Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 15:12 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
15:14 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:35 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 15:41 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:15 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:17 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:23 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:25 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:27 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:32 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:15 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:15 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 15:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 15:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:26 - Bad Homburg 15:30 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:15 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:15 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:18 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 Eduard-Bernstein-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:35 - Roßkopfstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:37 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 |
- |
|
15:16 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:17 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:21 Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 |
- |
|
15:18 |
RB 34 (15724) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:18 - Bad Vilbel 15:29 - Bad Vilbel-Gronau 15:41 Niederdorfelden 15:44 - Schöneck-Kilianstädten 15:50 - Nidderau 15:59 - Glauburg-Glauberg 16:23 - Glauburg-Stockheim 16:26 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:19 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 Affentorplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 |
- |
|
15:20 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:20 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:23 Eschborn Süd 15:26 - Eschborn 15:28 - Niederhöchstadt 15:30 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 15:33 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 15:39 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:20 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:22 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:26 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:28 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:30 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:32 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:37 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:24 |
HLB RB40 (15117) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:24 |
HLB RB41 (15017) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:24 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:45 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:24 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:25 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:27 Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:42 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 15:44 - Frankfurt-Louisa 15:46 - Langen(Hess) 15:57 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:25 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:25 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 15:29 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 15:31 - Bad Vilbel Süd 15:36 - Bad Vilbel 15:38 - Dortelweil 15:47 - Groß Karben 15:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:26 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:27 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:31 Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 |
- |
|
15:29 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 Affentorplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 |
- |
|
15:30 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:30 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:33 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 15:37 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:41 - Bad Homburg 15:45 - Seulberg 15:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 15:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:30 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:32 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 15:33 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:38 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:47 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:30 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:31 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:33 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:35 Eduard-Bernstein-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Roßkopfstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 |
- |
|
15:31 | IC 2226 |
Münster(Westf)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:31 - Bad Nauheim 15:55 - Wetzlar 16:17 - Dillenburg 16:35 - Siegen Hbf 16:58 - Siegen-Weidenau 17:07 - Kreuztal 17:15 - Lennestadt-Altenhundem 17:33 - Lennestadt-Grevenbrück 17:40 - Finnentrop 17:45 - Plettenberg 17:56 - Werdohl 18:03 - Altena(Westf) 18:12 - Letmathe 18:21 - Witten Hbf 18:46 - Dortmund Hbf 18:57 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 19:17 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 19:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:34 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:55 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 16:01 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:34 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:35 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:35 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:38 Eschborn Süd 15:41 - Eschborn 15:43 - Niederhöchstadt 15:45 - Kronberg Süd 15:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 15:51 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:35 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:37 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 15:38 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:43 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:52 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:36 |
RE 30 (4172) |
Marburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:36 - Friedberg(Hess) 15:59 - Bad Nauheim 16:03 Ostheim(b Butzbach) 16:09 - Butzbach 16:13 - Kirch Göns 16:18 - Gießen 16:29 - Marburg(Lahn) 16:55 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:36 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:37 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:41 Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 |
- |
|
15:39 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 Affentorplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 |
- |
|
15:40 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:42 Dreieich-Buchschlag 16:07 - Langen-Flugsicherung 16:10 - Langen(Hess) 16:12 - Erzhausen 16:17 - Darmstadt Hbf 16:26 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:40 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:40 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 15:44 Bad Vilbel 15:54 - Dortelweil 15:56 - Groß Karben 15:59 - Okarben 16:01 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:11 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:44 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 16:08 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:45 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:47 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:53 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:55 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:57 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:02 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:45 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:45 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 15:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 15:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:56 - Bad Homburg 16:03 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:45 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:45 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 Eduard-Bernstein-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 - Roßkopfstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:07 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 |
- |
|
15:46 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:47 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 |
- |
|
15:49 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 Affentorplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:30 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 |
- |
|
15:50 |
RB 34 (15726) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:50 - Bad Vilbel 16:01 - Bad Vilbel-Gronau 16:09 Niederdorfelden 16:12 - Schöneck-Kilianstädten 16:16 - Nidderau 16:25 - Glauburg-Glauberg 16:48 - Glauburg-Stockheim 16:52 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:50 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:50 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:53 Eschborn Süd 15:56 - Eschborn 15:58 - Niederhöchstadt 16:00 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 16:03 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 16:09 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:50 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:52 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:56 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:58 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:00 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 16:02 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:07 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:54 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 16:14 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:15 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 16:18 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:54 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:55 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:57 Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:12 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 16:14 - Frankfurt-Louisa 16:16 - Langen(Hess) 16:27 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:55 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:55 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 15:59 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 16:01 - Bad Vilbel Süd 16:06 - Bad Vilbel 16:08 - Dortelweil 16:16 - Groß Karben 16:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:55 |
HLB RB41 (15020) |
Treysa
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:14 - Bad Nauheim 16:18 - Butzbach 16:25 Cölbe 17:11 - Bürgeln 17:14 - Anzefahr 17:17 - Kirchhain(Bz Kassel) 17:21 - Neustadt(Kr Marburg) 17:35 - Treysa 17:44 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:55 |
HLB RB40 (15120) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:14 - Bad Nauheim 16:18 - Butzbach 16:25 Dutenhofen(Wetzlar) 16:44 - Werdorf 16:57 - Herborn(Dillkr) 17:13 - Burg(Dillkr) Nord 17:15 - Niederscheld(Dillkr)Süd 17:18 - Dillenburg 17:22 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:56 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:57 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:01 Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:29 |
- |
|
15:59 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 Affentorplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 |
- |
|
16:00 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:00 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 16:03 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 16:07 - Oberursel(Taunus) 16:11 - Bad Homburg 16:15 - Seulberg 16:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 16:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:00 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:02 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 16:03 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:08 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:17 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:00 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:01 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:03 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 Eduard-Bernstein-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 - Roßkopfstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 16:24 |
- |
|
16:04 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 16:14 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 16:24 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:25 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 16:28 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 16:31 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:04 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:08 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:05 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:05 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 16:08 Eschborn Süd 16:11 - Eschborn 16:13 - Niederhöchstadt 16:15 - Kronberg Süd 16:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 16:21 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:05 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:07 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 16:08 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:13 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:22 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:06 |
RB 34 (15733) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:06 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:10 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:06 |
RE 30 (4174) |
Gießen
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:06 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:28 - Bad Nauheim 16:32 Ostheim(b Butzbach) 16:38 - Butzbach 16:42 - Kirch Göns 16:46 - Großen Linden 16:53 - Gießen 16:58 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:06 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:07 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:32 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:39 |
- |
|
16:09 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:14 Affentorplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:46 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:50 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:56 |
- |
|
16:10 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:12 Dreieich-Buchschlag 16:37 - Langen-Flugsicherung 16:40 - Langen(Hess) 16:42 - Erzhausen 16:47 - Darmstadt Hbf 16:56 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:10 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:10 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 16:14 Bad Vilbel 16:24 - Dortelweil 16:26 - Groß Karben 16:29 - Okarben 16:31 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:41 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:11 |
HLB RB40 (15119) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:11 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:11 |
HLB RB41 (15019) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:11 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)West
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|