Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 14:32 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
14:34 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:34 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:36 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 14:39 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:42 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:52 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 14:58 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 15:01 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:34 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:34 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 14:36 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:38 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 14:40 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:35 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:35 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 14:38 Eschborn Süd 14:41 - Eschborn 14:43 - Niederhöchstadt 14:45 - Kronberg Süd 14:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 14:51 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:35 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:37 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 14:41 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 14:43 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 14:47 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 14:48 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 14:52 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:36 |
HLB RB41 (15018) |
Treysa
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:36 - Bad Vilbel 14:46 - Friedberg(Hess) 14:58 - Bad Nauheim 15:02 Friedelhausen 15:48 - Niederweimar 15:58 - Marburg(Lahn) 16:06 - Bürgeln 16:14 - Anzefahr 16:17 - Treysa 16:41 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:36 |
HLB RB40 (15118) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:36 - Bad Vilbel 14:46 - Friedberg(Hess) 14:58 - Bad Nauheim 15:02 Aßlar 15:54 - Katzenfurt 16:04 - Sinn 16:09 - Burg(Dillkr) Nord 16:15 - Niederscheld(Dillkr)Süd 16:18 - Dillenburg 16:22 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:36 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:36 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:37 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:39 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:41 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:00 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:06 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:09 |
- |
|
14:39 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:40 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:42 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:44 Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:06 - Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:12 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 |
- |
|
14:40 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:42 Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 14:56 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 14:59 - Neu-Isenburg 15:04 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 15:07 - Darmstadt Hbf 15:26 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:40 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:40 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 14:44 Bad Vilbel Süd 14:52 - Groß Karben 14:59 - Nieder Wöllstadt 15:04 - Bruchenbrücken 15:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 15:11 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:43 |
RB 34 (15729) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:43 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 14:47 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:44 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:44 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:46 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 14:49 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:52 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:02 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 15:08 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 15:11 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:44 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 14:46 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 14:50 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:45 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:47 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 14:51 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 14:55 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 14:57 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:02 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:45 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:45 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 14:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 14:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 14:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 14:56 - Bad Homburg 15:03 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:45 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:45 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:46 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:48 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:50 Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 14:55 - Praunheimer Weg Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:04 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 15:09 |
- |
|
14:46 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:46 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:47 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:49 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:51 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:10 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 |
- |
|
14:48 |
RB 34 (15722) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:48 - Bad Vilbel 15:02 - Bad Vilbel-Gronau 15:09 Schöneck-Kilianstädten 15:16 - Nidderau-Windecken 15:23 - Nidderau-Eichen 15:35 - Altenstadt-Lindheim 15:46 - Glauburg-Stockheim 15:54 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:49 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:49 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:50 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:52 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 14:54 Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 - Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 |
- |
|
14:50 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:50 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 14:53 Eschborn Süd 14:56 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 15:03 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 15:04 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 15:07 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 15:09 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:50 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:52 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 14:53 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:00 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:07 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:54 | ICE 1576 |
Rostock Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:54 - Friedberg(Hess) 15:15 - Gießen 15:33 - Marburg(Lahn) 15:50 - Treysa 16:14 - Wabern(Bz Kassel) 16:32 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 16:54 - Göttingen 17:16 - Hannover Hbf 17:56 - Celle 18:17 - Uelzen 18:40 - Lüneburg 18:56 - Hamburg-Harburg 19:16 - Hamburg Hbf 19:29 - Schwerin Hbf 20:36 - Bad Kleinen 20:47 - Bützow 21:10 - Rostock Hbf 21:32 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:54 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:54 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:56 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 14:59 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:02 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:12 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 15:18 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 15:21 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:54 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:54 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 14:56 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 14:58 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:00 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
14:55 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 14:57 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:08 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 15:14 - Neu-Isenburg 15:19 - Langen-Flugsicherung 15:25 - Langen(Hess) 15:27 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:55 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 14:55 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 14:59 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 15:01 - Bad Vilbel Süd 15:06 - Bad Vilbel 15:08 - Dortelweil 15:17 - Groß Karben 15:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
14:56 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:56 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 14:57 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 14:59 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:01 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 |
- |
|
14:59 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 14:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:00 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:02 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:04 Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 |
- |
|
15:00 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:00 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:03 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 15:07 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:11 - Bad Homburg 15:15 - Seulberg 15:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 15:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:00 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:02 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:06 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:08 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:12 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:13 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:17 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:00 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:00 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:01 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:03 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:05 Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 15:10 - Praunheimer Weg Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 |
- |
|
15:04 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:04 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:06 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 15:09 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:12 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 15:31 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:04 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:04 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:06 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:08 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:10 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:05 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:05 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:08 Eschborn Süd 15:11 - Eschborn 15:13 - Niederhöchstadt 15:15 - Kronberg Süd 15:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 15:21 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:05 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:07 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:11 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:13 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:17 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:18 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:22 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:06 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:06 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:07 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:09 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:11 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 |
- |
|
15:09 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:09 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:10 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:12 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 - Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 |
- |
|
15:10 |
RB 34 (15731) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:14 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:10 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:12 Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:26 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 15:29 - Neu-Isenburg 15:34 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 15:37 - Darmstadt Hbf 15:56 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:10 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:10 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 15:14 Bad Vilbel Süd 15:22 - Groß Karben 15:29 - Nieder Wöllstadt 15:34 - Bruchenbrücken 15:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 15:41 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:14 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 15:41 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:15 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:17 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:21 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:25 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:27 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:32 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:15 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:15 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 15:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 15:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:26 - Bad Homburg 15:30 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:15 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:15 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:18 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 15:25 - Praunheimer Weg Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 |
- |
|
15:16 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:17 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:21 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 |
- |
|
15:18 |
RB 34 (15724) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:18 - Bad Vilbel 15:29 - Bad Vilbel-Gronau 15:41 Schöneck-Kilianstädten 15:50 - Nidderau-Windecken 15:57 - Nidderau-Eichen 16:04 - Altenstadt-Lindheim 16:18 - Glauburg-Stockheim 16:26 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:19 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 - Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 |
- |
|
15:20 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:20 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:23 Eschborn Süd 15:26 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 15:33 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 15:34 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 15:37 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 15:39 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:20 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:22 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 15:23 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:30 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:37 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:24 |
HLB RB40 (15117) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:24 |
HLB RB41 (15017) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:24 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:24 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:25 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:27 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:38 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 15:44 - Neu-Isenburg 15:49 - Langen-Flugsicherung 15:55 - Langen(Hess) 15:57 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:25 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:25 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 15:29 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 15:31 - Bad Vilbel Süd 15:36 - Bad Vilbel 15:38 - Dortelweil 15:47 - Groß Karben 15:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:26 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:27 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:31 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 |
- |
|
15:29 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 Eschenheimer Tor, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 - Börneplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 |
- |
|
15:30 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:30 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:33 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 15:37 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:41 - Bad Homburg 15:45 - Seulberg 15:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 15:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:30 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:32 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:36 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:38 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:42 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:43 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:47 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:30 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:31 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:33 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:35 Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Praunheimer Weg Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 |
- |
|
15:31 | IC 2226 |
Münster(Westf)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:31 - Bad Nauheim 15:55 - Wetzlar 16:17 - Dillenburg 16:35 - Siegen Hbf 16:58 - Siegen-Weidenau 17:07 - Kreuztal 17:15 - Lennestadt-Altenhundem 17:33 - Lennestadt-Grevenbrück 17:40 - Finnentrop 17:45 - Plettenberg 17:56 - Werdohl 18:03 - Altena(Westf) 18:12 - Letmathe 18:21 - Witten Hbf 18:46 - Dortmund Hbf 18:57 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 19:17 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 19:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)West
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|