Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 10:01 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
10:04 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:04 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:06 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:20 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 10:31 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:04 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:04 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 10:06 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:08 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 10:10 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:05 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:05 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 10:08 Eschborn Süd 10:11 - Eschborn 10:13 - Niederhöchstadt 10:15 - Kronberg Süd 10:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 10:21 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:05 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:07 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 10:15 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 10:17 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 10:18 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:22 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:05 |
HLB RB40 (15107) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 10:09 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:05 |
HLB RB41 (15007) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 10:09 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:07 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:07 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:08 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:10 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:12 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:35 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 |
- |
|
10:09 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:09 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:10 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:12 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:14 Affentorplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 - Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 |
- |
|
10:10 |
RB 34 (15719) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 10:14 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:10 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:12 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 10:20 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:26 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:27 - Langen(Hess) 10:42 - Darmstadt Hbf 10:56 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:10 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:10 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 10:14 Bad Vilbel Süd 10:22 - Bad Vilbel 10:24 - Groß Karben 10:29 - Okarben 10:31 - Friedberg(Hess) 10:41 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:14 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:14 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:16 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 10:41 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:14 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 10:16 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 10:20 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:15 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:15 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 10:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 10:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 10:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 10:26 - Bad Homburg 10:30 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:15 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:17 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 10:25 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 10:27 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 10:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:32 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:17 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:17 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:18 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:20 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:45 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 |
- |
|
10:19 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:20 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 Affentorplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 |
- |
|
10:19 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:20 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:22 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 Praunheimer Weg Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Eduard-Bernstein-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 |
- |
|
10:20 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:20 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 10:23 Eschborn Süd 10:26 - Eschborn 10:28 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 10:33 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 10:37 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 10:39 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:20 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:22 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 10:23 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 10:26 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 10:30 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 10:32 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:37 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:24 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:26 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 10:51 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:24 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:24 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 10:26 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:25 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:27 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 10:38 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:40 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 10:44 - Frankfurt-Louisa 10:46 - Langen(Hess) 10:57 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:25 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:25 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 10:29 Frankfurt-Berkersheim 10:34 - Bad Vilbel Süd 10:36 - Bad Vilbel 10:38 - Dortelweil 10:44 - Groß Karben 10:47 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:27 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:27 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:28 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:55 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 |
- |
|
10:29 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:29 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:30 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:32 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 Affentorplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 |
- |
|
10:30 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:30 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 10:33 Oberursel-Stierstadt 10:39 - Oberursel(Taunus) 10:41 - Bad Homburg 10:45 - Seulberg 10:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 10:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:30 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:32 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 10:40 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 10:42 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 10:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:47 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:34 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:36 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:34 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:34 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 10:36 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:35 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:35 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 10:38 Eschborn Süd 10:41 - Eschborn 10:43 - Niederhöchstadt 10:45 - Kronberg Süd 10:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 10:51 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:35 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:37 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 10:45 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 10:47 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 10:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:52 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:36 |
HLB RB41 (15010) |
Treysa
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:36 - Bad Vilbel 10:46 - Friedberg(Hess) 10:58 - Bad Nauheim 11:02 Friedelhausen 11:48 - Niederweimar 11:58 - Marburg Süd 12:02 - Kirchhain(Bz Kassel) 12:21 - Stadtallendorf 12:26 - Treysa 12:41 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:36 |
HLB RB40 (15110) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:36 - Bad Vilbel 10:46 - Friedberg(Hess) 10:58 - Bad Nauheim 11:02 Wetzlar 11:49 - Aßlar 11:54 - Werdorf 11:57 - Katzenfurt 12:04 - Edingen(Wetzlar) 12:06 - Dillenburg 12:22 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:37 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:37 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:38 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:05 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 |
- |
|
10:39 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 Affentorplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 |
- |
|
10:39 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:40 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:42 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 Praunheimer Weg Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Eduard-Bernstein-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 |
- |
|
10:40 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:42 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 10:50 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 10:56 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 10:57 - Langen(Hess) 11:12 - Darmstadt Hbf 11:26 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:40 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:40 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 10:44 Bad Vilbel Süd 10:52 - Bad Vilbel 10:54 - Groß Karben 10:59 - Okarben 11:01 - Friedberg(Hess) 11:11 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:44 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:44 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 10:46 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:45 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:45 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 10:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 10:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 10:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 10:56 - Bad Homburg 11:03 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:45 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:47 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 10:55 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 10:57 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 10:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:02 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:47 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:47 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:48 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 |
- |
|
10:49 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 Affentorplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 - Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 11:32 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 |
- |
|
10:50 |
RB 34 (15712) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:50 - Bad Vilbel 11:02 - Bad Vilbel-Gronau 11:08 Altenstadt-Höchst 11:38 - Altenstadt(Hess) 11:42 - Altenstadt-Lindheim 11:46 - Glauburg-Glauberg 11:50 - Glauburg-Stockheim 11:54 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:50 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:50 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 10:53 Eschborn Süd 10:56 - Eschborn 10:58 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 11:03 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 11:07 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 11:09 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:50 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:52 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 10:53 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 10:56 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 11:00 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 11:02 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:07 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:54 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:54 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:55 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:57 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 11:08 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:10 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 11:14 - Frankfurt-Louisa 11:16 - Langen(Hess) 11:27 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:55 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:55 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 10:59 Frankfurt-Berkersheim 11:04 - Bad Vilbel Süd 11:06 - Bad Vilbel 11:08 - Dortelweil 11:17 - Groß Karben 11:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:57 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 |
- |
|
10:59 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 Affentorplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 - Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 11:42 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 |
- |
|
10:59 | Bus M73 |
Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 Praunheimer Weg Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 - Eduard-Bernstein-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Nordwestzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 |
- |
|
11:00 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:00 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 11:03 Oberursel-Stierstadt 11:09 - Oberursel(Taunus) 11:11 - Bad Homburg 11:15 - Seulberg 11:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 11:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:00 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:02 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 11:10 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 11:12 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 11:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:17 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
,
Frankfurt(Main)West
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|