Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 10:48 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
10:49 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:49 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:50 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:52 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 Eppsteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 |
- |
|
10:50 |
RB 34 (15712) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:50 - Bad Vilbel 11:02 - Bad Vilbel-Gronau 11:08 Schöneck-Büdesheim 11:19 - Nidderau-Windecken 11:23 - Nidderau 11:25 - Altenstadt-Höchst 11:38 - Glauburg-Stockheim 11:54 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:50 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:50 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 10:53 Eschborn Süd 10:56 - Eschborn 10:58 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 11:03 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 11:07 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 11:09 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:50 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:52 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 10:58 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 11:02 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 11:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:07 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:54 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:01 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:54 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 10:54 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 10:56 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
10:55 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 10:57 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 10:58 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 11:01 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 11:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:12 - Langen(Hess) 11:27 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:55 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 10:55 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 10:59 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 11:01 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 11:04 - Bad Vilbel Süd 11:06 - Dortelweil 11:17 - Groß Karben 11:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
10:57 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:57 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 10:58 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:15 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 |
- |
|
10:59 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 Eppsteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:39 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 |
- |
|
10:59 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 10:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:00 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:02 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 Geiselwiesen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Pflanzländer, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 |
- |
|
11:00 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:02 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:03 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 11:06 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 11:08 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:17 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:00 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:00 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 11:03 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 11:07 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 11:09 - Oberursel(Taunus) 11:11 - Seulberg 11:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 11:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:04 | ICE 1575 |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:04 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:09 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:04 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:11 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:04 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:04 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 11:06 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:05 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:05 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 11:08 Eschborn Süd 11:11 - Eschborn 11:13 - Niederhöchstadt 11:15 - Kronberg Süd 11:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 11:21 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:05 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:07 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:08 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 11:11 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 11:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:22 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:07 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:07 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:08 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:25 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 |
- |
|
11:09 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:09 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:10 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:12 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 Eppsteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:49 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 11:55 |
- |
|
11:10 |
RB 34 (15721) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:14 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:10 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:12 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 11:16 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 11:23 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:27 - Erzhausen 11:47 - Darmstadt Hbf 11:56 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:10 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:10 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 11:14 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 11:17 - Dortelweil 11:26 - Okarben 11:31 - Nieder Wöllstadt 11:34 - Friedberg(Hess) 11:41 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:14 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:21 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 11:41 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:14 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 11:16 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:15 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:15 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 11:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 11:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 11:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 11:26 - Bad Homburg 11:30 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:15 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:17 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:18 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 11:21 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 11:23 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 11:27 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:32 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:17 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:17 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:18 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 - Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:35 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 |
- |
|
11:19 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 Eppsteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:59 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 12:05 |
- |
|
11:19 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 Geiselwiesen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 - Pflanzländer, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 |
- |
|
11:20 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:20 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 11:23 Eschborn Süd 11:26 - Eschborn 11:28 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 11:33 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 11:37 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 11:39 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:20 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:22 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 11:28 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 11:32 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 11:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:37 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:24 |
HLB RB40 (15109) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:29 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:24 |
HLB RB41 (15009) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:29 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:24 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:24 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:25 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:27 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:28 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 11:31 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 11:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:42 - Langen(Hess) 11:57 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:25 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:25 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 11:29 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 11:31 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 11:34 - Bad Vilbel Süd 11:36 - Dortelweil 11:47 - Groß Karben 11:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:27 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:32 Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 - Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:45 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:58 |
- |
|
11:29 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:32 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 Eppsteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:41 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 12:09 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 12:15 |
- |
|
11:30 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:32 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:33 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 11:36 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 11:38 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:47 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:30 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:30 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 11:33 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 11:37 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 11:39 - Oberursel(Taunus) 11:41 - Seulberg 11:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 11:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:31 | IC 2320 |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:31 - Bad Nauheim 11:55 - Wetzlar 12:17 - Dillenburg 12:35 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:34 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:41 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 11:44 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:55 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 12:01 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:34 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:35 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:35 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 11:38 Eschborn Süd 11:41 - Eschborn 11:43 - Niederhöchstadt 11:45 - Kronberg Süd 11:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 11:51 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:35 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:37 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:38 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 11:41 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 11:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:52 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:37 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:37 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:42 Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 - Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:55 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:08 |
- |
|
11:39 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:42 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:44 Eppsteiner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 - Wendelsplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 12:19 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 12:25 |
- |
|
11:39 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:42 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:44 Geiselwiesen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:49 - Pflanzländer, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 |
- |
|
11:40 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:42 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 11:46 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 11:53 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:57 - Erzhausen 12:17 - Darmstadt Hbf 12:26 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:40 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:40 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 11:44 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 11:47 - Dortelweil 11:56 - Okarben 12:01 - Nieder Wöllstadt 12:04 - Friedberg(Hess) 12:11 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:44 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:44 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:46 Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 11:54 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:58 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 12:05 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 12:11 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:44 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 11:46 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:45 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:45 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 11:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 11:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 11:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 11:56 - Bad Homburg 12:03 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:45 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:47 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:48 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 11:51 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 11:53 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 11:57 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 12:02 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:47 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:47 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:52 Miquel-/Adickesallee, Frankfurt a.M. 12:00 - Nibelungenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 12:05 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:18 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt(Main)West
,
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|