Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 05:43 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
05:44 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:44 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:46 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:48 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 06:04 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:05 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 06:08 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 06:11 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
05:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:44 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 05:46 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 05:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 05:50 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
05:44 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:44 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:45 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:47 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 Ellerfeld, Frankfurt a.M. 05:51 - Pflanzländer, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 05:56 |
- |
|
05:47 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:47 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:48 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:50 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:52 Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:11 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:13 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:18 |
- |
|
05:49 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:50 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:52 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:54 Adlerflychtplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:12 - Bornwiesenweg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:13 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:35 |
- |
|
05:50 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 05:50 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 05:53 Eschborn 05:58 - Niederhöchstadt 06:00 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 06:03 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 06:07 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 06:09 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
05:50 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 05:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 05:52 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:56 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 05:58 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 06:00 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 06:02 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:07 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
05:55 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 05:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 05:57 Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:12 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 06:14 - Frankfurt-Louisa 06:16 - Langen(Hess) 06:27 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
05:55 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 05:55 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 05:59 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 06:01 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 06:04 - Bad Vilbel 06:08 - Dortelweil 06:17 - Groß Karben 06:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
05:55 |
HLB RB41 (15000) |
Treysa
Frankfurt(Main)West 05:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 06:14 - Bad Nauheim 06:18 - Butzbach 06:25 Gießen 06:35 - Cölbe 07:11 - Bürgeln 07:14 - Anzefahr 07:17 - Kirchhain(Bz Kassel) 07:21 - Treysa 07:41 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
05:55 |
HLB RB40 (15100) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 05:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 06:14 - Bad Nauheim 06:18 - Butzbach 06:25 Gießen 06:35 - Katzenfurt 07:04 - Herborn(Dillkr) 07:13 - Burg(Dillkr) Nord 07:15 - Niederscheld(Dillkr)Süd 07:18 - Dillenburg 07:22 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
05:59 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:59 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:01 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:03 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 06:19 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:20 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 06:23 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 06:26 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
05:59 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:59 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 06:01 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:03 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 06:05 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
05:59 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:00 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:02 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:04 Adlerflychtplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:22 - Bornwiesenweg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:23 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:45 |
- |
|
06:00 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:00 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 06:03 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 06:07 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 06:09 - Bad Homburg 06:15 - Seulberg 06:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 06:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:00 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 06:02 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:08 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 06:10 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 06:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:17 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:01 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:01 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:02 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:04 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:06 Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:27 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:29 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:34 |
- |
|
06:04 |
HLB RB40 (15141) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:04 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:09 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:04 |
HLB RB41 (15041) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:04 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:09 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:05 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:05 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 06:08 Eschborn Süd 06:11 - Eschborn 06:13 - Niederhöchstadt 06:15 - Kronberg Süd 06:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 06:21 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:05 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 06:07 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:13 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 06:15 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 06:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:22 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:08 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:08 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:09 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:11 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:13 Ellerfeld, Frankfurt a.M. 06:16 - Pflanzländer, Frankfurt a.M. 06:20 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 06:21 |
- |
|
06:09 |
RB 34 (15703) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:09 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:13 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:09 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:09 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:10 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:12 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:14 Adlerflychtplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:32 - Bornwiesenweg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:33 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 |
- |
|
06:10 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 06:12 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 06:22 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 06:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:27 - Darmstadt Hbf 06:56 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:10 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:10 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 06:14 Bad Vilbel 06:24 - Dortelweil 06:26 - Groß Karben 06:29 - Okarben 06:31 - Friedberg(Hess) 06:41 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:14 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:14 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:16 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:18 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 06:34 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:35 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 06:38 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:14 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 06:16 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 06:20 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:15 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:15 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 06:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 06:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 06:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 06:26 - Bad Homburg 06:34 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:15 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 06:17 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:21 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 06:27 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 06:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:32 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:16 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:16 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:17 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:19 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:21 Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:42 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 |
- |
|
06:19 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:20 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:22 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:24 Adlerflychtplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:42 - Bornwiesenweg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:06 |
- |
|
06:20 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:20 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 06:23 Eschborn 06:28 - Niederhöchstadt 06:30 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 06:33 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 06:37 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 06:39 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:20 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 06:22 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 06:26 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:28 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 06:30 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 06:32 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:37 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:22 |
RE 30 (4171) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:22 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:27 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:25 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 06:27 Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:42 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 06:44 - Frankfurt-Louisa 06:46 - Langen(Hess) 06:57 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:25 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:25 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 06:29 Bad Vilbel 06:38 - Dortelweil 06:44 - Groß Karben 06:47 - Okarben 06:54 - Friedberg(Hess) 07:04 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:26 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:26 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:27 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:29 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:31 Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:54 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:59 |
- |
|
06:28 |
HLB RB48 (29401) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:28 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:32 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:28 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:28 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:29 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:31 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:33 Ellerfeld, Frankfurt a.M. 06:36 - Pflanzländer, Frankfurt a.M. 06:40 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 |
- |
|
06:29 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:29 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:31 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:33 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 06:49 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:50 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 06:53 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 06:56 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:29 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:29 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 06:31 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:33 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 06:35 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:29 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:29 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:30 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:32 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:34 Adlerflychtplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:52 - Bornwiesenweg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:53 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:16 |
- |
|
06:30 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 06:32 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:38 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 06:40 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 06:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:47 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:30 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:30 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 06:33 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 06:37 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 06:39 - Bad Homburg 06:45 - Seulberg 06:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 06:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:35 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:35 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 06:38 Eschborn Süd 06:41 - Eschborn 06:43 - Niederhöchstadt 06:45 - Kronberg Süd 06:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 06:51 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:35 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 06:37 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 06:43 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 06:45 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 06:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:52 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:36 |
HLB RB41 (15002) |
Treysa
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:36 - Friedberg(Hess) 06:56 - Bad Nauheim 07:00 - Ostheim(b Butzbach) 07:05 Butzbach 07:08 - Niederwalgern 07:55 - Niederweimar 07:58 - Marburg Süd 08:02 - Marburg(Lahn) 08:06 - Treysa 08:41 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:36 |
HLB RB40 (15102) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:36 - Friedberg(Hess) 06:56 - Bad Nauheim 07:00 - Ostheim(b Butzbach) 07:05 Butzbach 07:08 - Ehringshausen(Kr Wetzlar) 08:00 - Katzenfurt 08:04 - Edingen(Wetzlar) 08:06 - Sinn 08:09 - Dillenburg 08:22 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:36 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:36 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:37 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 Habsburger-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 07:04 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 07:09 |
- |
|
06:37 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:37 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:41 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 06:43 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
06:38 |
HLB RE99 (24531) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:38 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:43 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:39 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:40 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:42 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:44 Adlerflychtplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 07:02 - Bornwiesenweg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:03 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 07:26 |
- |
|
06:40 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 06:42 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 06:52 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 06:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 06:56 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:57 - Darmstadt Hbf 07:26 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:40 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:40 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 06:44 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 06:47 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 06:49 - Bad Vilbel 06:54 - Dortelweil 06:56 - Groß Karben 06:59 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:42 |
RB 34 (15705) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:42 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 06:47 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
06:43 |
RE 30 (15372) |
Gießen
Frankfurt(Main)West 06:43 - Bad Vilbel 06:59 - Friedberg(Hess) 07:12 Ostheim(b Butzbach) 07:30 - Kirch Göns 07:39 - Lang Göns 07:41 - Großen Linden 07:45 - Gießen 07:51 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)West
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|