Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 13:51 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
13:54 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:54 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:56 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:58 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 14:01 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 14:04 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:06 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 14:21 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
13:54 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 13:54 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 13:56 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 13:58 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 14:00 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
13:55 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 13:57 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 14:01 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 14:03 - Neu-Isenburg 14:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 14:22 - Langen(Hess) 14:27 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:55 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:55 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 13:59 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 14:01 - Bad Vilbel Süd 14:06 - Bad Vilbel 14:08 - Dortelweil 14:17 - Groß Karben 14:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:55 |
HLB RB41 (15016) |
Stadtallendorf
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 14:14 - Bad Nauheim 14:18 - Butzbach 14:25 Gießen 14:35 - Lollar 14:45 - Fronhausen(Lahn) 14:52 - Niederwalgern 14:55 - Bürgeln 15:14 - Stadtallendorf 15:27 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:55 |
HLB RB40 (15116) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 13:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 14:14 - Bad Nauheim 14:18 - Butzbach 14:25 Gießen 14:35 - Wetzlar 14:49 - Werdorf 14:57 - Ehringshausen(Kr Wetzlar) 15:00 - Burg(Dillkr) Nord 15:15 - Dillenburg 15:22 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
13:57 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:57 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 13:58 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:00 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:02 Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:10 - Richard-Wagner-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:14 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:28 |
- |
|
13:59 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:00 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:02 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:04 Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 14:42 - Sachsenhäuser Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:43 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:45 |
- |
|
13:59 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 13:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:00 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:02 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:04 Geiselwiesen, Frankfurt a.M. 14:09 - Graebestraße/Pflegeheim, Frankfurt a.M. 14:13 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:22 |
- |
|
14:00 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:00 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 14:03 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 14:07 - Oberursel(Taunus) 14:11 - Bad Homburg 14:15 - Seulberg 14:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 14:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:00 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:02 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 14:03 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 14:06 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 14:12 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:17 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:04 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:04 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:06 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:08 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 14:11 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 14:14 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:16 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 14:31 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:04 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:04 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 14:06 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:08 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 14:10 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:05 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:05 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 14:08 Eschborn Süd 14:11 - Eschborn 14:13 - Niederhöchstadt 14:15 - Kronberg Süd 14:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 14:21 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:05 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:07 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 14:08 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 14:11 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 14:17 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:22 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:05 |
HLB RB40 (15115) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 14:09 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:05 |
HLB RB41 (15015) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 14:09 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:06 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:06 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:07 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:09 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:11 Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:20 - Richard-Wagner-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:25 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:39 |
- |
|
14:09 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:09 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:10 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:12 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:14 Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 14:53 - Sachsenhäuser Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:54 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 14:56 |
- |
|
14:10 |
RB 34 (15727) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 14:14 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:10 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:12 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 14:13 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 14:23 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 14:29 - Frankfurt-Louisa 14:31 - Darmstadt Hbf 14:56 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:10 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:10 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 14:14 Bad Vilbel Süd 14:22 - Dortelweil 14:26 - Nieder Wöllstadt 14:34 - Bruchenbrücken 14:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 14:41 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:14 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:14 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:16 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:18 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 14:21 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 14:24 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:26 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 14:41 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:14 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 14:16 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 14:20 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:15 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:17 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 14:18 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 14:23 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 14:25 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:32 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:15 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:15 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 14:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 14:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 14:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 14:26 - Bad Homburg 14:30 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:15 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:15 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:16 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:18 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:20 Geiselwiesen, Frankfurt a.M. 14:26 - Graebestraße/Pflegeheim, Frankfurt a.M. 14:30 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:39 |
- |
|
14:16 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:16 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:17 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:19 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:21 Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:30 - Richard-Wagner-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:35 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:49 |
- |
|
14:19 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:20 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:22 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:24 Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 15:03 - Sachsenhäuser Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:04 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:06 |
- |
|
14:20 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:20 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 14:23 Eschborn Süd 14:26 - Eschborn 14:28 - Niederhöchstadt 14:30 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 14:33 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 14:39 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:20 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:22 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 14:23 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 14:28 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 14:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:37 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:24 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:24 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:26 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:28 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 14:31 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 14:34 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:36 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 14:51 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:24 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:24 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 14:26 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:28 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 14:30 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:25 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:27 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 14:31 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 14:33 - Neu-Isenburg 14:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 14:52 - Langen(Hess) 14:57 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:25 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:25 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 14:29 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 14:31 - Bad Vilbel Süd 14:36 - Bad Vilbel 14:38 - Dortelweil 14:44 - Groß Karben 14:47 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:26 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:26 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:27 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:29 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:31 Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:40 - Richard-Wagner-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:45 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:59 |
- |
|
14:29 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:29 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:30 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:32 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:34 Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 15:13 - Sachsenhäuser Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 |
- |
|
14:30 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:30 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 14:33 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 14:37 - Oberursel(Taunus) 14:41 - Bad Homburg 14:45 - Seulberg 14:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 14:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:30 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:32 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 14:33 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 14:36 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 14:42 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:47 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:30 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:30 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:31 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:33 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:35 Geiselwiesen, Frankfurt a.M. 14:41 - Graebestraße/Pflegeheim, Frankfurt a.M. 14:45 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 14:54 |
- |
|
14:34 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:34 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:36 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:38 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 14:41 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 14:44 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:46 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 15:01 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:34 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:34 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 14:36 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:38 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 14:40 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:35 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:35 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 14:38 Eschborn Süd 14:41 - Eschborn 14:43 - Niederhöchstadt 14:45 - Kronberg Süd 14:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 14:51 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:35 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:37 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 14:38 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 14:41 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 14:47 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:52 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:36 |
HLB RB41 (15018) |
Treysa
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:36 - Bad Vilbel 14:46 - Friedberg(Hess) 14:58 - Bad Nauheim 15:02 Kirch Göns 15:15 - Großen Linden 15:21 - Gießen 15:28 - Marburg(Lahn) 16:06 - Cölbe 16:11 - Treysa 16:41 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:36 |
HLB RB40 (15118) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:36 - Bad Vilbel 14:46 - Friedberg(Hess) 14:58 - Bad Nauheim 15:02 Kirch Göns 15:15 - Großen Linden 15:21 - Gießen 15:28 - Sinn 16:09 - Herborn(Dillkr) 16:13 - Dillenburg 16:22 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:36 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:36 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:37 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:39 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:41 Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:50 - Richard-Wagner-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:55 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:09 |
- |
|
14:39 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:40 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:42 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:44 Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 15:23 - Sachsenhäuser Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 |
- |
|
14:40 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:42 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 14:43 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 14:53 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 14:59 - Frankfurt-Louisa 15:01 - Darmstadt Hbf 15:26 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:40 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:40 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 14:44 Bad Vilbel Süd 14:52 - Dortelweil 14:56 - Nieder Wöllstadt 15:04 - Bruchenbrücken 15:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 15:11 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:43 |
RB 34 (15729) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:43 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 14:47 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:44 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:44 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:46 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:48 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 14:51 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 14:54 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:56 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 15:11 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:44 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 14:46 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 14:50 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:45 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:47 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 14:48 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 14:53 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 14:55 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:02 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:45 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:45 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 14:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 14:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 14:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 14:56 - Bad Homburg 15:03 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:45 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:45 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:46 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:48 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:50 Geiselwiesen, Frankfurt a.M. 14:56 - Graebestraße/Pflegeheim, Frankfurt a.M. 15:00 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 15:09 |
- |
|
14:46 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:46 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:47 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:49 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:51 Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:00 - Richard-Wagner-Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:05 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 |
- |
|
14:48 |
RB 34 (15722) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:48 - Bad Vilbel 15:02 - Bad Vilbel-Gronau 15:09 Schöneck-Oberdorfelden 15:14 - Schöneck-Büdesheim 15:19 - Nidderau 15:25 - Nidderau-Eichen 15:35 - Glauburg-Stockheim 15:54 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:49 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:49 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:50 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:52 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:54 Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 15:33 - Sachsenhäuser Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 |
- |
|
14:50 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:50 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 14:53 Eschborn Süd 14:56 - Eschborn 14:58 - Niederhöchstadt 15:00 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 15:03 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 15:09 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:50 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:52 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 14:53 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 14:58 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:07 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)West
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|