec 06:39 - Piaseczno 06:48 - Czachowek Pld. 06:57 - Warka 07:07 - Dobieszyn 07:18 - Radom Glowny 07:36 |
||
06:31 | WKD 1055 |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Radonska
Warszawa Zachodnia WKD 06:31 - Warszawa Reduta Ord. 06:37 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie WKD 06:40 - Warszawa Rakow 06:42 Warszawa Salomea 06:44 - Komorow 07:00 - Nowa Wies Warszawska 07:03 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki Piaskowa 07:21 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki Muzeum 07:23 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki Radonska 07:25 |
Warszawa Zachodnia WKD | |
06:31 | IC 12100 |
Dorohusk
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:31 - Warszawa Centralna 06:36 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:46 - Otwock 07:07 - Pilawa 07:21 - Deblin 07:44 - Pulawy Miasto 07:57 - Naleczow 08:09 - Lublin Zachodni 08:22 - Lublin 08:28 - Swidnik Miasto 08:42 - Trawniki 08:58 - Rejowiec 09:12 - Chelm 09:34 - Dorohusk 09:59 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:31 | KM 19805 |
Minsk Mazowiecki
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:31 - Warszawa Ochota 06:34 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 06:37 - Warszawa Powisle 06:41 Warszawa Rembertow 06:54 - Warszawa Wesola 06:59 - Halinow 07:11 - Cisie 07:14 - Debe Wielkie 07:17 - Minsk Mazowiecki 07:27 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:31 | KM 21600 |
Warszawa Gdanska
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 06:31 - Warszawa Wola 06:33 - Warszawa Mlynow 06:35 - Warszawa Kolo 06:37 - Warszawa Powazki 06:39 - Warszawa Gdanska 06:42 |
||
06:33 | SKW11300 |
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:33 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 06:37 - Warszawa Rakowiec 06:39 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 06:41 - Warszawa Sluzewiec 06:44 - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 06:48 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:33 | EIC 1600 |
Wroclaw Glowny
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:33 - Czestochowa 08:29 - Czestochowa Stradom 08:35 - Lubliniec 08:58 - Opole Glowne 09:31 - Wroclaw Glowny 10:19 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:34 | KM 91440 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:34 - Warszawa Ochota 06:37 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 06:40 - Warszawa Powisle 06:44 - Warszawa Stadion 06:47 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:50 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:34 | KM 93950 |
Skierniewice
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:34 - Warszawa Wlochy 06:39 - Warszawa Ursus 06:43 - Warszawa Ursus Niedzwiadek 06:45 Pruszkow 06:52 - Parzniew 06:56 - Brwinow 07:00 - Milanowek 07:04 - Radziwillow Mazowiec 07:31 - Skierniewice 07:41 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:35 | IR 10133 |
Warszawa Wschodnia
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:35 - Warszawa Centralna 06:40 - Warszawa Wschodnia 07:01 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:38 | SKW10805 |
Piaseczno
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:38 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 06:43 - Warszawa Rakowiec 06:46 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 06:48 Warszawa Sluzewiec 06:50 - Warszawa Okecie 06:53 - Warszawa Dawidy 06:56 - Warszawa Jeziorki 06:59 - Nowa Iwiczna 07:01 - Piaseczno 07:05 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:38 | KM 12300 |
Deblin
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:38 - Warszawa Ochota 06:41 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 06:44 - Warszawa Powisle 06:48 Warszawa Wschodnia 06:54 - Warszawa Falenica 07:17 - Michalin 07:20 - Laskarzew Przystanek 08:11 - Leokadia 08:15 - Deblin 08:40 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:38 | IC 1524 |
Bydgoszcz Glowna
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:38 - Sochaczew 07:07 - Lowicz Glowny 07:21 - Kutno 07:42 - Wloclawek 08:18 - Aleksandrow Kujawski 08:38 - Torun Glowny 08:53 - Solec Kujawski 09:13 - Bydgoszcz Wschod 09:22 - Bydgoszcz Lesna 09:26 - Bydgoszcz Glowna 09:33 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:40 | KM 18113 |
Ustka
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:40 - Warszawa Centralna 06:45 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:56 - Legionowo 07:11 Ciechanow 07:52 - Mlawa Miasto 08:07 - Tczew 09:39 - Gdansk Glowny 09:55 - Gdansk Wrzeszcz 10:01 - Ustka 12:22 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:42 | SKW99306 |
Pruszkow
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:42 - Warszawa Wlochy 06:47 - Warszawa Ursus 06:50 - Warszawa Ursus Niedzwiadek 06:52 - Piastow 06:55 - Pruszkow 06:59 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:42 | SKW99402 |
Sulejowek Milosna
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:42 - Warszawa Ochota 06:45 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 06:48 - Warszawa Powisle 06:52 Warszawa Stadion 06:55 - Warszawa Wschodnia 06:58 - Warszawa Wesola 07:09 - Warszawa Wola Grzybowska 07:11 - Sulejowek 07:13 - Sulejowek Milosna 07:16 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:45 | KM 93600 |
Nasielsk
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 06:45 - Warszawa Wola 06:47 - Warszawa Mlynow 06:49 - Warszawa Kolo 06:51 Warszawa Powazki 06:53 - Warszawa ZOO 07:02 - Legionowo 07:16 - Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 07:27 - Pomiechowek 07:33 - Nasielsk 07:42 |
||
06:46 | IC 1114 |
Terespol
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:46 - Warszawa Centralna 06:51 - Warszawa Wschodnia 07:19 - Minsk Mazowiecki 07:45 - Mrozy 07:55 - Siedlce Zachodnie 08:10 - Siedlce 08:14 - Lukow 08:28 - Miedzyrzec Podl. 08:43 - Biala Podlaska 08:55 - Chotylow 09:06 - Malaszewicze 09:14 - Terespol 09:21 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:46 | IR 99111 |
Lodz Kaliska
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:46 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki 07:03 - Zyrardow 07:12 - Skierniewice Rawka 07:23 Skierniewice 07:27 - Lipce Reymontowskie 07:40 - Lodz Niciarniana 08:15 - Lodz Fabryczna 08:19 - Lodz Niciarniana 08:32 - Lodz Kaliska 09:06 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:46 | SKW99208 |
Otwock
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:46 - Warszawa Ochota 06:49 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 06:52 - Warszawa Powisle 06:56 Warszawa Olsz. Groc. 07:09 - Warszawa Goclawek 07:11 - Warszawa Wawer 07:14 - Warszawa Miedzylesie 07:19 - Swider 07:33 - Otwock 07:36 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:46 | SKW99506 |
Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:46 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 06:49 - Warszawa Rakowiec 06:51 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 06:53 - Warszawa Sluzewiec 06:56 - Warszawa Lotnisko Chopina 06:59 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:49 | KM 12614 |
Radom Glowny
Warszawa Zachodnia (peron 9) 06:49 - Warszawa Aleje Jerozolimskie PKP 06:53 - Warszawa Rakowiec 06:55 - Warszawa Zwirki i Wigury 06:57 Warszawa Jeziorki 07:08 - Nowa Iwiczna 07:11 - Piaseczno 07:14 - Gosniewice 07:42 - Warka 07:45 - Radom Glowny 08:38 |
||
06:50 | IC 15150 |
Leba
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:50 - Warszawa Centralna 06:55 - Warszawa Wschodnia 07:31 - Legionowo 07:47 - Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 07:57 - Ciechanow 08:26 - Mlawa 08:42 - Dzialdowo 08:53 - Ilawa Glowna 09:24 - Malbork 10:01 - Tczew 10:13 - Gdansk Glowny 10:33 - Gdansk Wrzeszcz 10:40 - Gdansk Oliwa 10:46 - Sopot 10:52 - Gdynia Glowna 11:03 - Rumia 11:34 - Wejherowo 11:45 - Lebork 12:23 - Leba 13:45 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:50 | KM 93340 |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:50 - Warszawa Wlochy 06:55 - Warszawa Ursus 06:58 - Warszawa Ursus Niedzwiadek 07:00 Piastow 07:03 - Pruszkow 07:07 - Parzniew 07:10 - Brwinow 07:14 - Milanowek 07:18 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki 07:22 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:50 | KM 93560 |
Pilawa
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:50 - Warszawa Ochota 06:53 - Warszawa Srodmiescie 06:56 - Warszawa Powisle 07:00 Warszawa Stadion 07:02 - Warszawa Wschodnia 07:05 - Warszawa Miedzeszyn 07:29 - Warszawa Falenica 07:31 - Michalin 07:33 - Pilawa 08:09 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
06:51 | EC 246 |
Berlin Hbf
Warszawa Zachodnia 06:51 - Kutno 07:49 - Konin 08:24 - Poznan Gl. 09:14 Zbaszynek 10:00 - Swiebodzin 10:13 - Rzepin 10:37 - Frankfurt(Oder) 11:09 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 11:55 - Berlin Hbf 12:06 |
Warszawa Zachodnia | |
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Warszawa Zachodnia WKD
,
Warszawa Zachodnia
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|