Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 13:01 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
13:04 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:04 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:06 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 13:22 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 13:24 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:25 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 13:28 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 13:31 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
13:04 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:04 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 13:06 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 13:08 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 13:10 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
13:05 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:05 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 13:08 Eschborn Süd 13:11 - Eschborn 13:13 - Niederhöchstadt 13:15 - Kronberg Süd 13:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 13:21 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:05 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 13:07 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 13:11 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 13:17 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 13:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 13:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 13:22 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:07 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:07 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:08 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:10 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 13:12 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:29 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:35 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:38 |
- |
|
13:09 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:09 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:10 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:12 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 13:14 Elisabethenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:45 - Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 13:48 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 13:55 |
- |
|
13:10 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 13:12 Frankfurt-Louisa 13:31 - Neu-Isenburg 13:34 - Langen-Flugsicherung 13:40 - Egelsbach 13:44 - Darmstadt Hbf 13:56 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:10 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:10 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 13:14 Groß Karben 13:29 - Okarben 13:31 - Nieder Wöllstadt 13:34 - Bruchenbrücken 13:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 13:41 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:11 |
RB 34 (15725) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:11 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 13:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:14 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:14 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:16 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 13:32 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 13:34 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:35 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 13:38 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 13:41 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
13:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:14 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 13:16 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 13:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 13:20 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
13:15 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 13:17 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 13:25 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 13:27 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 13:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 13:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 13:32 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:15 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:15 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 13:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 13:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 13:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 13:26 - Bad Homburg 13:30 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:17 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:17 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:18 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:20 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 13:22 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:39 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:45 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:48 |
- |
|
13:19 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:20 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:22 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 13:24 Elisabethenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:55 - Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 13:58 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:05 |
- |
|
13:19 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:20 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:22 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:24 Praunheimer Weg Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 13:37 - Eduard-Bernstein-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 13:38 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 13:42 |
- |
|
13:20 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:20 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 13:23 Eschborn Süd 13:26 - Niederhöchstadt 13:30 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 13:33 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 13:37 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 13:39 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:20 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 13:22 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 13:30 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 13:32 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 13:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 13:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 13:37 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:24 |
HLB RB40 (15113) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 13:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:24 |
HLB RB41 (15013) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 13:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:24 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:24 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:26 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 13:42 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 13:44 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:45 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 13:48 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 13:51 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
13:24 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:24 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 13:26 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 13:28 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 13:30 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
13:25 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 13:27 Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 13:44 - Neu-Isenburg 13:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 13:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 13:55 - Langen(Hess) 13:57 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:25 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:25 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 13:29 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 13:31 - Bad Vilbel Süd 13:36 - Bad Vilbel 13:38 - Dortelweil 13:47 - Groß Karben 13:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:27 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:27 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:28 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:30 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 13:32 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:49 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:55 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:58 |
- |
|
13:29 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:29 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:30 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:32 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 13:34 Elisabethenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:05 - Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 14:08 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:15 |
- |
|
13:30 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 13:32 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 13:36 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 13:42 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 13:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 13:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 13:47 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:30 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:30 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 13:33 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 13:37 - Oberursel(Taunus) 13:41 - Bad Homburg 13:45 - Seulberg 13:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 13:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:31 | IC 2228 |
Münster(Westf)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:31 - Bad Nauheim 13:55 - Wetzlar 14:17 - Dillenburg 14:35 - Siegen Hbf 14:58 - Lennestadt-Altenhundem 15:30 - Letmathe 16:11 - Schwerte(Ruhr) 16:28 - Unna 16:38 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 16:55 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 17:28 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:34 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:34 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:36 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 13:52 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 13:54 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:55 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 13:58 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 14:01 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
13:34 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:34 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 13:36 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 13:38 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 13:40 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
13:35 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:35 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 13:38 Eschborn Süd 13:41 - Eschborn 13:43 - Niederhöchstadt 13:45 - Kronberg Süd 13:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 13:51 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:35 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 13:37 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 13:41 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 13:47 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 13:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 13:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 13:52 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:37 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:37 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:38 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:40 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 13:42 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:59 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:05 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:08 |
- |
|
13:39 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:40 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:42 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 13:44 Elisabethenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:15 - Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 14:18 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:25 |
- |
|
13:39 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:40 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:42 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:44 Praunheimer Weg Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 13:57 - Eduard-Bernstein-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 13:58 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:02 |
- |
|
13:40 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 13:42 Frankfurt-Louisa 14:01 - Neu-Isenburg 14:04 - Langen-Flugsicherung 14:10 - Egelsbach 14:14 - Darmstadt Hbf 14:26 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:40 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:40 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 13:44 Groß Karben 13:59 - Okarben 14:01 - Nieder Wöllstadt 14:04 - Bruchenbrücken 14:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 14:11 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:44 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:44 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:46 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:02 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 14:04 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:05 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 14:08 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 14:11 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
13:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:44 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 13:46 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 13:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 13:50 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
13:45 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 13:47 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 13:55 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 13:57 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 13:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:02 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:45 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:45 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 13:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 13:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 13:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 13:56 - Bad Homburg 14:03 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:47 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:47 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:48 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:50 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 13:52 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:09 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:15 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:18 |
- |
|
13:49 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:49 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:50 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:52 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 13:54 Elisabethenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:25 - Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 14:28 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:35 |
- |
|
13:50 |
RB 34 (15720) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:50 - Bad Vilbel 14:02 - Bad Vilbel-Gronau 14:09 Nidderau-Eichen 14:35 - Altenstadt-Höchst 14:38 - Altenstadt-Lindheim 14:46 - Glauburg-Glauberg 14:50 - Glauburg-Stockheim 14:54 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:50 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:50 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 13:53 Eschborn Süd 13:56 - Niederhöchstadt 14:00 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 14:03 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 14:07 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 14:09 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:50 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 13:52 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 14:00 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 14:02 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 14:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:07 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:54 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:54 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:56 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:12 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 14:14 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:15 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 14:18 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 14:21 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
13:54 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:54 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 13:56 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 13:58 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 14:00 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
13:55 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 13:57 Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 14:14 - Neu-Isenburg 14:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 14:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 14:25 - Langen(Hess) 14:27 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:55 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:55 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 13:59 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 14:01 - Bad Vilbel Süd 14:06 - Bad Vilbel 14:08 - Dortelweil 14:17 - Groß Karben 14:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:55 |
HLB RB41 (15016) |
Stadtallendorf
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 14:14 - Bad Nauheim 14:18 - Butzbach 14:25 Marburg(Lahn) 15:06 - Cölbe 15:11 - Bürgeln 15:14 - Anzefahr 15:17 - Kirchhain(Bz Kassel) 15:21 - Stadtallendorf 15:27 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:55 |
HLB RB40 (15116) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 14:14 - Bad Nauheim 14:18 - Butzbach 14:25 Ehringshausen(Kr Wetzlar) 15:00 - Sinn 15:09 - Herborn(Dillkr) 15:13 - Burg(Dillkr) Nord 15:15 - Niederscheld(Dillkr)Süd 15:18 - Dillenburg 15:22 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:57 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:57 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:58 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:00 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:02 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:19 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:25 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:28 |
- |
|
13:59 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:00 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:02 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:04 Elisabethenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:35 - Lokalbahnhof/Darmstädter Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 14:38 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:45 |
- |
|
13:59 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:00 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:02 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:04 Praunheimer Weg Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:17 - Eduard-Bernstein-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:18 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:22 |
- |
|
14:00 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:00 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 14:03 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 14:07 - Oberursel(Taunus) 14:11 - Bad Homburg 14:15 - Seulberg 14:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 14:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:00 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:02 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 14:06 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 14:12 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 14:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:17 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)West
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|